Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Krr@L1 |
|
| Location: Albania | |
| Steam: Krr@L1 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 21:59:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:07:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_aztec |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 1,557 | |
| Rank: | 184 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6368 (0.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1875 (0.1743*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.85 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.0% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 128 (109*) | |
| Deaths: | 201 (172*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Krr@L1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 19 times | 19 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 42 | 38.53% | 13 | 68.42% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 36 | 33.03% | 4 | 21.05% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 9.17% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 8 | 7.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 7 | 6.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 6 | 5.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,388 | 1,600 | 51,912 | 141 | 408 | 2.2921 | 25.0% | 32.4 | 15.7 | |
| 2 | 497 | 264 | 31,142 | 14 | 209 | 3.6667 | 53.1% | 118.0 | 2.4 | |
| 3 | 360 | 762 | 15,561 | 0 | 55 | 1.6176 | 211.7% | 20.4 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | 1,413 | 279 | 6,746 | 15 | 52 | 1.7333 | 19.7% | 24.2 | 27.2 | |
| 5 | 405 | 134 | 5,274 | 10 | 40 | 1.4286 | 33.1% | 39.4 | 10.1 | |
| 6 | 233 | 50 | 3,755 | 2 | 26 | 1.0000 | 21.5% | 75.1 | 9.0 | |
| 7 | 64 | 13 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.3% | 14.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,600 | 43.9% | 32.6% | 23.4% | |
| 2 | 279 | 47.3% | 34.4% | 18.3% | |
| 3 | 255 | 50.2% | 34.1% | 15.7% | |
| 4 | 134 | 41.8% | 33.6% | 24.6% | |
| 5 | 20 | 35.0% | 60.0% | 5.0% | |
| 6 | 13 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 38.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust_a | 5 | 4.59% | 4 | 2.33% | 1.25 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_cso | 5 | 4.59% | 4 | 2.33% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | awp_zigzag | 3 | 2.75% | 3 | 1.74% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | awp_bycastor | 16 | 14.68% | 19 | 11.05% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_3x3 | 5 | 4.59% | 6 | 3.49% | 0.83 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | aim_aztec | 25 | 22.94% | 31 | 18.02% | 0.81 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2x2 | 17 | 15.60% | 23 | 13.37% | 0.74 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | mini_dust2 | 13 | 11.93% | 21 | 12.21% | 0.62 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | $2000$ | 20 | 18.35% | 47 | 27.33% | 0.43 | 5 | 26.32% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | aim_aka_rambo | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 4.65% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | fy_pool_day | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 2.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 109 | 100.00% | 172 | 0.6337 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.1743 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kandy |
23 | 21.10% | 42 | 24.42% | 0.55 | 6 | 40.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | miftarbrati95 |
12 | 11.01% | 19 | 11.05% | 0.63 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | | BWRK | TJ |
9 | 8.26% | 13 | 7.56% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | <Warrior> Player |
8 | 7.34% | 5 | 2.91% | 1.60 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | Shadow |
7 | 6.42% | 5 | 2.91% | 1.40 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | d@rc@ FTP kZu |
7 | 6.42% | 4 | 2.33% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | | BWRK | Sharp |
7 | 6.42% | 1 | 0.58% | 7.00 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | GoldGamer |
6 | 5.50% | 9 | 5.23% | 0.67 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | XRG |
5 | 4.59% | 6 | 3.49% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2192 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2192 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Krr@L1


Kandy
miftarbrati95
| BWRK | TJ
<Warrior> Player
Shadow
| BWRK | Sharp
GoldGamer
XRG