Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fulower99999 |
|
| Location: Misawa, Japan | |
| Steam: Fulower99999 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 15:11:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 15:42:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 250 ms (Latency: 125 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_mini_dust2_rmk |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,792 | |
| Rank: | 50 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2355 (1.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4256 (0.4436*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.4% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,521 (786*) | |
| Kills: | 5,924 (1,772*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,795 (1,493*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fulower99999's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (39) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 576 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 786 times | 786 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 209 times | 209 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 90 times | 180 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 40 times | 120 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 31 times | 124 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 17 times | 85 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 7 times | 42 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 6 times | 42 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 4 times | 36 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,382 | 77.99% | 650 | 82.70% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 168 | 9.48% | 76 | 9.67% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 98 | 5.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 58 | 3.27% | 30 | 3.82% | 0.52 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 48 | 2.71% | 26 | 3.31% | 0.54 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 12 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 168,701 | 40,798 | 1,185,838 | 4,483 | 9,244 | 3.9353 | 24.2% | 29.1 | 18.2 | |
| 2 | 20,789 | 4,988 | 146,562 | 570 | 1,168 | 3.9728 | 24.0% | 29.4 | 17.8 | |
| 3 | 4,968 | 10,509 | 218,450 | 0 | 749 | 7.2718 | 211.5% | 20.8 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | 6,085 | 1,670 | 63,328 | 277 | 471 | 4.4019 | 27.4% | 37.9 | 12.9 | |
| 5 | 4,203 | 1,534 | 32,244 | 143 | 237 | 1.2880 | 36.5% | 21.0 | 17.7 | |
| 6 | 89 | 44 | 6,090 | 6 | 36 | 4.0000 | 49.4% | 138.4 | 2.5 | |
| 7 | 4,226 | 51 | 3,541 | 4 | 19 | 0.3725 | 1.2% | 69.4 | 222.4 | |
| 8 | 85 | 24 | 599 | 3 | 5 | 2.5000 | 28.2% | 25.0 | 17.0 | |
| 9 | 81 | 12 | 320 | 2 | 4 | 0.8000 | 14.8% | 26.7 | 20.3 | |
| 10 | 33 | 3 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 27.3 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 38 | 5 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.2% | 15.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 40,798 | 40.8% | 41.5% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 4,988 | 41.8% | 41.3% | 17.0% | |
| 3 | 1,670 | 40.8% | 42.6% | 16.6% | |
| 4 | 1,534 | 37.7% | 42.6% | 19.8% | |
| 5 | 44 | 45.5% | 34.1% | 20.5% | |
| 6 | 32 | 31.3% | 46.9% | 21.9% | |
| 7 | 24 | 41.7% | 37.5% | 20.8% | |
| 8 | 12 | 33.3% | 58.3% | 8.3% | |
| 9 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust_a | 11 | 0.62% | 3 | 0.20% | 3.67 | 5 | 0.64% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | fy_wintercz | 7 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.50 | 6 | 0.76% | 0.86 | |||
| 3 | css_nuke2x2 | 6 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day_hd | 3 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | css_cache2x2 | 11 | 0.62% | 4 | 0.27% | 2.75 | 6 | 0.76% | 0.55 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_1337 | 59 | 3.33% | 22 | 1.47% | 2.68 | 30 | 3.82% | 0.51 | |||
| 7 | aim_headshot | 28 | 1.58% | 11 | 0.74% | 2.55 | 12 | 1.53% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | fy_poolday_cz | 16 | 0.90% | 7 | 0.47% | 2.29 | 7 | 0.89% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | cs_deagle5 | 13 | 0.73% | 6 | 0.40% | 2.17 | 2 | 0.25% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2x2 | 57 | 3.22% | 27 | 1.81% | 2.11 | 29 | 3.69% | 0.51 | |||
| 11 | csg_dust2 | 18 | 1.02% | 9 | 0.60% | 2.00 | 8 | 1.02% | 0.44 | |||
| 12 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 41 | 2.31% | 23 | 1.54% | 1.78 | 16 | 2.04% | 0.39 | |||
| 13 | fy_iceworld_cso | 149 | 8.41% | 87 | 5.83% | 1.71 | 77 | 9.80% | 0.52 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_unlimited | 17 | 0.96% | 10 | 0.67% | 1.70 | 10 | 1.27% | 0.59 | |||
| 15 | $2000$ | 111 | 6.26% | 67 | 4.49% | 1.66 | 51 | 6.49% | 0.46 | |||
| 16 | fy_buzzkill | 147 | 8.30% | 89 | 5.96% | 1.65 | 74 | 9.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | de_csr_2x2 | 42 | 2.37% | 27 | 1.81% | 1.56 | 15 | 1.91% | 0.36 | |||
| 18 | css_dust2 | 25 | 1.41% | 16 | 1.07% | 1.56 | 11 | 1.40% | 0.44 | |||
| 19 | css_dust2x2_go | 6 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | de_winterdust2 | 41 | 2.31% | 29 | 1.94% | 1.41 | 17 | 2.16% | 0.41 | |||
| 21 | de_aztec2x2 | 8 | 0.45% | 6 | 0.40% | 1.33 | 5 | 0.64% | 0.63 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 30 | 1.69% | 23 | 1.54% | 1.30 | 10 | 1.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | mini_dust2 | 58 | 3.27% | 48 | 3.22% | 1.21 | 23 | 2.93% | 0.40 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_india | 18 | 1.02% | 15 | 1.00% | 1.20 | 9 | 1.15% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 51 | 2.88% | 43 | 2.88% | 1.19 | 18 | 2.29% | 0.35 | |||
| 26 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 57 | 3.22% | 49 | 3.28% | 1.16 | 22 | 2.80% | 0.39 | |||
| 27 | aim_map2 | 8 | 0.45% | 7 | 0.47% | 1.14 | 4 | 0.51% | 0.50 | |||
| 28 | css_dust2_go | 38 | 2.14% | 35 | 2.34% | 1.09 | 17 | 2.16% | 0.45 | |||
| 29 | aim_aztec | 12 | 0.68% | 11 | 0.74% | 1.09 | 4 | 0.51% | 0.33 | |||
| 30 | fy_snow_orange | 63 | 3.56% | 59 | 3.95% | 1.07 | 24 | 3.05% | 0.38 | |||
| 31 | aim_aka_rambo | 45 | 2.54% | 42 | 2.81% | 1.07 | 18 | 2.29% | 0.40 | |||
| 32 | css_mirage2x2_go | 16 | 0.90% | 15 | 1.00% | 1.07 | 5 | 0.64% | 0.31 | |||
| 33 | de_dust2_a | 12 | 0.68% | 12 | 0.80% | 1.00 | 8 | 1.02% | 0.67 | |||
| 34 | fy_iceworld2k | 2 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 35 | de_fallout_2x2 | 2 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 36 | awp_map | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 | |||
| 38 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 92 | 5.19% | 95 | 6.36% | 0.97 | 50 | 6.36% | 0.54 | |||
| 39 | fy_pool_day | 48 | 2.71% | 50 | 3.35% | 0.96 | 20 | 2.54% | 0.42 | |||
| 40 | aim_ak-colt | 46 | 2.60% | 48 | 3.22% | 0.96 | 20 | 2.54% | 0.43 | |||
| 41 | fy_pool_day3 | 57 | 3.22% | 62 | 4.15% | 0.92 | 18 | 2.29% | 0.32 | |||
| 42 | de_dust2_3x3 | 48 | 2.71% | 52 | 3.48% | 0.92 | 14 | 1.78% | 0.29 | |||
| 43 | fy_pool_day2 | 21 | 1.19% | 23 | 1.54% | 0.91 | 8 | 1.02% | 0.38 | |||
| 44 | scoutzknivez | 34 | 1.92% | 39 | 2.61% | 0.87 | 15 | 1.91% | 0.44 | |||
| 45 | css_dust2_remake | 21 | 1.19% | 26 | 1.74% | 0.81 | 8 | 1.02% | 0.38 | |||
| 46 | fy_iceworld_hd | 13 | 0.73% | 16 | 1.07% | 0.81 | 9 | 1.15% | 0.69 | |||
| 47 | awp_india | 55 | 3.10% | 72 | 4.82% | 0.76 | 23 | 2.93% | 0.42 | |||
| 48 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 32 | 1.81% | 42 | 2.81% | 0.76 | 15 | 1.91% | 0.47 | |||
| 49 | aim_map | 16 | 0.90% | 22 | 1.47% | 0.73 | 5 | 0.64% | 0.31 | |||
| 50 | css_inferno2x2 | 23 | 1.30% | 33 | 2.21% | 0.70 | 8 | 1.02% | 0.35 | |||
| 51 | fy_iceworld_real | 8 | 0.45% | 13 | 0.87% | 0.62 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 52 | de_dust2 | 11 | 0.62% | 21 | 1.41% | 0.52 | 5 | 0.64% | 0.45 | |||
| 53 | de_dust2_long | 9 | 0.51% | 24 | 1.61% | 0.38 | 8 | 1.02% | 0.89 | |||
| 54 | de_dust2_cz | 1 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.20% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 | |||
| 55 | de_dust2_china | 1 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.20% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 | |||
| 56 | awp_bycastor | 4 | 0.23% | 18 | 1.21% | 0.22 | 2 | 0.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 57 | awp_city | 2 | 0.11% | 15 | 1.00% | 0.13 | 2 | 0.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 58 | de_dust_b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 1,772 | 100.00% | 1,493 | 1.1869 | 786 | 100.00% | 0.4436 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Shadow |
104 | 5.87% | 95 | 6.36% | 1.09 | 42 | 5.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | <Warrior> Player |
103 | 5.81% | 43 | 2.88% | 2.40 | 46 | 6.06% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | gymy |
94 | 5.30% | 98 | 6.56% | 0.96 | 44 | 5.80% | 0.47 | |||
| 4 | kukuruzka |
89 | 5.02% | 46 | 3.08% | 1.93 | 43 | 5.67% | 0.48 | |||
| 5 | T@CHE 1 |
87 | 4.91% | 62 | 4.15% | 1.40 | 42 | 5.53% | 0.48 | |||
| 6 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
83 | 4.68% | 158 | 10.58% | 0.53 | 38 | 5.01% | 0.46 | |||
| 7 | Bishop |
76 | 4.29% | 65 | 4.35% | 1.17 | 38 | 5.01% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | SP |
72 | 4.06% | 52 | 3.48% | 1.38 | 32 | 4.22% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | | BWRK | TJ |
70 | 3.95% | 81 | 5.43% | 0.86 | 28 | 3.69% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | vasi |
59 | 3.33% | 27 | 1.81% | 2.19 | 27 | 3.56% | 0.46 | |||
| 11 | eXistenZ |
54 | 3.05% | 73 | 4.89% | 0.74 | 21 | 2.77% | 0.39 | |||
| 12 | mcacmlx |
47 | 2.65% | 38 | 2.55% | 1.24 | 18 | 2.37% | 0.38 | |||
| 13 | iwan |
38 | 2.14% | 25 | 1.67% | 1.52 | 23 | 3.03% | 0.61 | |||
| 14 | Da ne vopros!!! |
37 | 2.09% | 35 | 2.34% | 1.06 | 15 | 1.98% | 0.41 | |||
| 15 | | BWRK | Sharp |
35 | 1.98% | 20 | 1.34% | 1.75 | 19 | 2.50% | 0.54 | |||
| 16 | Fullserver |
34 | 1.92% | 17 | 1.14% | 2.00 | 18 | 2.37% | 0.53 | |||
| 17 | ZZZ |
31 | 1.75% | 15 | 1.00% | 2.07 | 13 | 1.71% | 0.42 | |||
| 18 | ZACK |
28 | 1.58% | 14 | 0.94% | 2.00 | 12 | 1.58% | 0.43 | |||
| 19 | neeko. |
27 | 1.52% | 24 | 1.61% | 1.13 | 15 | 1.98% | 0.56 | |||
| 20 | Sharp |
25 | 1.41% | 8 | 0.54% | 3.13 | 10 | 1.32% | 0.40 | |||
| 21 | Looking good is not a crime |
22 | 1.24% | 21 | 1.41% | 1.05 | 13 | 1.71% | 0.59 | |||
| 22 | SAB3 |
21 | 1.19% | 11 | 0.74% | 1.91 | 10 | 1.32% | 0.48 | |||
| 23 | kevin |
20 | 1.13% | 6 | 0.40% | 3.33 | 6 | 0.79% | 0.30 | |||
| 24 | ebun |
19 | 1.07% | 22 | 1.47% | 0.86 | 10 | 1.32% | 0.53 | |||
| 25 | ᴍᴀʀɪᴇʟᴀ |
18 | 1.02% | 14 | 0.94% | 1.29 | 8 | 1.05% | 0.44 | |||
| 26 | Kandy |
18 | 1.02% | 10 | 0.67% | 1.80 | 9 | 1.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | deet_angel |
17 | 0.96% | 9 | 0.60% | 1.89 | 9 | 1.19% | 0.53 | |||
| 28 | *BEEP BEEP*Pro |
16 | 0.90% | 24 | 1.61% | 0.67 | 4 | 0.53% | 0.25 | |||
| 29 | BUGAGGA |
16 | 0.90% | 13 | 0.87% | 1.23 | 9 | 1.19% | 0.56 | |||
| 30 | Khaleefa |
16 | 0.90% | 11 | 0.74% | 1.45 | 10 | 1.32% | 0.63 | |||
| 31 | LUUUUUUUUK |
14 | 0.79% | 8 | 0.54% | 1.75 | 6 | 0.79% | 0.43 | |||
| 32 | Punisher |
14 | 0.79% | 7 | 0.47% | 2.00 | 5 | 0.66% | 0.36 | |||
| 33 | Cardo Handusay |
14 | 0.79% | 6 | 0.40% | 2.33 | 3 | 0.40% | 0.21 | |||
| 34 | celestil |
14 | 0.79% | 5 | 0.33% | 2.80 | 4 | 0.53% | 0.29 | |||
| 35 | Dark-Lord |
14 | 0.79% | 5 | 0.33% | 2.80 | 6 | 0.79% | 0.43 | |||
| 36 | PK |
13 | 0.73% | 23 | 1.54% | 0.57 | 3 | 0.40% | 0.23 | |||
| 37 | АхаллайМахалай |
13 | 0.73% | 10 | 0.67% | 1.30 | 5 | 0.66% | 0.38 | |||
| 38 | REKOKS |
13 | 0.73% | 5 | 0.33% | 2.60 | 7 | 0.92% | 0.54 | |||
| 39 | MR.CZEREŚNIAK |
13 | 0.73% | 3 | 0.20% | 4.33 | 4 | 0.53% | 0.31 | |||
| 40 | biel |
12 | 0.68% | 19 | 1.27% | 0.63 | 6 | 0.79% | 0.50 | |||
| 41 | Podviseu |
12 | 0.68% | 16 | 1.07% | 0.75 | 8 | 1.05% | 0.67 | |||
| 42 | NOOB |
12 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 6 | 0.79% | 0.50 | |||
| 43 | lucaan |
12 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 5 | 0.66% | 0.42 | |||
| 44 | shaKOOr rahman |
11 | 0.62% | 1 | 0.07% | 11.00 | 7 | 0.92% | 0.64 | |||
| 45 | Cyber Player |
10 | 0.56% | 24 | 1.61% | 0.42 | 4 | 0.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 46 | GABRY |
10 | 0.56% | 13 | 0.87% | 0.77 | 2 | 0.26% | 0.20 | |||
| 47 | Yuu |
10 | 0.56% | 11 | 0.74% | 0.91 | 4 | 0.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 48 | SR |
10 | 0.56% | 10 | 0.67% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 49 | TechmediaComputer |
10 | 0.56% | 9 | 0.60% | 1.11 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.10 | |||
| 50 | SuperSala |
9 | 0.51% | 12 | 0.80% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.11 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4503 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4503 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fulower99999


Shadow
<Warrior> Player
gymy
kukuruzka
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
Bishop
SP
| BWRK | TJ
vasi
iwan
Da ne vopros!!!
neeko.
Looking good is not a crime
SAB3
kevin
ebun
deet_angel
*BEEP BEEP*Pro
Khaleefa
LUUUUUUUUK
Punisher
Cardo Handusay
REKOKS
biel
Podviseu
NOOB
lucaan
Cyber Player
GABRY
Yuu
SuperSala