Player Information| Player Profile |
|
josephspratt45 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: josephspratt45 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 03:50:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 02:15:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 177 ms (Latency: 89 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,118 | |
| Rank: | 89 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0261 (1.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1434 (0.1264*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 50.9% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 355 (69*) | |
| Kills: | 2,476 (546*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,413 (476*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
josephspratt45's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (18) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 69 times | 69 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 56 times | 56 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 36 times | 72 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 14 times | 42 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 305 | 55.86% | 22 | 31.88% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 79 | 14.47% | 19 | 27.54% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 78 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 57 | 10.44% | 23 | 33.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 12 | 2.20% | 2 | 2.90% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 10 | 1.83% | 2 | 2.90% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.55% | 1 | 1.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,916 | 5,169 | 686,607 | 492 | 4,488 | 9.0484 | 74.7% | 132.8 | 1.5 | |
| 2 | 14,543 | 4,400 | 113,174 | 315 | 1,017 | 4.4217 | 30.3% | 25.7 | 14.3 | |
| 3 | 8,415 | 2,064 | 62,249 | 186 | 515 | 3.2188 | 24.5% | 30.2 | 16.3 | |
| 4 | 3,176 | 4,342 | 111,254 | 0 | 511 | 5.8736 | 136.7% | 25.6 | 6.2 | |
| 5 | 432 | 100 | 7,415 | 7 | 37 | 0.7872 | 23.1% | 74.2 | 11.7 | |
| 6 | 273 | 119 | 5,239 | 10 | 35 | 1.4583 | 43.6% | 44.0 | 7.8 | |
| 7 | 404 | 137 | 3,354 | 6 | 28 | 4.6667 | 33.9% | 24.5 | 14.4 | |
| 8 | 70 | 42 | 809 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 60.0% | 19.3 | 7.8 | |
| 9 | 149 | 33 | 733 | 2 | 6 | 1.5000 | 22.1% | 22.2 | 24.8 | |
| 10 | 106 | 28 | 778 | 4 | 5 | 1.2500 | 26.4% | 27.8 | 21.2 | |
| 11 | 116 | 40 | 446 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.5% | 11.2 | 38.7 | |
| 12 | 41 | 19 | 457 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 46.3% | 24.1 | 13.7 | |
| 13 | 21 | 15 | 326 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 71.4% | 21.7 | 21.0 | |
| 14 | 45 | 8 | 106 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.8% | 13.3 | 45.0 | |
| 15 | 7 | 3 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 15.0 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | 10 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 10.0 | 10.0 | |
| 17 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 6.5 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 3 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 13.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,160 | 51.8% | 33.1% | 15.1% | |
| 2 | 4,386 | 46.0% | 32.6% | 21.4% | |
| 3 | 2,064 | 43.0% | 36.8% | 20.2% | |
| 4 | 137 | 47.4% | 30.7% | 21.9% | |
| 5 | 119 | 38.7% | 37.8% | 23.5% | |
| 6 | 58 | 19.0% | 55.2% | 25.9% | |
| 7 | 42 | 52.4% | 31.0% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 40 | 42.5% | 32.5% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 33 | 30.3% | 39.4% | 30.3% | |
| 10 | 28 | 32.1% | 42.9% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 19 | 52.6% | 15.8% | 31.6% | |
| 12 | 15 | 60.0% | 33.3% | 6.7% | |
| 13 | 8 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_map | 20 | 3.66% | 9 | 1.89% | 2.22 | 8 | 11.59% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | fy_buzzkill | 32 | 5.86% | 18 | 3.78% | 1.78 | 6 | 8.70% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 30 | 5.49% | 20 | 4.20% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | awp_zigzag | 42 | 7.69% | 29 | 6.09% | 1.45 | 3 | 4.35% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld2k | 92 | 16.85% | 68 | 14.29% | 1.35 | 9 | 13.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | aim_map2 | 6 | 1.10% | 5 | 1.05% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | aim_ak-colt | 38 | 6.96% | 32 | 6.72% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | awp_bycastor | 27 | 4.95% | 23 | 4.83% | 1.17 | 3 | 4.35% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | aim_headshot | 54 | 9.89% | 47 | 9.87% | 1.15 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | scoutzknivez | 32 | 5.86% | 30 | 6.30% | 1.07 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | fy_wintercz | 40 | 7.33% | 38 | 7.98% | 1.05 | 5 | 7.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | he_dodgeball | 25 | 4.58% | 24 | 5.04% | 1.04 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | awp_india | 14 | 2.56% | 14 | 2.94% | 1.00 | 3 | 4.35% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | aim_aka_rambo | 34 | 6.23% | 39 | 8.19% | 0.87 | 10 | 14.49% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | cs_deagle5 | 39 | 7.14% | 50 | 10.50% | 0.78 | 13 | 18.84% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | awp_map | 14 | 2.56% | 18 | 3.78% | 0.78 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | fy_snow_orange | 7 | 1.28% | 12 | 2.52% | 0.58 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 546 | 100.00% | 476 | 1.1471 | 69 | 100.00% | 0.1264 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | albay071 |
63 | 11.54% | 45 | 9.45% | 1.40 | 5 | 8.20% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | EMO988 |
42 | 7.69% | 40 | 8.40% | 1.05 | 5 | 8.20% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | otashnyc |
36 | 6.59% | 25 | 5.25% | 1.44 | 3 | 4.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | Germin3itor |
28 | 5.13% | 29 | 6.09% | 0.97 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | pop goes the weasel |
25 | 4.58% | 17 | 3.57% | 1.47 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | Moerserschuetze@MTW |
25 | 4.58% | 16 | 3.36% | 1.56 | 3 | 4.92% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | -=Ares=- |
25 | 4.58% | 8 | 1.68% | 3.13 | 4 | 6.56% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | Scope |
20 | 3.66% | 29 | 6.09% | 0.69 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | Wurd |
18 | 3.30% | 29 | 6.09% | 0.62 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | teoanast21 |
17 | 3.11% | 8 | 1.68% | 2.13 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | Sergeant Alvin York |
16 | 2.93% | 18 | 3.78% | 0.89 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | BABY KİLLER İSRAEL |
15 | 2.75% | 12 | 2.52% | 1.25 | 3 | 4.92% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | HELLO FROM RUSSIA |
14 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | NM156 |
13 | 2.38% | 8 | 1.68% | 1.63 | 4 | 6.56% | 0.31 | |||
| 15 | alsaltma |
11 | 2.01% | 6 | 1.26% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Bubebo |
10 | 1.83% | 11 | 2.31% | 0.91 | 3 | 4.92% | 0.30 | |||
| 17 | zigbee |
10 | 1.83% | 10 | 2.10% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | CATTURD |
10 | 1.83% | 8 | 1.68% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | dani.dietrich76 |
9 | 1.65% | 10 | 2.10% | 0.90 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.22 | |||
| 20 | Hun3tr^^ |
9 | 1.65% | 4 | 0.84% | 2.25 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.22 | |||
| 21 | MR.Chan |
8 | 1.47% | 5 | 1.05% | 1.60 | 4 | 6.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | oemelyanov |
8 | 1.47% | 4 | 0.84% | 2.00 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.25 | |||
| 23 | R*E*G*U*L*A*T*O*R |
7 | 1.28% | 34 | 7.14% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
7 | 1.28% | 13 | 2.73% | 0.54 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | Uuuiii |
6 | 1.10% | 4 | 0.84% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | ´BoNrL |
6 | 1.10% | 3 | 0.63% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Kampffalke |
6 | 1.10% | 2 | 0.42% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | libanais |
6 | 1.10% | 1 | 0.21% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.17 | |||
| 29 | E m r o |
5 | 0.92% | 9 | 1.89% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Lanka |
5 | 0.92% | 6 | 1.26% | 0.83 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.40 | |||
| 31 | Ir0n Ar30 |
5 | 0.92% | 3 | 0.63% | 1.67 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | Galo |
5 | 0.92% | 3 | 0.63% | 1.67 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2955 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2955 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
josephspratt45


albay071
Germin3itor
pop goes the weasel
Moerserschuetze@MTW
teoanast21
HELLO FROM RUSSIA
alsaltma
dani.dietrich76
Hun3tr^^
MR.Chan
libanais
Galo