Player Information| Player Profile |
|
WhysKey777 |
|
| Location: Pitanga, Brazil | |
| Steam: WhysKey777 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 20:15:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 23:56:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 223 ms (Latency: 112 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_csr_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 5,504 | |
| Rank: | 7 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5800 (1.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2579 (0.2555*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.5% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,781 (665*) | |
| Kills: | 10,785 (2,603*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,826 (1,478*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
WhysKey777's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1715 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 665 times | 665 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 230 times | 230 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 124 times | 248 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 86 times | 258 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 54 times | 216 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 31 times | 155 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 19 times | 114 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 13 times | 143 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 10 times | 80 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 8 times | 56 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 5 times | 50 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 5 times | 45 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 775 | 29.77% | 329 | 49.47% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 736 | 28.28% | 93 | 13.98% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 421 | 16.17% | 163 | 24.51% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 282 | 10.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 124 | 4.76% | 9 | 1.35% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 69 | 2.65% | 12 | 1.80% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 56 | 2.15% | 24 | 3.61% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 49 | 1.88% | 3 | 0.45% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 33 | 1.27% | 11 | 1.65% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 23 | 0.88% | 13 | 1.95% | 0.57 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.30% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 9 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.60% | 0.57 | |||
| 14 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 45,760 | 6,743 | 210,047 | 671 | 1,621 | 2.9366 | 14.7% | 31.2 | 28.2 | |
| 2 | 3,174 | 1,602 | 212,143 | 169 | 1,351 | 6.2837 | 50.5% | 132.4 | 2.3 | |
| 3 | 18,980 | 3,454 | 94,605 | 302 | 766 | 2.5966 | 18.2% | 27.4 | 24.8 | |
| 4 | 4,562 | 3,567 | 94,253 | 0 | 444 | 3.5238 | 78.2% | 26.4 | 10.3 | |
| 5 | 1,286 | 302 | 24,507 | 10 | 169 | 0.9548 | 23.5% | 81.1 | 7.6 | |
| 6 | 3,126 | 820 | 20,579 | 77 | 160 | 6.6667 | 26.2% | 25.1 | 19.5 | |
| 7 | 1,402 | 414 | 15,256 | 20 | 122 | 1.3556 | 29.5% | 36.9 | 11.5 | |
| 8 | 5,665 | 660 | 14,088 | 39 | 94 | 2.4737 | 11.7% | 21.3 | 60.3 | |
| 9 | 453 | 303 | 13,238 | 8 | 77 | 1.5400 | 66.9% | 43.7 | 5.9 | |
| 10 | 1,699 | 298 | 5,983 | 21 | 47 | 2.7647 | 17.5% | 20.1 | 36.1 | |
| 11 | 417 | 172 | 4,352 | 12 | 34 | 4.8571 | 41.2% | 25.3 | 12.3 | |
| 12 | 448 | 89 | 2,755 | 10 | 20 | 2.5000 | 19.9% | 31.0 | 22.4 | |
| 13 | 810 | 101 | 2,195 | 4 | 16 | 1.6000 | 12.5% | 21.7 | 50.6 | |
| 14 | 106 | 60 | 1,542 | 2 | 13 | 1.4444 | 56.6% | 25.7 | 8.2 | |
| 15 | 34 | 12 | 734 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 35.3% | 61.2 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | 12 | 5 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.7% | 12.8 | 12.0 | |
| 17 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,712 | 42.7% | 36.5% | 20.9% | |
| 2 | 3,419 | 39.2% | 39.0% | 21.8% | |
| 3 | 1,602 | 45.8% | 37.9% | 16.4% | |
| 4 | 820 | 45.9% | 37.2% | 17.0% | |
| 5 | 652 | 43.1% | 33.4% | 23.5% | |
| 6 | 414 | 44.4% | 33.1% | 22.5% | |
| 7 | 303 | 41.3% | 26.1% | 32.7% | |
| 8 | 298 | 42.6% | 37.2% | 20.1% | |
| 9 | 172 | 43.0% | 39.5% | 17.4% | |
| 10 | 106 | 35.8% | 42.5% | 21.7% | |
| 11 | 101 | 40.6% | 32.7% | 26.7% | |
| 12 | 89 | 46.1% | 32.6% | 21.3% | |
| 13 | 60 | 33.3% | 28.3% | 38.3% | |
| 14 | 12 | 41.7% | 16.7% | 41.7% | |
| 15 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_inferno2x2 | 131 | 5.03% | 25 | 1.69% | 5.24 | 31 | 4.66% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2_go | 46 | 1.77% | 13 | 0.88% | 3.54 | 17 | 2.56% | 0.37 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 23 | 0.88% | 7 | 0.47% | 3.29 | 8 | 1.20% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | css_nuke2x2 | 160 | 6.15% | 62 | 4.19% | 2.58 | 31 | 4.66% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_china | 15 | 0.58% | 6 | 0.41% | 2.50 | 4 | 0.60% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | css_train2x2 | 70 | 2.69% | 30 | 2.03% | 2.33 | 16 | 2.41% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | de_fallout_2x2 | 42 | 1.61% | 18 | 1.22% | 2.33 | 18 | 2.71% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | de_dust_a | 46 | 1.77% | 20 | 1.35% | 2.30 | 11 | 1.65% | 0.24 | |||
| 9 | de_dust_b | 11 | 0.42% | 5 | 0.34% | 2.20 | 2 | 0.30% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_long | 71 | 2.73% | 33 | 2.23% | 2.15 | 13 | 1.95% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2x2 | 174 | 6.68% | 89 | 6.02% | 1.96 | 47 | 7.07% | 0.27 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 59 | 2.27% | 32 | 2.17% | 1.84 | 15 | 2.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2 | 172 | 6.61% | 95 | 6.43% | 1.81 | 69 | 10.38% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 9 | 0.35% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.80 | 2 | 0.30% | 0.22 | |||
| 15 | css_mirage2x2_go | 91 | 3.50% | 51 | 3.45% | 1.78 | 26 | 3.91% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | de_csr_2x2 | 168 | 6.45% | 95 | 6.43% | 1.77 | 36 | 5.41% | 0.21 | |||
| 17 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 129 | 4.96% | 73 | 4.94% | 1.77 | 31 | 4.66% | 0.24 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_1337 | 99 | 3.80% | 56 | 3.79% | 1.77 | 32 | 4.81% | 0.32 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_a | 155 | 5.95% | 89 | 6.02% | 1.74 | 28 | 4.21% | 0.18 | |||
| 20 | mini_dust2 | 192 | 7.38% | 120 | 8.12% | 1.60 | 54 | 8.12% | 0.28 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_unlimited | 11 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.47% | 1.57 | 3 | 0.45% | 0.27 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 98 | 3.76% | 65 | 4.40% | 1.51 | 27 | 4.06% | 0.28 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_india | 17 | 0.65% | 12 | 0.81% | 1.42 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.06 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2-fun | 56 | 2.15% | 40 | 2.71% | 1.40 | 20 | 3.01% | 0.36 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_2020 | 51 | 1.96% | 37 | 2.50% | 1.38 | 16 | 2.41% | 0.31 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 140 | 5.38% | 102 | 6.90% | 1.37 | 30 | 4.51% | 0.21 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2_3x3 | 146 | 5.61% | 110 | 7.44% | 1.33 | 29 | 4.36% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | de_aztec2x2 | 33 | 1.27% | 25 | 1.69% | 1.32 | 10 | 1.50% | 0.30 | |||
| 29 | csg_dust2 | 75 | 2.88% | 59 | 3.99% | 1.27 | 8 | 1.20% | 0.11 | |||
| 30 | css_dust2x2_go | 31 | 1.19% | 26 | 1.76% | 1.19 | 10 | 1.50% | 0.32 | |||
| 31 | css_dust2 | 82 | 3.15% | 71 | 4.80% | 1.15 | 20 | 3.01% | 0.24 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 2,603 | 100.00% | 1,478 | 1.7612 | 665 | 100.00% | 0.2555 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | shadow339 |
7 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.14 | |||
| 102 | Zin |
6 | 0.23% | 8 | 0.54% | 0.75 | 2 | 0.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 103 | P!nG |
6 | 0.23% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.20 | 2 | 0.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 104 | zirlayan |
6 | 0.23% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 105 | El_Maestro1 |
6 | 0.23% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 106 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
6 | 0.23% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 107 | Flash |
6 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 108 | PimpON DEUX |
6 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 109 | $YupIkaiYee HP |
6 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 5 | 0.82% | 0.83 | |||
| 110 | WingBlade | Krennic |
6 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | Vicks |
6 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | Uzbek_Tiger_007 |
6 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 113 | Galo |
6 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.49% | 0.50 | |||
| 114 | Kamori |
6 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 115 | Coperfil |
6 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 116 | PrEdAtOr.cH |
6 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 117 | llGODliKE |
6 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 118 | MOSHIE MOSHIE |
6 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 119 | Rambo |
6 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 120 | ChaoZ. |
6 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 121 | Peanut Comp |
6 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 122 | Iwin |
5 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 123 | ОлАдУшеК*-* |
5 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.20% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 124 | Dixon |
5 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.20% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 125 | Ant0n шЛЯпун |
5 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 126 | evld |
5 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 127 | Destr0ix |
5 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 3 | 0.49% | 0.60 | |||
| 128 | NATOz |
5 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 129 | OB_AMIR |
5 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 130 | öpiumvxq |
5 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 131 | OTTOMAN EMPERIA |
5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 132 | HELLO FROM RUSSIA |
5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 133 | Leer |
5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 134 | Lanka |
5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.461 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.461 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
WhysKey777


shadow339
Zin
P!nG
zirlayan
El_Maestro1
ShAr4_Pr0o
Flash
$YupIkaiYee HP
WingBlade | Krennic
Uzbek_Tiger_007
Galo
Kamori
PrEdAtOr.cH
Peanut Comp
Dixon
evld
OB_AMIR
öpiumvxq