Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TJ |
|
| Location: Sao Manuel, Brazil | |
| Steam: TJ | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 15th, 2026 @ 23:08:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 05:24:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 248 ms (Latency: 124 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 2,825 | |
| Rank: | 47 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7824 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1873 (0.2131*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.01 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.4% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,616 (101*) | |
| Kills: | 8,627 (474*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,026 (510*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TJ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (33) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 373 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 101 times | 101 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 51 times | 51 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 30 times | 60 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 236 | 49.79% | 87 | 86.14% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 164 | 34.60% | 7 | 6.93% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 35 | 7.38% | 7 | 6.93% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 31 | 6.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 17,630 | 4,612 | 154,304 | 402 | 1,236 | 2.6811 | 26.2% | 33.5 | 14.3 | |
| 2 | 468 | 409 | 50,035 | 29 | 355 | 9.1026 | 87.4% | 122.3 | 1.3 | |
| 3 | 1,680 | 701 | 54,426 | 15 | 354 | 0.9916 | 41.7% | 77.6 | 4.7 | |
| 4 | 1,136 | 2,634 | 52,366 | 0 | 175 | 2.0115 | 231.9% | 19.9 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | 733 | 184 | 4,886 | 9 | 45 | 2.6471 | 25.1% | 26.6 | 16.3 | |
| 6 | 57 | 18 | 682 | 0 | 7 | 2.3333 | 31.6% | 37.9 | 8.1 | |
| 7 | 50 | 24 | 575 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 48.0% | 24.0 | 10.0 | |
| 8 | 49 | 18 | 460 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 36.7% | 25.6 | 16.3 | |
| 9 | 17 | 5 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.4% | 11.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,608 | 43.5% | 36.2% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | 409 | 50.1% | 35.2% | 14.7% | |
| 3 | 191 | 38.2% | 36.6% | 25.1% | |
| 4 | 184 | 41.3% | 39.7% | 19.0% | |
| 5 | 24 | 75.0% | 20.8% | 4.2% | |
| 6 | 18 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 18 | 33.3% | 38.9% | 27.8% | |
| 8 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_fallout_2x2 | 18 | 3.80% | 8 | 1.57% | 2.25 | 4 | 3.96% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | awp_zigzag | 18 | 3.80% | 10 | 1.96% | 1.80 | 1 | 0.99% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | awp_bycastor | 7 | 1.48% | 4 | 0.78% | 1.75 | 1 | 0.99% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 20 | 4.22% | 12 | 2.35% | 1.67 | 9 | 8.91% | 0.45 | |||
| 5 | fy_wintercz | 65 | 13.71% | 54 | 10.59% | 1.20 | 18 | 17.82% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 27 | 5.70% | 23 | 4.51% | 1.17 | 10 | 9.90% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | css_dust2_go | 17 | 3.59% | 16 | 3.14% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 30 | 6.33% | 31 | 6.08% | 0.97 | 7 | 6.93% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | css_train2x2 | 40 | 8.44% | 44 | 8.63% | 0.91 | 12 | 11.88% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | fy_buzzkill | 44 | 9.28% | 50 | 9.80% | 0.88 | 6 | 5.94% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | fy_pool_day2 | 45 | 9.49% | 53 | 10.39% | 0.85 | 1 | 0.99% | 0.02 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_long | 29 | 6.12% | 34 | 6.67% | 0.85 | 7 | 6.93% | 0.24 | |||
| 13 | awp_city | 3 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.78% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | mini_dust2 | 45 | 9.49% | 62 | 12.16% | 0.73 | 9 | 8.91% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | csg_dust2 | 8 | 1.69% | 12 | 2.35% | 0.67 | 2 | 1.98% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | fy_iceworld2k | 25 | 5.27% | 39 | 7.65% | 0.64 | 5 | 4.95% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 33 | 6.96% | 54 | 10.59% | 0.61 | 9 | 8.91% | 0.27 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 474 | 100.00% | 510 | 0.9294 | 101 | 100.00% | 0.2131 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sharp |
51 | 10.76% | 62 | 12.16% | 0.82 | 16 | 17.02% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | Ori Zor El |
50 | 10.55% | 32 | 6.27% | 1.56 | 8 | 8.51% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | LuLL |
49 | 10.34% | 85 | 16.67% | 0.58 | 13 | 13.83% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | Da ne vopros!!! |
41 | 8.65% | 39 | 7.65% | 1.05 | 5 | 5.32% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | zipa loma???????????? |
36 | 7.59% | 31 | 6.08% | 1.16 | 12 | 12.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | XRG |
25 | 5.27% | 27 | 5.29% | 0.93 | 4 | 4.26% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | kvacka |
23 | 4.85% | 9 | 1.76% | 2.56 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Kristiko |
18 | 3.80% | 18 | 3.53% | 1.00 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | kukuruzka |
17 | 3.59% | 18 | 3.53% | 0.94 | 1 | 1.06% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | PAZI A----------------- |
15 | 3.16% | 6 | 1.18% | 2.50 | 5 | 5.32% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | <Warrior> Player |
13 | 2.74% | 5 | 0.98% | 2.60 | 1 | 1.06% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | jebo ti pas mater |
12 | 2.53% | 21 | 4.12% | 0.57 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | SuperSala |
12 | 2.53% | 20 | 3.92% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Khaleefa |
12 | 2.53% | 8 | 1.57% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Yuu |
11 | 2.32% | 23 | 4.51% | 0.48 | 4 | 4.26% | 0.36 | |||
| 16 | E320 |
11 | 2.32% | 20 | 3.92% | 0.55 | 1 | 1.06% | 0.09 | |||
| 17 | OneGirlClan |
10 | 2.11% | 10 | 1.96% | 1.00 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.30 | |||
| 18 | eldad |
10 | 2.11% | 5 | 0.98% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.06% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | totsamy1 |
10 | 2.11% | 3 | 0.59% | 3.33 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.30 | |||
| 20 | Cyber Player |
8 | 1.69% | 17 | 3.33% | 0.47 | 4 | 4.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | BobeR |
8 | 1.69% | 5 | 0.98% | 1.60 | 4 | 4.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | Bishop |
5 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 2.5328 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 2.5328 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TJ


Sharp
Ori Zor El
LuLL
Da ne vopros!!!
zipa loma????????????
XRG
kvacka
kukuruzka
<Warrior> Player
jebo ti pas mater
SuperSala
Khaleefa
Yuu
OneGirlClan
eldad
Cyber Player
Bishop