Player Information| Player Profile |
|
flasher |
|
| Location: Portsmouth, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: flasher | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 17:19:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 22:14:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | csg_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 4,620 | |
| Rank: | 32 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8481 (1.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2090 (0.3148*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.81 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.0% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 865 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 4,138 (108*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,239 (79*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 41 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
flasher's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 362 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 34 times | 34 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 7 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 36 | 33.33% | 6 | 17.65% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 36 | 33.33% | 17 | 50.00% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | 0.80 | 23 | 21.30% | 11 | 32.35% | 0.48 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 12 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,088 | 422 | 15,743 | 62 | 120 | 3.1579 | 20.2% | 37.3 | 17.4 | |
| 2 | 2,065 | 298 | 8,607 | 29 | 75 | 2.4194 | 14.4% | 28.9 | 27.5 | |
| 3 | 150 | 62 | 8,609 | 8 | 56 | 4.0000 | 41.3% | 138.9 | 2.7 | |
| 4 | 207 | 172 | 4,020 | 0 | 18 | 18.0000 | 83.1% | 23.4 | 11.5 | |
| 5 | 19 | 3 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.8% | 34.0 | 19.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 422 | 40.0% | 43.6% | 16.4% | |
| 2 | 298 | 44.0% | 33.2% | 22.8% | |
| 3 | 62 | 38.7% | 43.5% | 17.7% | |
| 4 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_mirage2x2_go | 36 | 33.33% | 16 | 20.25% | 2.25 | 10 | 29.41% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | csg_dust2 | 15 | 13.89% | 9 | 11.39% | 1.67 | 9 | 26.47% | 0.60 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2x2 | 53 | 49.07% | 50 | 63.29% | 1.06 | 15 | 44.12% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_a | 4 | 3.70% | 4 | 5.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 108 | 100.00% | 79 | 1.3671 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.3148 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ominous |
23 | 21.30% | 13 | 16.46% | 1.77 | 9 | 37.50% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | *.0 |
14 | 12.96% | 1 | 1.27% | 14.00 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | [B]lekot[A] |
11 | 10.19% | 6 | 7.59% | 1.83 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | R3@p3r |
8 | 7.41% | 12 | 15.19% | 0.67 | 3 | 12.50% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | Cutm4N |
8 | 7.41% | 8 | 10.13% | 1.00 | 4 | 16.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | Bilyx8 |
6 | 5.56% | 2 | 2.53% | 3.00 | 3 | 12.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | Tameer |
5 | 4.63% | 1 | 1.27% | 5.00 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2104 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2104 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
flasher


*.0
[B]lekot[A]
R3@p3r
Cutm4N
Bilyx8