Player Information| Player Profile |
|
patuljace |
|
| Location: Lazarevac, Serbia | |
| Steam: patuljace | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 19:55:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 22:49:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,951 | |
| Rank: | 52 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1805 (1.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2572 (0.2771*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.9% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,014 (445*) | |
| Kills: | 3,943 (1,606*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,340 (1,203*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
patuljace's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 57 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 445 times | 445 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 152 times | 152 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 79 times | 158 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 48 times | 144 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 30 times | 120 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 18 times | 90 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 10 times | 60 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 9 times | 63 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 7 times | 77 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 5 times | 40 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 4 times | 36 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 903 | 56.23% | 357 | 80.22% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 325 | 20.24% | 39 | 8.76% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 322 | 20.05% | 37 | 8.31% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 37 | 2.30% | 10 | 2.25% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 12 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 61,952 | 15,252 | 554,445 | 1,768 | 4,599 | 6.2742 | 24.6% | 36.4 | 13.5 | |
| 2 | 3,480 | 2,343 | 347,084 | 307 | 2,151 | 13.5283 | 67.3% | 148.1 | 1.6 | |
| 3 | 1,991 | 906 | 67,300 | 51 | 429 | 1.2544 | 45.5% | 74.3 | 4.6 | |
| 4 | 1,871 | 2,672 | 52,290 | 0 | 146 | 6.3478 | 142.8% | 19.6 | 12.8 | |
| 5 | 713 | 249 | 10,827 | 25 | 83 | 2.7667 | 34.9% | 43.5 | 8.6 | |
| 6 | 1,434 | 327 | 9,900 | 26 | 81 | 16.2000 | 22.8% | 30.3 | 17.7 | |
| 7 | 61 | 26 | 630 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 42.6% | 24.2 | 10.2 | |
| 8 | 65 | 16 | 309 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 24.6% | 19.3 | 21.7 | |
| 9 | 44 | 12 | 225 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.3% | 18.8 | 22.0 | |
| 10 | 44 | 14 | 184 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.8% | 13.1 | 44.0 | |
| 11 | 7 | 5 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 71.4% | 22.0 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | 45 | 16 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.6% | 7.5 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 23 | 3 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.0% | 23.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 15,175 | 35.8% | 37.6% | 26.6% | |
| 2 | 2,343 | 39.6% | 37.1% | 23.3% | |
| 3 | 460 | 29.1% | 51.3% | 19.6% | |
| 4 | 327 | 25.7% | 43.1% | 31.2% | |
| 5 | 249 | 36.1% | 36.9% | 26.9% | |
| 6 | 26 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | |
| 7 | 16 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 16 | 62.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 14 | 64.3% | 21.4% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 12 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 5 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 1,606 | 100.00% | 1,203 | 100.00% | 1.33 | 445 | 100.00% | 0.28 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 1,606 | 100.00% | 1,203 | 1.3350 | 445 | 100.00% | 0.2771 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Hu$$aMMM |
76 | 4.73% | 69 | 5.74% | 1.10 | 23 | 5.65% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | *Avenger* |
73 | 4.55% | 73 | 6.07% | 1.00 | 14 | 3.44% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | JOUDI |
63 | 3.92% | 20 | 1.66% | 3.15 | 20 | 4.91% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | Mr. Max Damage |
61 | 3.80% | 37 | 3.08% | 1.65 | 15 | 3.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | GALLITOxD |
57 | 3.55% | 27 | 2.24% | 2.11 | 18 | 4.42% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | palestine |
45 | 2.80% | 20 | 1.66% | 2.25 | 9 | 2.21% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | GSClient | Dev-MS |
44 | 2.74% | 14 | 1.16% | 3.14 | 11 | 2.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | АхаллайМахалай |
41 | 2.55% | 18 | 1.50% | 2.28 | 11 | 2.70% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | greanpeace |
38 | 2.37% | 59 | 4.90% | 0.64 | 12 | 2.95% | 0.32 | |||
| 10 | Killa-Tekilla |
37 | 2.30% | 29 | 2.41% | 1.28 | 14 | 3.44% | 0.38 | |||
| 11 | Futoshi |
37 | 2.30% | 24 | 2.00% | 1.54 | 8 | 1.97% | 0.22 | |||
| 12 | Vlad_Rus |
29 | 1.81% | 15 | 1.25% | 1.93 | 12 | 2.95% | 0.41 | |||
| 13 | e? |
28 | 1.74% | 37 | 3.08% | 0.76 | 6 | 1.47% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | Emir |
27 | 1.68% | 30 | 2.49% | 0.90 | 6 | 1.47% | 0.22 | |||
| 15 | -V3n0m- |
26 | 1.62% | 17 | 1.41% | 1.53 | 3 | 0.74% | 0.12 | |||
| 16 | Yo! e==3 |
25 | 1.56% | 14 | 1.16% | 1.79 | 13 | 3.19% | 0.52 | |||
| 17 | Turkısh POWER / |
25 | 1.56% | 14 | 1.16% | 1.79 | 4 | 0.98% | 0.16 | |||
| 18 | RaTkAPnA |
24 | 1.49% | 17 | 1.41% | 1.41 | 10 | 2.46% | 0.42 | |||
| 19 | Yahudi Domaltan |
24 | 1.49% | 4 | 0.33% | 6.00 | 11 | 2.70% | 0.46 | |||
| 20 | Fullserver |
23 | 1.43% | 12 | 1.00% | 1.92 | 5 | 1.23% | 0.22 | |||
| 21 | LA BAℝØNNE |
23 | 1.43% | 5 | 0.42% | 4.60 | 10 | 2.46% | 0.43 | |||
| 22 | Lotfii01 |
22 | 1.37% | 20 | 1.66% | 1.10 | 7 | 1.72% | 0.32 | |||
| 23 | ElfBum |
22 | 1.37% | 12 | 1.00% | 1.83 | 10 | 2.46% | 0.45 | |||
| 24 | Agent47 |
21 | 1.31% | 23 | 1.91% | 0.91 | 6 | 1.47% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | infaz |
21 | 1.31% | 14 | 1.16% | 1.50 | 4 | 0.98% | 0.19 | |||
| 26 | --Avenger-- |
20 | 1.25% | 8 | 0.67% | 2.50 | 3 | 0.74% | 0.15 | |||
| 27 | NEZUKO |
19 | 1.18% | 35 | 2.91% | 0.54 | 5 | 1.23% | 0.26 | |||
| 28 | Cheet@h! |
18 | 1.12% | 11 | 0.91% | 1.64 | 2 | 0.49% | 0.11 | |||
| 29 | @Nt!_déPRés@N |
18 | 1.12% | 10 | 0.83% | 1.80 | 2 | 0.49% | 0.11 | |||
| 30 | zirlayan |
18 | 1.12% | 9 | 0.75% | 2.00 | 7 | 1.72% | 0.39 | |||
| 31 | killer good |
18 | 1.12% | 4 | 0.33% | 4.50 | 7 | 1.72% | 0.39 | |||
| 32 | 00:00 |
17 | 1.06% | 28 | 2.33% | 0.61 | 3 | 0.74% | 0.18 | |||
| 33 | Bero_09 |
16 | 1.00% | 18 | 1.50% | 0.89 | 3 | 0.74% | 0.19 | |||
| 34 | Greys |
16 | 1.00% | 8 | 0.67% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.98% | 0.25 | |||
| 35 | DAYANNE <3 |
16 | 1.00% | 7 | 0.58% | 2.29 | 4 | 0.98% | 0.25 | |||
| 36 | # Klara Zaharovna |
15 | 0.93% | 8 | 0.67% | 1.88 | 3 | 0.74% | 0.20 | |||
| 37 | LexBull |
15 | 0.93% | 5 | 0.42% | 3.00 | 6 | 1.47% | 0.40 | |||
| 38 | QQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQ |
14 | 0.87% | 29 | 2.41% | 0.48 | 3 | 0.74% | 0.21 | |||
| 39 | NoVaKa |
14 | 0.87% | 9 | 0.75% | 1.56 | 4 | 0.98% | 0.29 | |||
| 40 | vabor |
14 | 0.87% | 9 | 0.75% | 1.56 | 2 | 0.49% | 0.14 | |||
| 41 | nie po sionym |
14 | 0.87% | 2 | 0.17% | 7.00 | 3 | 0.74% | 0.21 | |||
| 42 | she |
13 | 0.81% | 7 | 0.58% | 1.86 | 2 | 0.49% | 0.15 | |||
| 43 | Aiurea |
12 | 0.75% | 5 | 0.42% | 2.40 | 3 | 0.74% | 0.25 | |||
| 44 | Oibur |
12 | 0.75% | 2 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Zambrotta |
12 | 0.75% | 2 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.74% | 0.25 | |||
| 46 | vivi |
11 | 0.68% | 14 | 1.16% | 0.79 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.09 | |||
| 47 | Z E U S |
11 | 0.68% | 10 | 0.83% | 1.10 | 3 | 0.74% | 0.27 | |||
| 48 | Morrison |
11 | 0.68% | 10 | 0.83% | 1.10 | 3 | 0.74% | 0.27 | |||
| 49 | Cyber Player |
10 | 0.62% | 6 | 0.50% | 1.67 | 4 | 0.98% | 0.40 | |||
| 50 | NaTh4PY |
10 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 3 | 0.74% | 0.30 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4786 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4786 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
patuljace


Hu$$aMMM
*Avenger*
JOUDI
Mr. Max Damage
GALLITOxD
palestine
GSClient | Dev-MS
АхаллайМахалай
greanpeace
Futoshi
e?
Turkısh POWER /
RaTkAPnA
Fullserver
LA BAℝØNNE
Agent47
killer good
Bero_09
DAYANNE <3
# Klara Zaharovna
QQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQ
nie po sionym
she
Oibur
Cyber Player