Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NATOz |
|
| Location: Niebuell, Germany | |
| Steam: NATOz | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 22:02:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 22:38:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 32 ms (Latency: 16 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_fallout_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 3,296 | |
| Rank: | 214 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0281 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2336 (0.2703*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.66 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.5% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 555 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 2,376 (111*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,311 (123*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NATOz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 124 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 30 times | 30 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 63 | 56.76% | 23 | 76.67% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 21 | 18.92% | 4 | 13.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 11 | 9.91% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 9.01% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 5 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,051 | 396 | 10,253 | 29 | 89 | 1.5345 | 19.3% | 25.9 | 23.0 | |
| 2 | 94 | 48 | 7,002 | 6 | 43 | 3.0714 | 51.1% | 145.9 | 2.2 | |
| 3 | 75 | 31 | 2,391 | 2 | 13 | 0.7222 | 41.3% | 77.1 | 5.8 | |
| 4 | 481 | 53 | 1,347 | 2 | 10 | 0.9091 | 11.0% | 25.4 | 48.1 | |
| 5 | 55 | 16 | 826 | 3 | 7 | 2.3333 | 29.1% | 51.6 | 7.9 | |
| 6 | 245 | 79 | 1,913 | 0 | 5 | 0.5556 | 32.2% | 24.2 | 49.0 | |
| 7 | 19 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.5% | 14.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 97 | 17 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.5% | 15.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 396 | 41.9% | 34.1% | 24.0% | |
| 2 | 53 | 56.6% | 20.8% | 22.6% | |
| 3 | 48 | 50.0% | 35.4% | 14.6% | |
| 4 | 17 | 47.1% | 35.3% | 17.6% | |
| 5 | 16 | 25.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% | |
| 6 | 14 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_fallout_2x2 | 58 | 52.25% | 60 | 48.78% | 0.97 | 17 | 56.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | css_nuke2x2 | 26 | 23.42% | 30 | 24.39% | 0.87 | 7 | 23.33% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2 | 27 | 24.32% | 33 | 26.83% | 0.82 | 6 | 20.00% | 0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 111 | 100.00% | 123 | 0.9024 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.2703 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [B]lekot[A] |
10 | 9.01% | 16 | 13.01% | 0.63 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | XhUnTeR90 |
8 | 7.21% | 5 | 4.07% | 1.60 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | CCCP |
8 | 7.21% | 4 | 3.25% | 2.00 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | putin |
8 | 7.21% | 3 | 2.44% | 2.67 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | Svenson |
7 | 6.31% | 4 | 3.25% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | kuruman |
6 | 5.41% | 6 | 4.88% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | PsychOz |
6 | 5.41% | 4 | 3.25% | 1.50 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | Herby |
6 | 5.41% | 4 | 3.25% | 1.50 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | POLITE MOOSE |
5 | 4.50% | 4 | 3.25% | 1.25 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2118 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2118 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NATOz


[B]lekot[A]
XhUnTeR90
CCCP
Svenson
kuruman
PsychOz
Herby