Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Parle-G |
|
| Location: Barrie, Canada | |
| Steam: Parle-G | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 03:36:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 07:04:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 125 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_nuke2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,159 | |
| Rank: | 549 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7962 (0.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5260 (0.7283*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.8% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 415 (67*) | |
| Kills: | 789 (92*) | |
| Deaths: | 991 (144*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Parle-G's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 67 times | 67 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 86 | 93.48% | 67 | 100.00% | 0.78 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 6 | 6.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 11,062 | 2,178 | 73,108 | 357 | 578 | 2.1811 | 19.7% | 33.6 | 19.1 | |
| 2 | 724 | 584 | 14,517 | 0 | 63 | 3.0000 | 80.7% | 24.9 | 11.5 | |
| 3 | 52 | 11 | 176 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.2% | 16.0 | 52.0 | |
| 4 | 51 | 4 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 7.8% | 35.3 | 51.0 | |
| 5 | 30 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.3% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,178 | 41.0% | 45.4% | 13.6% | |
| 2 | 11 | 72.7% | 18.2% | 9.1% | |
| 3 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 2 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 2 | 2.99% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2_go | 17 | 18.48% | 17 | 11.81% | 1.00 | 12 | 17.91% | 0.71 | |||
| 3 | css_inferno2x2 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | de_csr_2x2 | 13 | 14.13% | 14 | 9.72% | 0.93 | 8 | 11.94% | 0.62 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2-fun | 25 | 27.17% | 28 | 19.44% | 0.89 | 18 | 26.87% | 0.72 | |||
| 6 | css_cache2x2 | 3 | 3.26% | 5 | 3.47% | 0.60 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | css_dust2x2_go | 12 | 13.04% | 24 | 16.67% | 0.50 | 12 | 17.91% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2x2 | 2 | 2.17% | 4 | 2.78% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 4 | 4.35% | 9 | 6.25% | 0.44 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_cz | 5 | 5.43% | 12 | 8.33% | 0.42 | 4 | 5.97% | 0.80 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_china | 5 | 5.43% | 15 | 10.42% | 0.33 | 4 | 5.97% | 0.80 | |||
| 12 | css_nuke2x2 | 3 | 3.26% | 9 | 6.25% | 0.33 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | css_train2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 3.47% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_unlimited | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 92 | 100.00% | 144 | 0.6389 | 67 | 100.00% | 0.7283 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
16 | 17.39% | 11 | 7.64% | 1.45 | 12 | 30.77% | 0.75 | |||
| 2 | eRaseRheaD |
11 | 11.96% | 4 | 2.78% | 2.75 | 11 | 28.21% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | goro)|(anin |
10 | 10.87% | 8 | 5.56% | 1.25 | 6 | 15.38% | 0.60 | |||
| 4 | La Riata de Sinaloa |
8 | 8.70% | 14 | 9.72% | 0.57 | 6 | 15.38% | 0.75 | |||
| 5 | sebi |
8 | 8.70% | 8 | 5.56% | 1.00 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2254 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2254 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Parle-G


Wurd
goro)|(anin
La Riata de Sinaloa
sebi