Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Grasunu |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: Grasunu | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 23:30:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 02:29:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,514 | |
| Rank: | 98 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0215 (0.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4442 (0.4140*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.3% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 486 (65*) | |
| Kills: | 1,094 (157*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,071 (171*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Grasunu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 106 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 65 times | 65 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 104 | 66.24% | 54 | 83.08% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 41 | 26.11% | 7 | 10.77% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 7 | 4.46% | 3 | 4.62% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.27% | 1 | 1.54% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 13,981 | 3,281 | 144,763 | 736 | 1,187 | 6.0561 | 23.5% | 44.1 | 11.8 | |
| 2 | 1,195 | 829 | 152,364 | 196 | 768 | 24.0000 | 69.4% | 183.8 | 1.6 | |
| 3 | 442 | 180 | 9,525 | 36 | 72 | 3.0000 | 40.7% | 52.9 | 6.1 | |
| 4 | 759 | 1,049 | 19,685 | 0 | 55 | 3.6667 | 138.2% | 18.8 | 13.8 | |
| 5 | 113 | 48 | 664 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.5% | 13.8 | 56.5 | |
| 6 | 52 | 13 | 379 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 29.2 | 26.0 | |
| 7 | 56 | 16 | 1,198 | 1 | 2 | 0.1053 | 28.6% | 74.9 | 28.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,281 | 30.9% | 49.4% | 19.7% | |
| 2 | 829 | 26.4% | 49.9% | 23.6% | |
| 3 | 180 | 38.9% | 40.6% | 20.6% | |
| 4 | 48 | 43.8% | 16.7% | 39.6% | |
| 5 | 15 | 13.3% | 60.0% | 26.7% | |
| 6 | 13 | 61.5% | 38.5% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 157 | 100.00% | 171 | 100.00% | 0.92 | 65 | 100.00% | 0.41 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 157 | 100.00% | 171 | 0.9181 | 65 | 100.00% | 0.4140 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ghadeer |
24 | 15.29% | 65 | 38.01% | 0.37 | 10 | 20.41% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | *Fortinero* |
14 | 8.92% | 9 | 5.26% | 1.56 | 5 | 10.20% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | setiftwa |
13 | 8.28% | 1 | 0.58% | 13.00 | 6 | 12.24% | 0.46 | |||
| 4 | Hu$$aMMM |
11 | 7.01% | 9 | 5.26% | 1.22 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | JOUDI |
10 | 6.37% | 11 | 6.43% | 0.91 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | RUNNING |
10 | 6.37% | 8 | 4.68% | 1.25 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | SHISUI |
9 | 5.73% | 2 | 1.17% | 4.50 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | @Nt!_déPRés@N |
8 | 5.10% | 8 | 4.68% | 1.00 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | al king |
8 | 5.10% | 4 | 2.34% | 2.00 | 6 | 12.24% | 0.75 | |||
| 10 | killer good |
7 | 4.46% | 5 | 2.92% | 1.40 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.57 | |||
| 11 | Greys |
7 | 4.46% | 4 | 2.34% | 1.75 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.57 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2587 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2587 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Grasunu


Ghadeer
*Fortinero*
setiftwa
Hu$$aMMM
JOUDI
RUNNING
SHISUI
@Nt!_déPRés@N
al king
killer good
Greys