Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ZZZ |
|
| Location: St Petersburg, Russia | |
| Steam: ZZZ | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 15:20:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:43:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 46 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2_unlimited |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,283 | |
| Rank: | 109 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7628 (0.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4958 (0.4915*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.81 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.1% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 295 (232*) | |
| Kills: | 595 (472*) | |
| Deaths: | 780 (633*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ZZZ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 232 times | 232 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 74 times | 74 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 25 times | 50 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 412 | 87.29% | 222 | 95.69% | 0.54 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 31 | 6.57% | 6 | 2.59% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 16 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 8 | 1.69% | 2 | 0.86% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.64% | 1 | 0.43% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.43% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 44,217 | 11,901 | 406,788 | 1,834 | 3,174 | 2.9581 | 26.9% | 34.2 | 13.9 | |
| 2 | 771 | 592 | 93,695 | 95 | 547 | 7.3919 | 76.8% | 158.3 | 1.4 | |
| 3 | 1,583 | 3,020 | 64,678 | 0 | 219 | 1.6343 | 190.8% | 21.4 | 7.2 | |
| 4 | 219 | 84 | 5,083 | 8 | 25 | 1.3889 | 38.4% | 60.5 | 8.8 | |
| 5 | 129 | 72 | 1,769 | 3 | 15 | 3.7500 | 55.8% | 24.6 | 8.6 | |
| 6 | 112 | 52 | 892 | 1 | 5 | 0.8333 | 46.4% | 17.2 | 22.4 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 58.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 25 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 11,901 | 36.3% | 48.1% | 15.6% | |
| 2 | 592 | 51.5% | 35.8% | 12.7% | |
| 3 | 72 | 54.2% | 30.6% | 15.3% | |
| 4 | 57 | 36.8% | 47.4% | 15.8% | |
| 5 | 52 | 42.3% | 34.6% | 23.1% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_hd | 8 | 1.69% | 4 | 0.63% | 2.00 | 5 | 2.16% | 0.63 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_cz | 10 | 2.12% | 6 | 0.95% | 1.67 | 6 | 2.59% | 0.60 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_unlimited | 8 | 1.69% | 5 | 0.79% | 1.60 | 4 | 1.72% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | de_csr_2x2 | 32 | 6.78% | 28 | 4.42% | 1.14 | 20 | 8.62% | 0.63 | |||
| 5 | csg_dust2 | 18 | 3.81% | 16 | 2.53% | 1.13 | 11 | 4.74% | 0.61 | |||
| 6 | awp_zigzag | 11 | 2.33% | 10 | 1.58% | 1.10 | 3 | 1.29% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day | 21 | 4.45% | 20 | 3.16% | 1.05 | 7 | 3.02% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | fy_iceworld_cso | 1 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | aim_aztec | 15 | 3.18% | 16 | 2.53% | 0.94 | 8 | 3.45% | 0.53 | |||
| 10 | $2000$ | 15 | 3.18% | 16 | 2.53% | 0.94 | 8 | 3.45% | 0.53 | |||
| 11 | mini_dust2 | 23 | 4.87% | 25 | 3.95% | 0.92 | 14 | 6.03% | 0.61 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_china | 24 | 5.08% | 27 | 4.27% | 0.89 | 8 | 3.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | de_dust_a | 20 | 4.24% | 23 | 3.63% | 0.87 | 12 | 5.17% | 0.60 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 6 | 1.27% | 7 | 1.11% | 0.86 | 3 | 1.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | fy_wintercz | 28 | 5.93% | 34 | 5.37% | 0.82 | 10 | 4.31% | 0.36 | |||
| 16 | awp_bycastor | 23 | 4.87% | 28 | 4.42% | 0.82 | 4 | 1.72% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | de_fallout_2x2 | 4 | 0.85% | 5 | 0.79% | 0.80 | 3 | 1.29% | 0.75 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 27 | 5.72% | 35 | 5.53% | 0.77 | 17 | 7.33% | 0.63 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_india | 30 | 6.36% | 40 | 6.32% | 0.75 | 19 | 8.19% | 0.63 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 18 | 3.81% | 25 | 3.95% | 0.72 | 11 | 4.74% | 0.61 | |||
| 21 | de_aztec2x2 | 16 | 3.39% | 24 | 3.79% | 0.67 | 8 | 3.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | scoutzknivez | 6 | 1.27% | 9 | 1.42% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.86% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | fy_iceworld_real | 40 | 8.47% | 64 | 10.11% | 0.63 | 15 | 6.47% | 0.38 | |||
| 24 | fy_buzzkill | 8 | 1.69% | 13 | 2.05% | 0.62 | 5 | 2.16% | 0.63 | |||
| 25 | aim_aka_rambo | 31 | 6.57% | 61 | 9.64% | 0.51 | 15 | 6.47% | 0.48 | |||
| 26 | css_cache2x2 | 1 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.32% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | css_dust2x2_go | 9 | 1.91% | 23 | 3.63% | 0.39 | 5 | 2.16% | 0.56 | |||
| 28 | fy_pool_day2 | 3 | 0.64% | 8 | 1.26% | 0.38 | 2 | 0.86% | 0.67 | |||
| 29 | de_winterdust2 | 5 | 1.06% | 15 | 2.37% | 0.33 | 2 | 0.86% | 0.40 | |||
| 30 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 9 | 1.91% | 30 | 4.74% | 0.30 | 4 | 1.72% | 0.44 | |||
| 31 | awp_map | 1 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.79% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | aim_headshot | 1 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.79% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | de_dust2_long | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.47% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 472 | 100.00% | 633 | 0.7457 | 232 | 100.00% | 0.4915 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | TJ |
51 | 10.81% | 36 | 5.69% | 1.42 | 24 | 11.06% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | celestil |
38 | 8.05% | 36 | 5.69% | 1.06 | 16 | 7.37% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | T@CHE 1 |
36 | 7.63% | 68 | 10.74% | 0.53 | 20 | 9.22% | 0.56 | |||
| 4 | kukuruzka |
29 | 6.14% | 35 | 5.53% | 0.83 | 13 | 5.99% | 0.45 | |||
| 5 | ZACK |
26 | 5.51% | 27 | 4.27% | 0.96 | 11 | 5.07% | 0.42 | |||
| 6 | Da ne vopros!!! |
24 | 5.08% | 12 | 1.90% | 2.00 | 14 | 6.45% | 0.58 | |||
| 7 | gymy |
20 | 4.24% | 38 | 6.00% | 0.53 | 10 | 4.61% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | GABRY |
19 | 4.03% | 33 | 5.21% | 0.58 | 11 | 5.07% | 0.58 | |||
| 9 | SR |
19 | 4.03% | 28 | 4.42% | 0.68 | 6 | 2.76% | 0.32 | |||
| 10 | Shadow |
18 | 3.81% | 24 | 3.79% | 0.75 | 9 | 4.15% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | Fulower99999 |
15 | 3.18% | 31 | 4.90% | 0.48 | 9 | 4.15% | 0.60 | |||
| 12 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
13 | 2.75% | 35 | 5.53% | 0.37 | 10 | 4.61% | 0.77 | |||
| 13 | iwan |
13 | 2.75% | 15 | 2.37% | 0.87 | 5 | 2.30% | 0.38 | |||
| 14 | Khaleefa |
12 | 2.54% | 16 | 2.53% | 0.75 | 3 | 1.38% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | BUGAGGA |
11 | 2.33% | 10 | 1.58% | 1.10 | 5 | 2.30% | 0.45 | |||
| 16 | eXistenZ |
10 | 2.12% | 27 | 4.27% | 0.37 | 3 | 1.38% | 0.30 | |||
| 17 | biel |
10 | 2.12% | 5 | 0.79% | 2.00 | 6 | 2.76% | 0.60 | |||
| 18 | TechmediaComputer |
9 | 1.91% | 7 | 1.11% | 1.29 | 6 | 2.76% | 0.67 | |||
| 19 | shaKOOr rahman |
9 | 1.91% | 7 | 1.11% | 1.29 | 5 | 2.30% | 0.56 | |||
| 20 | geo.ticker23 |
9 | 1.91% | 6 | 0.95% | 1.50 | 6 | 2.76% | 0.67 | |||
| 21 | vasi |
8 | 1.69% | 17 | 2.69% | 0.47 | 3 | 1.38% | 0.38 | |||
| 22 | SP |
8 | 1.69% | 14 | 2.21% | 0.57 | 4 | 1.84% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | Bishop |
7 | 1.48% | 16 | 2.53% | 0.44 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.14 | |||
| 24 | BUGIMAN |
7 | 1.48% | 8 | 1.26% | 0.88 | 4 | 1.84% | 0.57 | |||
| 25 | BUGAGA |
6 | 1.27% | 11 | 1.74% | 0.55 | 3 | 1.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | 3al Mot |
6 | 1.27% | 7 | 1.11% | 0.86 | 2 | 0.92% | 0.33 | |||
| 27 | Bandarra |
5 | 1.06% | 7 | 1.11% | 0.71 | 4 | 1.84% | 0.80 | |||
| 28 | Dark-Lord |
5 | 1.06% | 4 | 0.63% | 1.25 | 4 | 1.84% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3181 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3181 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ZZZ


| BWRK | TJ
T@CHE 1
kukuruzka
ZACK
GABRY
Shadow
Fulower99999
iwan
Khaleefa
biel
TechmediaComputer
vasi
SP
Bishop
3al Mot