Player Information| Player Profile |
|
miftarbrati95 |
|
| Location: United Kingdom | |
| Steam: miftarbrati95 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 01:23:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 23:22:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 36 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | css_mirage2x2_go |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,229 | |
| Rank: | 112 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7261 (0.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3196 (0.3275*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.8% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,229 (736*) | |
| Kills: | 3,846 (2,247*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,297 (3,156*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
miftarbrati95's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 154 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 736 times | 736 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 295 times | 295 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 120 times | 240 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 62 times | 186 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 25 times | 100 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 10 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,300 | 57.85% | 512 | 69.57% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 499 | 22.21% | 60 | 8.15% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 120 | 5.34% | 67 | 9.10% | 0.56 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 116 | 5.16% | 44 | 5.98% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 89 | 3.96% | 24 | 3.26% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 66 | 2.94% | 24 | 3.26% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 35 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 20 | 0.89% | 5 | 0.68% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 202,403 | 52,986 | 1,465,481 | 4,159 | 11,540 | 2.7861 | 26.2% | 27.7 | 17.5 | |
| 2 | 7,654 | 5,652 | 807,129 | 706 | 4,977 | 5.0426 | 73.8% | 142.8 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 21,780 | 5,170 | 132,496 | 313 | 1,027 | 2.4108 | 23.7% | 25.6 | 21.2 | |
| 4 | 11,558 | 3,022 | 115,332 | 469 | 875 | 2.9461 | 26.1% | 38.2 | 13.2 | |
| 5 | 15,999 | 2,649 | 68,364 | 147 | 512 | 2.2358 | 16.6% | 25.8 | 31.2 | |
| 6 | 3,848 | 1,322 | 61,999 | 163 | 509 | 1.7986 | 34.4% | 46.9 | 7.6 | |
| 7 | 2,062 | 3,626 | 76,331 | 0 | 257 | 3.0964 | 175.8% | 21.1 | 8.0 | |
| 8 | 10,335 | 289 | 18,506 | 25 | 99 | 0.7615 | 2.8% | 64.0 | 104.4 | |
| 9 | 615 | 151 | 4,047 | 10 | 25 | 1.7857 | 24.6% | 26.8 | 24.6 | |
| 10 | 332 | 99 | 2,577 | 7 | 18 | 2.5714 | 29.8% | 26.0 | 18.4 | |
| 11 | 114 | 26 | 613 | 1 | 3 | 0.3750 | 22.8% | 23.6 | 38.0 | |
| 12 | 13 | 4 | 65 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.8% | 16.3 | 13.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 52,947 | 43.1% | 37.6% | 19.3% | |
| 2 | 5,652 | 52.1% | 34.9% | 13.0% | |
| 3 | 5,170 | 43.9% | 34.7% | 21.4% | |
| 4 | 3,006 | 43.0% | 40.2% | 16.8% | |
| 5 | 2,649 | 38.9% | 37.9% | 23.1% | |
| 6 | 1,318 | 40.4% | 40.6% | 19.0% | |
| 7 | 179 | 21.2% | 56.4% | 22.3% | |
| 8 | 151 | 43.0% | 36.4% | 20.5% | |
| 9 | 99 | 57.6% | 33.3% | 9.1% | |
| 10 | 26 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 7.7% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_headshot | 26 | 1.16% | 13 | 0.41% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | awp_zigzag | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | aim_aztec | 10 | 0.45% | 6 | 0.19% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | css_dust2_go | 18 | 0.80% | 13 | 0.41% | 1.38 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | css_dust2_remake | 67 | 2.98% | 52 | 1.65% | 1.29 | 20 | 2.72% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | css_nuke2x2 | 19 | 0.85% | 15 | 0.48% | 1.27 | 9 | 1.22% | 0.47 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day2 | 46 | 2.05% | 44 | 1.39% | 1.05 | 20 | 2.72% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | csg_dust2 | 29 | 1.29% | 28 | 0.89% | 1.04 | 12 | 1.63% | 0.41 | |||
| 9 | de_csr_2x2 | 24 | 1.07% | 23 | 0.73% | 1.04 | 13 | 1.77% | 0.54 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_long | 39 | 1.74% | 42 | 1.33% | 0.93 | 6 | 0.82% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | css_dust2x2_go | 58 | 2.58% | 63 | 2.00% | 0.92 | 21 | 2.85% | 0.36 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2x2 | 23 | 1.02% | 25 | 0.79% | 0.92 | 8 | 1.09% | 0.35 | |||
| 14 | aim_aka_rambo | 42 | 1.87% | 46 | 1.46% | 0.91 | 18 | 2.45% | 0.43 | |||
| 15 | fy_pool_day | 262 | 11.66% | 294 | 9.32% | 0.89 | 83 | 11.28% | 0.32 | |||
| 16 | fy_iceworld2k | 86 | 3.83% | 97 | 3.07% | 0.89 | 27 | 3.67% | 0.31 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_india | 50 | 2.23% | 57 | 1.81% | 0.88 | 14 | 1.90% | 0.28 | |||
| 18 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 38 | 1.69% | 46 | 1.46% | 0.83 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | awp_india | 5 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.19% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | fy_iceworld_cz | 140 | 6.23% | 172 | 5.45% | 0.81 | 39 | 5.30% | 0.28 | |||
| 21 | cs_deagle5 | 41 | 1.82% | 52 | 1.65% | 0.79 | 13 | 1.77% | 0.32 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 19 | 0.85% | 24 | 0.76% | 0.79 | 6 | 0.82% | 0.32 | |||
| 23 | fy_iceworld_real | 42 | 1.87% | 57 | 1.81% | 0.74 | 12 | 1.63% | 0.29 | |||
| 24 | aim_ak-colt | 90 | 4.01% | 123 | 3.90% | 0.73 | 8 | 1.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 25 | fy_iceworld_cso | 72 | 3.20% | 98 | 3.11% | 0.73 | 41 | 5.57% | 0.57 | |||
| 26 | $2000$ | 46 | 2.05% | 64 | 2.03% | 0.72 | 13 | 1.77% | 0.28 | |||
| 27 | mini_dust2 | 70 | 3.12% | 99 | 3.14% | 0.71 | 27 | 3.67% | 0.39 | |||
| 28 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 29 | 1.29% | 41 | 1.30% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.03 | |||
| 29 | css_dust2 | 21 | 0.93% | 30 | 0.95% | 0.70 | 9 | 1.22% | 0.43 | |||
| 30 | fy_iceworld_hd | 77 | 3.43% | 116 | 3.68% | 0.66 | 34 | 4.62% | 0.44 | |||
| 31 | fy_buzzkill | 31 | 1.38% | 47 | 1.49% | 0.66 | 12 | 1.63% | 0.39 | |||
| 32 | de_dust2_3x3 | 80 | 3.56% | 125 | 3.96% | 0.64 | 30 | 4.08% | 0.38 | |||
| 33 | de_fallout_2x2 | 46 | 2.05% | 72 | 2.28% | 0.64 | 22 | 2.99% | 0.48 | |||
| 34 | fy_wintercz | 107 | 4.76% | 176 | 5.58% | 0.61 | 44 | 5.98% | 0.41 | |||
| 35 | de_dust_a | 6 | 0.27% | 10 | 0.32% | 0.60 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 36 | fy_snow_orange | 64 | 2.85% | 111 | 3.52% | 0.58 | 19 | 2.58% | 0.30 | |||
| 37 | aim_map2 | 79 | 3.52% | 141 | 4.47% | 0.56 | 34 | 4.62% | 0.43 | |||
| 38 | de_aztec2x2 | 68 | 3.03% | 130 | 4.12% | 0.52 | 30 | 4.08% | 0.44 | |||
| 39 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 35 | 1.56% | 67 | 2.12% | 0.52 | 5 | 0.68% | 0.14 | |||
| 40 | fy_poolday_cz | 26 | 1.16% | 50 | 1.58% | 0.52 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.15 | |||
| 41 | awp_map | 35 | 1.56% | 69 | 2.19% | 0.51 | 6 | 0.82% | 0.17 | |||
| 42 | css_mirage2x2_go | 68 | 3.03% | 135 | 4.28% | 0.50 | 18 | 2.45% | 0.26 | |||
| 43 | de_winterdust2 | 13 | 0.58% | 26 | 0.82% | 0.50 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.31 | |||
| 44 | de_dust2_unlimited | 6 | 0.27% | 12 | 0.38% | 0.50 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 45 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 2 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.13% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | fy_pool_day_hd | 42 | 1.87% | 85 | 2.69% | 0.49 | 20 | 2.72% | 0.48 | |||
| 47 | css_inferno2x2 | 13 | 0.58% | 30 | 0.95% | 0.43 | 6 | 0.82% | 0.46 | |||
| 48 | awp_city | 25 | 1.11% | 71 | 2.25% | 0.35 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.12 | |||
| 49 | de_dust2_cz | 1 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.10% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 50 | de_dust2_a | 2 | 0.09% | 8 | 0.25% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 51 | de_dust_b | 4 | 0.18% | 23 | 0.73% | 0.17 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 52 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 1 | 0.04% | 6 | 0.19% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | css_train2x2 | 1 | 0.04% | 8 | 0.25% | 0.13 | 1 | 0.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 54 | he_dodgeball | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 2,247 | 100.00% | 3,156 | 0.7120 | 736 | 100.00% | 0.3275 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | Sharp |
227 | 10.10% | 184 | 5.83% | 1.23 | 77 | 10.86% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | | BWRK | TJ |
197 | 8.77% | 235 | 7.45% | 0.84 | 69 | 9.73% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | myrc |
133 | 5.92% | 213 | 6.75% | 0.62 | 60 | 8.46% | 0.45 | |||
| 4 | |BWRK| Sharp |
132 | 5.87% | 114 | 3.61% | 1.16 | 46 | 6.49% | 0.35 | |||
| 5 | jebo ti pas mater |
125 | 5.56% | 240 | 7.60% | 0.52 | 47 | 6.63% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | Cyber Player :) |
85 | 3.78% | 212 | 6.72% | 0.40 | 24 | 3.39% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | Bishop |
75 | 3.34% | 66 | 2.09% | 1.14 | 17 | 2.40% | 0.23 | |||
| 8 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
71 | 3.16% | 196 | 6.21% | 0.36 | 29 | 4.09% | 0.41 | |||
| 9 | Yuu |
64 | 2.85% | 110 | 3.49% | 0.58 | 16 | 2.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | <Warrior> Player |
63 | 2.80% | 77 | 2.44% | 0.82 | 9 | 1.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | Kristiko |
62 | 2.76% | 76 | 2.41% | 0.82 | 18 | 2.54% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | | BWRK | LuLL |
53 | 2.36% | 91 | 2.88% | 0.58 | 12 | 1.69% | 0.23 | |||
| 13 | Bandarra |
53 | 2.36% | 55 | 1.74% | 0.96 | 17 | 2.40% | 0.32 | |||
| 14 | Joe K!ll |
52 | 2.31% | 88 | 2.79% | 0.59 | 12 | 1.69% | 0.23 | |||
| 15 | Da ne vopros!!! |
50 | 2.23% | 55 | 1.74% | 0.91 | 13 | 1.83% | 0.26 | |||
| 16 | eXistenZ |
43 | 1.91% | 66 | 2.09% | 0.65 | 9 | 1.27% | 0.21 | |||
| 17 | Kandy |
42 | 1.87% | 62 | 1.96% | 0.68 | 12 | 1.69% | 0.29 | |||
| 18 | Jolany |
40 | 1.78% | 37 | 1.17% | 1.08 | 10 | 1.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | XRG |
34 | 1.51% | 28 | 0.89% | 1.21 | 8 | 1.13% | 0.24 | |||
| 20 | GoldGamer |
30 | 1.34% | 46 | 1.46% | 0.65 | 14 | 1.97% | 0.47 | |||
| 21 | TechmediaComputer |
29 | 1.29% | 26 | 0.82% | 1.12 | 9 | 1.27% | 0.31 | |||
| 22 | Ram |
28 | 1.25% | 70 | 2.22% | 0.40 | 12 | 1.69% | 0.43 | |||
| 23 | Cyber Player |
27 | 1.20% | 75 | 2.38% | 0.36 | 6 | 0.85% | 0.22 | |||
| 24 | PK |
26 | 1.16% | 54 | 1.71% | 0.48 | 12 | 1.69% | 0.46 | |||
| 25 | Punisher |
26 | 1.16% | 22 | 0.70% | 1.18 | 6 | 0.85% | 0.23 | |||
| 26 | T@CHE 1 |
24 | 1.07% | 13 | 0.41% | 1.85 | 4 | 0.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | biel |
23 | 1.02% | 44 | 1.39% | 0.52 | 5 | 0.71% | 0.22 | |||
| 28 | vasi |
23 | 1.02% | 10 | 0.32% | 2.30 | 6 | 0.85% | 0.26 | |||
| 29 | Fullserver |
19 | 0.85% | 24 | 0.76% | 0.79 | 7 | 0.99% | 0.37 | |||
| 30 | Looking good is not a crime |
19 | 0.85% | 16 | 0.51% | 1.19 | 9 | 1.27% | 0.47 | |||
| 31 | SP |
19 | 0.85% | 13 | 0.41% | 1.46 | 8 | 1.13% | 0.42 | |||
| 32 | Krr@L1 |
19 | 0.85% | 12 | 0.38% | 1.58 | 8 | 1.13% | 0.42 | |||
| 33 | RomanNarkoman :D |
18 | 0.80% | 26 | 0.82% | 0.69 | 8 | 1.13% | 0.44 | |||
| 34 | iwan |
17 | 0.76% | 12 | 0.38% | 1.42 | 2 | 0.28% | 0.12 | |||
| 35 | kukuruzka |
17 | 0.76% | 7 | 0.22% | 2.43 | 10 | 1.41% | 0.59 | |||
| 36 | elzi |
16 | 0.71% | 14 | 0.44% | 1.14 | 7 | 0.99% | 0.44 | |||
| 37 | Podviseu |
14 | 0.62% | 55 | 1.74% | 0.25 | 9 | 1.27% | 0.64 | |||
| 38 | ty |
13 | 0.58% | 4 | 0.13% | 3.25 | 3 | 0.42% | 0.23 | |||
| 39 | El Muyayo |
12 | 0.53% | 6 | 0.19% | 2.00 | 6 | 0.85% | 0.50 | |||
| 40 | bongu bongu otangu subambu |
11 | 0.49% | 23 | 0.73% | 0.48 | 5 | 0.71% | 0.45 | |||
| 41 | Khaleefa |
11 | 0.49% | 13 | 0.41% | 0.85 | 5 | 0.71% | 0.45 | |||
| 42 | Ori Zor El |
11 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.19% | 1.83 | 5 | 0.71% | 0.45 | |||
| 43 | vsk |
10 | 0.45% | 34 | 1.08% | 0.29 | 5 | 0.71% | 0.50 | |||
| 44 | M.Z.M.(a-19).Engr.Leo.major ISI |
10 | 0.45% | 20 | 0.63% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.28% | 0.20 | |||
| 45 | tism |
10 | 0.45% | 18 | 0.57% | 0.56 | 2 | 0.28% | 0.20 | |||
| 46 | ᴍᴀʀɪᴇʟᴀ |
9 | 0.40% | 35 | 1.11% | 0.26 | 3 | 0.42% | 0.33 | |||
| 47 | memories.Smak |
9 | 0.40% | 20 | 0.63% | 0.45 | 4 | 0.56% | 0.44 | |||
| 48 | KIBER $NIPER |
9 | 0.40% | 12 | 0.38% | 0.75 | 4 | 0.56% | 0.44 | |||
| 49 | kevin |
8 | 0.36% | 17 | 0.54% | 0.47 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 50 | eldad |
8 | 0.36% | 11 | 0.35% | 0.73 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.13 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.625 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.625 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
miftarbrati95


| BWRK | Sharp
| BWRK | TJ
myrc
jebo ti pas mater
Cyber Player :)
Bishop
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
Yuu
<Warrior> Player
| BWRK | LuLL
Joe K!ll
Da ne vopros!!!
XRG
GoldGamer
TechmediaComputer
Ram
PK
Punisher
biel
Looking good is not a crime
SP
RomanNarkoman :D
Podviseu
El Muyayo
Khaleefa
Ori Zor El
ᴍᴀʀɪᴇʟᴀ
memories.Smak
eldad