Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SR |
|
| Location: St Petersburg, Russia | |
| Steam: SR | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 13:52:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:48:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 46 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_cz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
73% |
| Points: | 1,576 | |
| Rank: | 176 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3953 (1.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5333 (0.5588*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.5% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 64 (57*) | |
| Kills: | 120 (102*) | |
| Deaths: | 86 (80*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 57 times | 57 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 89 | 87.25% | 55 | 96.49% | 0.62 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 5 | 4.90% | 1 | 1.75% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 4 | 3.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.98% | 1 | 1.75% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,564 | 1,542 | 57,536 | 277 | 459 | 3.1655 | 27.7% | 37.3 | 12.1 | |
| 2 | 231 | 170 | 24,150 | 25 | 156 | 13.0000 | 73.6% | 142.1 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 258 | 107 | 5,240 | 20 | 38 | 2.3750 | 41.5% | 49.0 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | 67 | 97 | 2,161 | 0 | 10 | 3.3333 | 144.8% | 22.3 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | 65 | 34 | 1,052 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 52.3% | 30.9 | 8.1 | |
| 6 | 49 | 13 | 693 | 4 | 7 | 2.3333 | 26.5% | 53.3 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | 58 | 22 | 1,004 | 1 | 6 | 0.4615 | 37.9% | 45.6 | 9.7 | |
| 8 | 39 | 14 | 400 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 35.9% | 28.6 | 7.8 | |
| 9 | 81 | 19 | 442 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 23.5% | 23.3 | 16.2 | |
| 10 | 10 | 9 | 461 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 90.0% | 51.2 | 3.3 | |
| 11 | 78 | 15 | 541 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 19.2% | 36.1 | 26.0 | |
| 12 | 27 | 6 | 130 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 21.7 | 27.0 | |
| 13 | 41 | 5 | 131 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.2% | 26.2 | 41.0 | |
| 14 | 10 | 3 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 21.7 | 10.0 | |
| 15 | 23 | 4 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.4% | 15.8 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 59.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,542 | 35.8% | 49.7% | 14.5% | |
| 2 | 170 | 44.1% | 37.6% | 18.2% | |
| 3 | 107 | 33.6% | 43.9% | 22.4% | |
| 4 | 34 | 41.2% | 44.1% | 14.7% | |
| 5 | 19 | 31.6% | 63.2% | 5.3% | |
| 6 | 15 | 40.0% | 46.7% | 13.3% | |
| 7 | 14 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 14 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | |
| 9 | 13 | 23.1% | 69.2% | 7.7% | |
| 10 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 11 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_cz | 25 | 24.51% | 15 | 18.75% | 1.67 | 10 | 17.54% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | fy_wintercz | 35 | 34.31% | 25 | 31.25% | 1.40 | 20 | 35.09% | 0.57 | |||
| 3 | mini_dust2 | 16 | 15.69% | 12 | 15.00% | 1.33 | 12 | 21.05% | 0.75 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_india | 14 | 13.73% | 11 | 13.75% | 1.27 | 9 | 15.79% | 0.64 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2 | 9 | 8.82% | 12 | 15.00% | 0.75 | 4 | 7.02% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | css_dust2x2_go | 3 | 2.94% | 5 | 6.25% | 0.60 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 102 | 100.00% | 80 | 1.2750 | 57 | 100.00% | 0.5588 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ZZZ |
28 | 27.45% | 19 | 23.75% | 1.47 | 18 | 40.00% | 0.64 | |||
| 2 | T@CHE 1 |
18 | 17.65% | 14 | 17.50% | 1.29 | 10 | 22.22% | 0.56 | |||
| 3 | Fulower99999 |
10 | 9.80% | 10 | 12.50% | 1.00 | 8 | 17.78% | 0.80 | |||
| 4 | BUGAGA |
6 | 5.88% | 2 | 2.50% | 3.00 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | |C16S| SoloElite |
5 | 4.90% | 5 | 6.25% | 1.00 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | Bishop |
5 | 4.90% | 4 | 5.00% | 1.25 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | celestil |
5 | 4.90% | 3 | 3.75% | 1.67 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2187 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2187 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SR


T@CHE 1
Fulower99999
|C16S| SoloElite
Bishop