Player Information| Player Profile |
|
F33nit0. |
|
| Location: Reykjavik, Iceland | |
| Steam: F33nit0. | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 18:57:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:07:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,746 | |
| Rank: | 142 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9909 (1.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2661 (0.2667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.3% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 58 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 218 (15*) | |
| Deaths: | 220 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
F33nit0.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 82 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 4 times | 4 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 7 | 46.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 4 | 26.67% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 20.00% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,073 | 245 | 9,796 | 43 | 81 | 4.2632 | 22.8% | 40.0 | 13.2 | |
| 2 | 92 | 64 | 7,644 | 2 | 54 | 5.4000 | 69.6% | 119.4 | 1.7 | |
| 3 | 116 | 47 | 2,736 | 5 | 20 | 6.6667 | 40.5% | 58.2 | 5.8 | |
| 4 | 100 | 42 | 1,362 | 5 | 11 | 3.6667 | 42.0% | 32.4 | 9.1 | |
| 5 | 105 | 76 | 1,528 | 0 | 8 | 4.0000 | 72.4% | 20.1 | 13.1 | |
| 6 | 29 | 9 | 547 | 3 | 4 | 1.0000 | 31.0% | 60.8 | 7.3 | |
| 7 | 19 | 6 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.6% | 8.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 245 | 41.6% | 44.9% | 13.5% | |
| 2 | 64 | 50.0% | 34.4% | 15.6% | |
| 3 | 41 | 22.0% | 46.3% | 31.7% | |
| 4 | 18 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 9 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 6 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 15 | 100.00% | 10 | 100.00% | 1.50 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.27 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 15 | 100.00% | 10 | 1.5000 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.2667 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3015 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3015 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
F33nit0.


Metralleta