Player Information| Player Profile |
|
eldiablo |
|
| Location: Ventes-Saint-Remy, France | |
| Steam: eldiablo | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 00:46:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:02:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 19 ms (Latency: 10 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,445 | |
| Rank: | 226 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6576 (0.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3056 (0.2987*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.0% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 125 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 409 (77*) | |
| Deaths: | 622 (145*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
eldiablo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 23 times | 23 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 67 | 87.01% | 21 | 91.30% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 6 | 7.79% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.90% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,908 | 1,856 | 47,073 | 123 | 386 | 1.9015 | 20.8% | 25.4 | 23.1 | |
| 2 | 238 | 173 | 31,571 | 44 | 158 | 4.7879 | 72.7% | 182.5 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 713 | 304 | 7,294 | 17 | 63 | 10.5000 | 42.6% | 24.0 | 11.3 | |
| 4 | 423 | 300 | 7,037 | 0 | 28 | 1.7500 | 70.9% | 23.5 | 15.1 | |
| 5 | 64 | 26 | 651 | 1 | 5 | 0.8333 | 40.6% | 25.0 | 12.8 | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 18.0 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,856 | 41.6% | 37.9% | 20.5% | |
| 2 | 304 | 50.3% | 29.3% | 20.4% | |
| 3 | 173 | 47.4% | 39.9% | 12.7% | |
| 4 | 16 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | scoutzknivez | 3 | 3.90% | 1 | 0.69% | 3.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | cs_deagle5 | 8 | 10.39% | 8 | 5.52% | 1.00 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld2k | 4 | 5.19% | 5 | 3.45% | 0.80 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | fy_snow_orange | 24 | 31.17% | 37 | 25.52% | 0.65 | 7 | 30.43% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | aim_aka_rambo | 20 | 25.97% | 40 | 27.59% | 0.50 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | fy_buzzkill | 8 | 10.39% | 17 | 11.72% | 0.47 | 4 | 17.39% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | aim_map | 4 | 5.19% | 11 | 7.59% | 0.36 | 4 | 17.39% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | awp_city | 3 | 3.90% | 9 | 6.21% | 0.33 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | awp_india | 3 | 3.90% | 12 | 8.28% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | aim_map2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 3.45% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 77 | 100.00% | 145 | 0.5310 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.2987 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
18 | 23.38% | 32 | 22.07% | 0.56 | 5 | 35.71% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | Kampffalke |
8 | 10.39% | 16 | 11.03% | 0.50 | 3 | 21.43% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | teoanast21 |
7 | 9.09% | 22 | 15.17% | 0.32 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | pop goes the weasel |
7 | 9.09% | 7 | 4.83% | 1.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | Scope |
5 | 6.49% | 6 | 4.14% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2371 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2371 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
eldiablo


Wurd
Kampffalke
teoanast21
pop goes the weasel
Scope