Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Museau |
|
| Location: Austin, United States | |
| Steam: Museau | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 17:27:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:11:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_headshot |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,023 | |
| Rank: | 108 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0922 (1.47*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3864 (0.3931*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.6% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 119 (68*) | |
| Kills: | 308 (173*) | |
| Deaths: | 282 (118*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Museau's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 68 times | 68 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 21 times | 21 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 80 | 46.24% | 40 | 58.82% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 33 | 19.08% | 12 | 17.65% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 28 | 16.18% | 6 | 8.82% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 8 | 4.62% | 3 | 4.41% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 8 | 4.62% | 5 | 7.35% | 0.63 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.31% | 2 | 2.94% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,874 | 1,026 | 37,436 | 148 | 320 | 3.6782 | 35.7% | 36.5 | 9.0 | |
| 2 | 383 | 321 | 62,103 | 86 | 296 | 12.8696 | 83.8% | 193.5 | 1.3 | |
| 3 | 1,088 | 369 | 10,203 | 35 | 86 | 2.3243 | 33.9% | 27.7 | 12.7 | |
| 4 | 451 | 131 | 3,849 | 10 | 33 | 4.7143 | 29.0% | 29.4 | 13.7 | |
| 5 | 251 | 77 | 1,720 | 5 | 15 | 2.1429 | 30.7% | 22.3 | 16.7 | |
| 6 | 185 | 58 | 1,689 | 4 | 14 | 2.8000 | 31.4% | 29.1 | 13.2 | |
| 7 | 151 | 62 | 1,066 | 4 | 12 | 3.0000 | 41.1% | 17.2 | 12.6 | |
| 8 | 78 | 30 | 1,632 | 5 | 9 | 1.8000 | 38.5% | 54.4 | 8.7 | |
| 9 | 218 | 53 | 1,410 | 0 | 8 | 1.1429 | 24.3% | 26.6 | 27.3 | |
| 10 | 29 | 13 | 945 | 0 | 4 | 0.6667 | 44.8% | 72.7 | 7.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,026 | 41.4% | 41.2% | 17.3% | |
| 2 | 369 | 40.4% | 40.1% | 19.5% | |
| 3 | 321 | 45.5% | 42.7% | 11.8% | |
| 4 | 131 | 23.7% | 38.2% | 38.2% | |
| 5 | 77 | 53.2% | 35.1% | 11.7% | |
| 6 | 62 | 33.9% | 48.4% | 17.7% | |
| 7 | 58 | 51.7% | 39.7% | 8.6% | |
| 8 | 30 | 40.0% | 36.7% | 23.3% | |
| 9 | 6 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day | 15 | 8.67% | 4 | 3.39% | 3.75 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | aim_headshot | 84 | 48.55% | 56 | 47.46% | 1.50 | 38 | 55.88% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | aim_aztec | 27 | 15.61% | 18 | 15.25% | 1.50 | 14 | 20.59% | 0.52 | |||
| 4 | aim_map | 38 | 21.97% | 31 | 26.27% | 1.23 | 10 | 14.71% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | aim_aka_rambo | 9 | 5.20% | 9 | 7.63% | 1.00 | 4 | 5.88% | 0.44 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 173 | 100.00% | 118 | 1.4661 | 68 | 100.00% | 0.3931 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uuuiii |
30 | 17.34% | 14 | 11.86% | 2.14 | 15 | 23.81% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | terrorist israel |
22 | 12.72% | 14 | 11.86% | 1.57 | 11 | 17.46% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | windows_94_dans_ton_cul |
19 | 10.98% | 12 | 10.17% | 1.58 | 12 | 19.05% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | borucu |
18 | 10.40% | 17 | 14.41% | 1.06 | 6 | 9.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | lilo |
14 | 8.09% | 1 | 0.85% | 14.00 | 6 | 9.52% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
13 | 7.51% | 9 | 7.63% | 1.44 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | LK _-_(casadeoscar)_-_ LK |
12 | 6.94% | 13 | 11.02% | 0.92 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | Wiexpert93 |
9 | 5.20% | 6 | 5.08% | 1.50 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | bono16110 |
8 | 4.62% | 3 | 2.54% | 2.67 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | The Mechanic |
7 | 4.05% | 7 | 5.93% | 1.00 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.43 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2241 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2241 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Museau


Uuuiii
terrorist israel
windows_94_dans_ton_cul
lilo
LK _-_(casadeoscar)_-_ LK