Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ryoga |
|
| Location: Chantada, Spain | |
| Steam: Ryoga | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 18:10:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:32:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 32 ms (Latency: 16 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_nuke2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 2,944 | |
| Rank: | 306 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8248 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2891 (0.3132*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.2% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 377 (57*) | |
| Kills: | 1,304 (182*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,581 (206*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ryoga's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 57 times | 57 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 157 | 86.26% | 55 | 96.49% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 17 | 9.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 4 | 2.20% | 1 | 1.75% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.10% | 1 | 1.75% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 2 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,666 | 1,502 | 52,837 | 169 | 422 | 1.7957 | 26.5% | 35.2 | 13.4 | |
| 2 | 482 | 315 | 7,628 | 0 | 30 | 1.8750 | 65.4% | 24.2 | 16.1 | |
| 3 | 70 | 26 | 1,567 | 5 | 9 | 1.0000 | 37.1% | 60.3 | 7.8 | |
| 4 | 78 | 17 | 1,121 | 1 | 6 | 0.7500 | 21.8% | 65.9 | 13.0 | |
| 5 | 24 | 5 | 496 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 20.8% | 99.2 | 6.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,502 | 46.9% | 38.4% | 14.6% | |
| 2 | 26 | 26.9% | 61.5% | 11.5% | |
| 3 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_a | 3 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_csr_2x2 | 83 | 45.60% | 65 | 31.55% | 1.28 | 26 | 45.61% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 10 | 5.49% | 10 | 4.85% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2 | 5 | 2.75% | 6 | 2.91% | 0.83 | 3 | 5.26% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | css_nuke2x2 | 47 | 25.82% | 59 | 28.64% | 0.80 | 19 | 33.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2x2 | 18 | 9.89% | 33 | 16.02% | 0.55 | 5 | 8.77% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 5 | 2.75% | 10 | 4.85% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 11 | 6.04% | 23 | 11.17% | 0.48 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 182 | 100.00% | 206 | 0.8835 | 57 | 100.00% | 0.3132 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ominous |
23 | 12.64% | 19 | 9.22% | 1.21 | 8 | 23.53% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | Loopfighter_TP |
15 | 8.24% | 7 | 3.40% | 2.14 | 7 | 20.59% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | zirlayan |
14 | 7.69% | 9 | 4.37% | 1.56 | 5 | 14.71% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
11 | 6.04% | 7 | 3.40% | 1.57 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | Professional chair thrower :D |
10 | 5.49% | 9 | 4.37% | 1.11 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | iNFERNO |
8 | 4.40% | 4 | 1.94% | 2.00 | 4 | 11.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | Alenka!? |
6 | 3.30% | 4 | 1.94% | 1.50 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | madrid |
6 | 3.30% | 3 | 1.46% | 2.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
5 | 2.75% | 12 | 5.83% | 0.42 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | [B]lekot[A] |
5 | 2.75% | 8 | 3.88% | 0.63 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2296 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2296 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ryoga


Ominous
Loopfighter_TP
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
Professional chair thrower :D
iNFERNO
Alenka!?
madrid
Enigma ~Nsnd
[B]lekot[A]