Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Joe By then |
|
| Location: Kyiv, Ukraine | |
| Steam: Joe By then | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 16:17:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 03:07:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 52 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2-fun |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 3,014 | |
| Rank: | 284 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8862 (0.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3965 (0.3937*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.51 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.0% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 908 (187*) | |
| Kills: | 2,290 (475*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,584 (553*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Joe By then's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 210 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 187 times | 187 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 66 times | 66 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 29 times | 58 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 14 times | 42 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 276 | 58.11% | 122 | 65.24% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 86 | 18.11% | 34 | 18.18% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 28 | 5.89% | 9 | 4.81% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 27 | 5.68% | 5 | 2.67% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 11 | 2.32% | 4 | 2.14% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 11 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 8 | 1.68% | 1 | 0.53% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 8 | 1.68% | 1 | 0.53% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.47% | 2 | 1.07% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.26% | 4 | 2.14% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.84% | 2 | 1.07% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.42% | 2 | 1.07% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.53% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 11,292 | 3,070 | 113,901 | 418 | 905 | 2.3942 | 27.2% | 37.1 | 12.5 | |
| 2 | 4,006 | 1,051 | 31,301 | 114 | 236 | 1.8730 | 26.2% | 29.8 | 17.0 | |
| 3 | 765 | 273 | 13,810 | 47 | 91 | 1.1667 | 35.7% | 50.6 | 8.4 | |
| 4 | 318 | 102 | 8,300 | 6 | 47 | 1.0217 | 32.1% | 81.4 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | 1,229 | 527 | 13,514 | 0 | 45 | 1.4063 | 42.9% | 25.6 | 27.3 | |
| 6 | 999 | 207 | 6,125 | 17 | 44 | 2.3158 | 20.7% | 29.6 | 22.7 | |
| 7 | 450 | 116 | 3,683 | 17 | 29 | 2.2308 | 25.8% | 31.8 | 15.5 | |
| 8 | 393 | 104 | 3,291 | 15 | 26 | 2.8889 | 26.5% | 31.6 | 15.1 | |
| 9 | 417 | 99 | 3,076 | 13 | 25 | 2.5000 | 23.7% | 31.1 | 16.7 | |
| 10 | 116 | 53 | 2,108 | 6 | 17 | 1.3077 | 45.7% | 39.8 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | 23 | 13 | 2,135 | 2 | 13 | 2.1667 | 56.5% | 164.2 | 1.8 | |
| 12 | 96 | 35 | 755 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 36.5% | 21.6 | 16.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 14 | 824 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 127.3% | 58.9 | 2.2 | |
| 14 | 45 | 16 | 403 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 35.6% | 25.2 | 15.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,070 | 43.7% | 39.9% | 16.4% | |
| 2 | 1,051 | 40.6% | 41.2% | 18.2% | |
| 3 | 273 | 41.4% | 42.1% | 16.5% | |
| 4 | 207 | 44.9% | 36.7% | 18.4% | |
| 5 | 116 | 42.2% | 43.1% | 14.7% | |
| 6 | 104 | 34.6% | 55.8% | 9.6% | |
| 7 | 99 | 44.4% | 38.4% | 17.2% | |
| 8 | 53 | 32.1% | 49.1% | 18.9% | |
| 9 | 49 | 26.5% | 57.1% | 16.3% | |
| 10 | 35 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 16 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 12 | 14 | 35.7% | 28.6% | 35.7% | |
| 13 | 13 | 46.2% | 53.8% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust_a | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.60% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_unlimited | 7 | 1.47% | 3 | 0.54% | 2.33 | 3 | 1.60% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2 | 11 | 2.32% | 5 | 0.90% | 2.20 | 3 | 1.60% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | css_cache2x2 | 18 | 3.79% | 13 | 2.35% | 1.38 | 11 | 5.88% | 0.61 | |||
| 5 | css_dust2_remake | 11 | 2.32% | 8 | 1.45% | 1.38 | 7 | 3.74% | 0.64 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_3x3 | 16 | 3.37% | 12 | 2.17% | 1.33 | 11 | 5.88% | 0.69 | |||
| 7 | de_aztec2x2 | 14 | 2.95% | 11 | 1.99% | 1.27 | 8 | 4.28% | 0.57 | |||
| 8 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 58 | 12.21% | 49 | 8.86% | 1.18 | 23 | 12.30% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_long | 27 | 5.68% | 25 | 4.52% | 1.08 | 11 | 5.88% | 0.41 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_a | 23 | 4.84% | 22 | 3.98% | 1.05 | 9 | 4.81% | 0.39 | |||
| 11 | css_mirage2x2_go | 1 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.18% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2x2 | 47 | 9.89% | 50 | 9.04% | 0.94 | 19 | 10.16% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | de_fallout_2x2 | 27 | 5.68% | 30 | 5.42% | 0.90 | 12 | 6.42% | 0.44 | |||
| 14 | css_nuke2x2 | 9 | 1.89% | 10 | 1.81% | 0.90 | 4 | 2.14% | 0.44 | |||
| 15 | css_train2x2 | 8 | 1.68% | 9 | 1.63% | 0.89 | 2 | 1.07% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | de_csr_2x2 | 7 | 1.47% | 8 | 1.45% | 0.88 | 3 | 1.60% | 0.43 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 11 | 2.32% | 14 | 2.53% | 0.79 | 2 | 1.07% | 0.18 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 10 | 2.11% | 13 | 2.35% | 0.77 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 10 | 2.11% | 13 | 2.35% | 0.77 | 5 | 2.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_india | 26 | 5.47% | 34 | 6.15% | 0.76 | 9 | 4.81% | 0.35 | |||
| 21 | css_dust2x2_go | 3 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.72% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | css_inferno2x2 | 30 | 6.32% | 41 | 7.41% | 0.73 | 10 | 5.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | mini_dust2 | 19 | 4.00% | 26 | 4.70% | 0.73 | 8 | 4.28% | 0.42 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 15 | 3.16% | 21 | 3.80% | 0.71 | 3 | 1.60% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2-fun | 23 | 4.84% | 40 | 7.23% | 0.58 | 8 | 4.28% | 0.35 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_cz | 6 | 1.26% | 11 | 1.99% | 0.55 | 4 | 2.14% | 0.67 | |||
| 27 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 10 | 2.11% | 20 | 3.62% | 0.50 | 3 | 1.60% | 0.30 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_1337 | 8 | 1.68% | 16 | 2.89% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.07% | 0.25 | |||
| 29 | csg_dust2 | 14 | 2.95% | 33 | 5.97% | 0.42 | 2 | 1.07% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | de_dust_b | 2 | 0.42% | 5 | 0.90% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | css_dust2 | 1 | 0.21% | 6 | 1.08% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 475 | 100.00% | 553 | 0.8590 | 187 | 100.00% | 0.3937 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
21 | 4.42% | 34 | 6.15% | 0.62 | 8 | 7.69% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
21 | 4.42% | 13 | 2.35% | 1.62 | 10 | 9.62% | 0.48 | |||
| 3 | __RC__ |
17 | 3.58% | 19 | 3.44% | 0.89 | 5 | 4.81% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | Cutm4N |
15 | 3.16% | 27 | 4.88% | 0.56 | 6 | 5.77% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | STALINGRAD |
12 | 2.53% | 5 | 0.90% | 2.40 | 6 | 5.77% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
11 | 2.32% | 35 | 6.33% | 0.31 | 3 | 2.88% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | say my name |
11 | 2.32% | 14 | 2.53% | 0.79 | 6 | 5.77% | 0.55 | |||
| 8 | Alenka!? |
10 | 2.11% | 14 | 2.53% | 0.71 | 3 | 2.88% | 0.30 | |||
| 9 | FasTIK |
9 | 1.89% | 10 | 1.81% | 0.90 | 3 | 2.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | putin |
9 | 1.89% | 3 | 0.54% | 3.00 | 6 | 5.77% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | El Mago |
8 | 1.68% | 8 | 1.45% | 1.00 | 3 | 2.88% | 0.38 | |||
| 12 | EMO988 |
7 | 1.47% | 6 | 1.08% | 1.17 | 5 | 4.81% | 0.71 | |||
| 13 | B389CDF |
7 | 1.47% | 6 | 1.08% | 1.17 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.29 | |||
| 14 | SWICK |
7 | 1.47% | 3 | 0.54% | 2.33 | 3 | 2.88% | 0.43 | |||
| 15 | ОлАдУшеК *-* |
6 | 1.26% | 8 | 1.45% | 0.75 | 4 | 3.85% | 0.67 | |||
| 16 | R3@p3r |
6 | 1.26% | 7 | 1.27% | 0.86 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | madame |
6 | 1.26% | 5 | 0.90% | 1.20 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | user |
6 | 1.26% | 4 | 0.72% | 1.50 | 3 | 2.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | Sparta_D6 |
6 | 1.26% | 4 | 0.72% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.96% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | George |
6 | 1.26% | 3 | 0.54% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | SerIf SteLar |
6 | 1.26% | 2 | 0.36% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.96% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | erko1112 |
6 | 1.26% | 2 | 0.36% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | Leer |
5 | 1.05% | 5 | 0.90% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.96% | 0.20 | |||
| 24 | Jackson |
5 | 1.05% | 4 | 0.72% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.40 | |||
| 25 | Noobsky |
5 | 1.05% | 4 | 0.72% | 1.25 | 3 | 2.88% | 0.60 | |||
| 26 | kuruman |
5 | 1.05% | 3 | 0.54% | 1.67 | 4 | 3.85% | 0.80 | |||
| 27 | Iwin |
5 | 1.05% | 3 | 0.54% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.96% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | XhUnTeR90 |
5 | 1.05% | 1 | 0.18% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.88% | 0.60 | |||
| 29 | Pacman |
5 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 3.85% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2983 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2983 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Joe By then


[GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY
__RC__
Cutm4N
STALINGRAD
VaSaYa PuPkIn
Alenka!?
FasTIK
El Mago
EMO988
B389CDF
R3@p3r
madame
user
George
erko1112
Noobsky
kuruman