Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FlotDaImbaLort |
|
| Location: Berching, Germany | |
| Steam: FlotDaImbaLort | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 15:59:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:09:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 36 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | mini_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 2,567 | |
| Rank: | 418 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7548 (0.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2350 (0.2167*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.1% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 110 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 468 (240*) | |
| Deaths: | 620 (343*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FlotDaImbaLort's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 52 times | 52 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 33 times | 33 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 81 | 33.75% | 29 | 55.77% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 79 | 32.92% | 8 | 15.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 0.80 | 52 | 21.67% | 14 | 26.92% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 24 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.25% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,178 | 1,417 | 45,505 | 116 | 380 | 2.2754 | 27.4% | 32.1 | 13.6 | |
| 2 | 548 | 328 | 47,315 | 38 | 295 | 3.8816 | 59.9% | 144.3 | 1.9 | |
| 3 | 5,299 | 805 | 21,324 | 49 | 174 | 1.6415 | 15.2% | 26.5 | 30.5 | |
| 4 | 806 | 735 | 18,589 | 0 | 64 | 1.6000 | 91.2% | 25.3 | 12.6 | |
| 5 | 236 | 68 | 3,191 | 8 | 24 | 2.1818 | 28.8% | 46.9 | 9.8 | |
| 6 | 25 | 9 | 190 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.0% | 21.1 | 25.0 | |
| 7 | 10 | 5 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 13.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 20 | 5 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 21.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 26.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 192 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 55.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,417 | 43.8% | 36.8% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 805 | 47.2% | 34.4% | 18.4% | |
| 3 | 328 | 47.9% | 36.6% | 15.5% | |
| 4 | 68 | 38.2% | 50.0% | 11.8% | |
| 5 | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 6 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2020 | 2 | 0.83% | 1 | 0.29% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 21 | 8.75% | 13 | 3.79% | 1.62 | 7 | 13.46% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 32 | 13.33% | 27 | 7.87% | 1.19 | 4 | 7.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 51 | 21.25% | 64 | 18.66% | 0.80 | 15 | 28.85% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | csg_dust2 | 6 | 2.50% | 9 | 2.62% | 0.67 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_3x3 | 15 | 6.25% | 24 | 7.00% | 0.63 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | mini_dust2 | 53 | 22.08% | 86 | 25.07% | 0.62 | 5 | 9.62% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2x2 | 41 | 17.08% | 66 | 19.24% | 0.62 | 12 | 23.08% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_unlimited | 6 | 2.50% | 11 | 3.21% | 0.55 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | de_aztec2x2 | 8 | 3.33% | 17 | 4.96% | 0.47 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_china | 1 | 0.42% | 4 | 1.17% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_dust_a | 3 | 1.25% | 13 | 3.79% | 0.23 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2 | 1 | 0.42% | 5 | 1.46% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | css_train2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_1337 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.58% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 240 | 100.00% | 343 | 0.6997 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.2167 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | OxiS |
22 | 9.17% | 46 | 13.41% | 0.48 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
19 | 7.92% | 19 | 5.54% | 1.00 | 9 | 25.00% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | JohnnyVR6 |
13 | 5.42% | 7 | 2.04% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | mario |
12 | 5.00% | 28 | 8.16% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | FrQ |
12 | 5.00% | 5 | 1.46% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Starichek 78 RUS |
11 | 4.58% | 6 | 1.75% | 1.83 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
9 | 3.75% | 17 | 4.96% | 0.53 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
8 | 3.33% | 19 | 5.54% | 0.42 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | Silver Hawks |
8 | 3.33% | 9 | 2.62% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | APELSINO |
8 | 3.33% | 5 | 1.46% | 1.60 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | STALINGRAD |
8 | 3.33% | 2 | 0.58% | 4.00 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | *.0 |
7 | 2.92% | 7 | 2.04% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | madame |
7 | 2.92% | 6 | 1.75% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
7 | 2.92% | 1 | 0.29% | 7.00 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
6 | 2.50% | 15 | 4.37% | 0.40 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | plaer592 |
6 | 2.50% | 1 | 0.29% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | unnamed |
5 | 2.08% | 9 | 2.62% | 0.56 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2495 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2495 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FlotDaImbaLort


OxiS
Wurd
JohnnyVR6
mario
Starichek 78 RUS
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
VaSaYa PuPkIn
Silver Hawks
STALINGRAD
madame
ShAr4_Pr0o
unnamed