Player Information| Player Profile |
|
D4M3D-23 |
|
| Location: Algeria | |
| Steam: D4M3D-23 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:36:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 13:41:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 65 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,112 | |
| Rank: | 41 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3854 (1.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3122 (0.3922*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.5% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 202 (91*) | |
| Kills: | 647 (232*) | |
| Deaths: | 467 (133*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
D4M3D-23's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 91 times | 91 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 125 | 53.88% | 65 | 71.43% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 61 | 26.29% | 18 | 19.78% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 20 | 8.62% | 2 | 2.20% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 12 | 5.17% | 4 | 4.40% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.45% | 2 | 2.20% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 6 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,218 | 1,395 | 49,156 | 175 | 379 | 4.0319 | 19.3% | 35.2 | 19.0 | |
| 2 | 481 | 216 | 33,042 | 34 | 186 | 5.1667 | 44.9% | 153.0 | 2.6 | |
| 3 | 998 | 189 | 5,405 | 19 | 42 | 2.3333 | 18.9% | 28.6 | 23.8 | |
| 4 | 297 | 113 | 5,047 | 13 | 40 | 1.6667 | 38.0% | 44.7 | 7.4 | |
| 5 | 507 | 507 | 9,608 | 0 | 39 | 3.9000 | 100.0% | 19.0 | 13.0 | |
| 6 | 155 | 55 | 4,419 | 5 | 31 | 1.4091 | 35.5% | 80.3 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 89 | 5 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.6% | 12.8 | 89.0 | |
| 8 | 25 | 5 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 21.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,395 | 39.8% | 37.3% | 22.9% | |
| 2 | 216 | 33.8% | 41.2% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 189 | 48.1% | 34.4% | 17.5% | |
| 4 | 113 | 39.8% | 42.5% | 17.7% | |
| 5 | 27 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 232 | 100.00% | 133 | 100.00% | 1.74 | 91 | 100.00% | 0.39 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 232 | 100.00% | 133 | 1.7444 | 91 | 100.00% | 0.3922 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Killa-Tekilla |
24 | 10.34% | 17 | 12.78% | 1.41 | 10 | 14.08% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | Oibur |
20 | 8.62% | 8 | 6.02% | 2.50 | 8 | 11.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | Ghadeer |
12 | 5.17% | 6 | 4.51% | 2.00 | 7 | 9.86% | 0.58 | |||
| 4 | AWP BOSS |
10 | 4.31% | 3 | 2.26% | 3.33 | 6 | 8.45% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | herby0809 |
9 | 3.88% | 6 | 4.51% | 1.50 | 6 | 8.45% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | DAYANNE <3 |
9 | 3.88% | 3 | 2.26% | 3.00 | 4 | 5.63% | 0.44 | |||
| 7 | LA BAℝØNNE |
9 | 3.88% | 2 | 1.50% | 4.50 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | fontanero |
7 | 3.02% | 3 | 2.26% | 2.33 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | Mr. Max Damage |
7 | 3.02% | 1 | 0.75% | 7.00 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.43 | |||
| 10 | MaXiMuS |
6 | 2.59% | 7 | 5.26% | 0.86 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | RaTkAPnA |
6 | 2.59% | 6 | 4.51% | 1.00 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | --Avenger-- |
6 | 2.59% | 2 | 1.50% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | JOUDI |
6 | 2.59% | 2 | 1.50% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
5 | 2.16% | 8 | 6.02% | 0.63 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | Bujie |
5 | 2.16% | 3 | 2.26% | 1.67 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.60 | |||
| 16 | skAzal - no sound |
5 | 2.16% | 3 | 2.26% | 1.67 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.40 | |||
| 17 | infaz |
5 | 2.16% | 2 | 1.50% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | palestine |
5 | 2.16% | 1 | 0.75% | 5.00 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.60 | |||
| 19 | PINOY_BOSS!!_IS_BACK!! |
5 | 2.16% | 1 | 0.75% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2453 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2453 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
D4M3D-23


Killa-Tekilla
Oibur
Ghadeer
AWP BOSS
herby0809
DAYANNE <3
LA BAℝØNNE
fontanero
Mr. Max Damage
MaXiMuS
RaTkAPnA
--Avenger--
JOUDI
Bujie
skAzal - no sound
palestine
PINOY_BOSS!!_IS_BACK!!