Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DUDUK |
|
| Location: La Pobla de Vallbona, Spain | |
| Steam: DUDUK | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 12:52:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 10:28:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 35 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_inferno2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
76% |
| Points: | 5,467 | |
| Rank: | 8 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7718 (1.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2571 (0.2174*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.3% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,603 (532*) | |
| Kills: | 6,235 (2,447*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,519 (1,293*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DUDUK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 265 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 532 times | 532 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 194 times | 194 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 129 times | 258 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 63 times | 189 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 58 times | 232 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 29 times | 145 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 18 times | 126 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 17 times | 102 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 14 times | 154 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 10 times | 80 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 5 times | 50 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 4 times | 36 |
| 13 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 910 | 37.19% | 157 | 29.51% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 874 | 35.72% | 248 | 46.62% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 370 | 15.12% | 99 | 18.61% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 163 | 6.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 98 | 4.00% | 24 | 4.51% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 32 | 1.31% | 4 | 0.75% | 0.13 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,359 | 1,890 | 269,494 | 246 | 1,668 | 7.4133 | 56.3% | 142.6 | 2.0 | |
| 2 | 27,060 | 6,421 | 192,136 | 428 | 1,624 | 2.6364 | 23.7% | 29.9 | 16.7 | |
| 3 | 14,450 | 3,511 | 89,814 | 191 | 742 | 2.5498 | 24.3% | 25.6 | 19.5 | |
| 4 | 3,754 | 2,649 | 68,885 | 0 | 280 | 5.4902 | 70.6% | 26.0 | 13.4 | |
| 5 | 1,494 | 482 | 20,504 | 46 | 160 | 1.3793 | 32.3% | 42.5 | 9.3 | |
| 6 | 693 | 110 | 8,232 | 8 | 54 | 0.9474 | 15.9% | 74.8 | 12.8 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,421 | 44.5% | 33.2% | 22.3% | |
| 2 | 3,511 | 43.3% | 36.2% | 20.5% | |
| 3 | 1,890 | 48.6% | 38.7% | 12.6% | |
| 4 | 482 | 44.0% | 41.1% | 14.9% | |
| 5 | 55 | 32.7% | 49.1% | 18.2% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust_b | 47 | 1.92% | 10 | 0.77% | 4.70 | 10 | 1.88% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 193 | 7.89% | 60 | 4.64% | 3.22 | 26 | 4.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_long | 205 | 8.38% | 65 | 5.03% | 3.15 | 46 | 8.65% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 72 | 2.94% | 25 | 1.93% | 2.88 | 7 | 1.32% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_cz | 70 | 2.86% | 25 | 1.93% | 2.80 | 26 | 4.89% | 0.37 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_a | 156 | 6.38% | 57 | 4.41% | 2.74 | 40 | 7.52% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 72 | 2.94% | 30 | 2.32% | 2.40 | 15 | 2.82% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_unlimited | 31 | 1.27% | 13 | 1.01% | 2.38 | 6 | 1.13% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | css_cache2x2 | 115 | 4.70% | 49 | 3.79% | 2.35 | 23 | 4.32% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2x2 | 90 | 3.68% | 39 | 3.02% | 2.31 | 25 | 4.70% | 0.28 | |||
| 11 | de_aztec2x2 | 61 | 2.49% | 27 | 2.09% | 2.26 | 9 | 1.69% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 123 | 5.03% | 59 | 4.56% | 2.08 | 22 | 4.14% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | de_dust_a | 4 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 27 | 1.10% | 14 | 1.08% | 1.93 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | css_nuke2x2 | 121 | 4.94% | 64 | 4.95% | 1.89 | 28 | 5.26% | 0.23 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_1337 | 47 | 1.92% | 27 | 2.09% | 1.74 | 15 | 2.82% | 0.32 | |||
| 17 | mini_dust2 | 121 | 4.94% | 73 | 5.65% | 1.66 | 17 | 3.20% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2 | 95 | 3.88% | 59 | 4.56% | 1.61 | 29 | 5.45% | 0.31 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_3x3 | 138 | 5.64% | 91 | 7.04% | 1.52 | 40 | 7.52% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | css_dust2x2_go | 56 | 2.29% | 38 | 2.94% | 1.47 | 15 | 2.82% | 0.27 | |||
| 21 | css_inferno2x2 | 235 | 9.60% | 163 | 12.61% | 1.44 | 41 | 7.71% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | css_train2x2 | 84 | 3.43% | 59 | 4.56% | 1.42 | 10 | 1.88% | 0.12 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_2020 | 25 | 1.02% | 18 | 1.39% | 1.39 | 8 | 1.50% | 0.32 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_india | 44 | 1.80% | 36 | 2.78% | 1.22 | 15 | 2.82% | 0.34 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 104 | 4.25% | 91 | 7.04% | 1.14 | 24 | 4.51% | 0.23 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2-fun | 111 | 4.54% | 98 | 7.58% | 1.13 | 30 | 5.64% | 0.27 | |||
| 27 | css_mirage2x2_go | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 2,447 | 100.00% | 1,293 | 1.8925 | 532 | 100.00% | 0.2174 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | albay071 |
7 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.50 | 3 | 0.62% | 0.43 | |||
| 102 | Rehex |
7 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.50 | 4 | 0.82% | 0.57 | |||
| 103 | aBu nAz1r |
7 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.50 | 3 | 0.62% | 0.43 | |||
| 104 | Kamori |
7 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.08% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.14 | |||
| 105 | nonameplayer |
7 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.08% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 106 | JustMatei |
7 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.08% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | quiche |
6 | 0.25% | 7 | 0.54% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | MOSHIE MOSHIE |
6 | 0.25% | 7 | 0.54% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.17 | |||
| 109 | Jeb |
6 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.39% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.17 | |||
| 110 | VILan |
6 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.31% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | T4nk | Noah |
6 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.31% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | 0xM3R |
6 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.31% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 113 | 1HP_HP1 |
6 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.23% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.17 | |||
| 114 | LoLeD^ |
6 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.23% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 115 | Tameer |
6 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.23% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.17 | |||
| 116 | RISKI |
6 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 117 | BREAK |
6 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 118 | CUBA |
6 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.08% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.62% | 0.50 | |||
| 119 | MJ7 |
6 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.08% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.62% | 0.50 | |||
| 120 | RAC600 |
6 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.62% | 0.50 | |||
| 121 | GA-02 |
6 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 122 | batm1 |
6 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.17 | |||
| 123 | slim |
5 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.31% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.20 | |||
| 124 | ACAB |
5 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.31% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.20 | |||
| 125 | DeZeRtEr |
5 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.23% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.20 | |||
| 126 | Kaiser |
5 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.23% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.20 | |||
| 127 | WingBlade | kzR_ |
5 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 128 | Iwin |
5 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.20 | |||
| 129 | paulshark |
5 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 130 | nonamedimitri |
5 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.20 | |||
| 131 | ARME Deutsche PENER |
5 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.20 | |||
| 132 | Xp |
5 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 133 | BABY KİLLER İSRAEL |
5 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 134 | Edsonlokaum |
5 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4572 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4572 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DUDUK


albay071
Rehex
aBu nAz1r
Kamori
quiche
MOSHIE MOSHIE
VILan
0xM3R
1HP_HP1
RISKI
BREAK
GA-02
batm1
Edsonlokaum