Player Information| Player Profile |
|
celestil |
|
| Location: St Petersburg, Russia | |
| Steam: celestil | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 13:40:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 01:15:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 52 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_unlimited |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
76% |
| Points: | 2,195 | |
| Rank: | 115 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7665 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4411 (0.4622*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.3% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 637 (153*) | |
| Kills: | 1,444 (331*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,884 (412*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
celestil's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 156 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 153 times | 153 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 47 times | 47 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 230 | 69.49% | 125 | 81.70% | 0.54 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 39 | 11.78% | 18 | 11.76% | 0.46 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 32 | 9.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 16 | 4.83% | 8 | 5.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 5 | 1.51% | 1 | 0.65% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 5 | 1.51% | 1 | 0.65% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 4 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 56,055 | 11,715 | 362,542 | 1,459 | 2,802 | 2.8798 | 20.9% | 30.9 | 20.0 | |
| 2 | 2,859 | 5,273 | 111,298 | 0 | 394 | 3.4867 | 184.4% | 21.1 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | 6,629 | 1,215 | 44,200 | 166 | 333 | 2.2200 | 18.3% | 36.4 | 19.9 | |
| 4 | 1,800 | 543 | 21,239 | 42 | 167 | 1.5182 | 30.2% | 39.1 | 10.8 | |
| 5 | 2,774 | 366 | 10,784 | 35 | 80 | 2.1053 | 13.2% | 29.5 | 34.7 | |
| 6 | 1,098 | 242 | 7,511 | 30 | 60 | 4.2857 | 22.0% | 31.0 | 18.3 | |
| 7 | 413 | 117 | 8,240 | 5 | 50 | 1.5625 | 28.3% | 70.4 | 8.3 | |
| 8 | 48 | 33 | 4,558 | 4 | 25 | 25.0000 | 68.8% | 138.1 | 1.9 | |
| 9 | 229 | 43 | 1,047 | 1 | 6 | 1.5000 | 18.8% | 24.3 | 38.2 | |
| 10 | 223 | 60 | 1,004 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 26.9% | 16.7 | 55.8 | |
| 11 | 5 | 5 | 248 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 49.6 | 5.0 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 44.0 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 59.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 21 | 4 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.0% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 23 | 8 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.8% | 25.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 11,715 | 40.2% | 42.9% | 16.9% | |
| 2 | 1,215 | 39.4% | 41.6% | 18.9% | |
| 3 | 543 | 41.3% | 32.6% | 26.2% | |
| 4 | 366 | 39.9% | 39.1% | 21.0% | |
| 5 | 242 | 41.3% | 37.2% | 21.5% | |
| 6 | 60 | 40.0% | 45.0% | 15.0% | |
| 7 | 58 | 39.7% | 39.7% | 20.7% | |
| 8 | 33 | 54.5% | 24.2% | 21.2% | |
| 9 | 33 | 60.6% | 27.3% | 12.1% | |
| 10 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_snow_orange | 10 | 3.02% | 3 | 0.73% | 3.33 | 4 | 2.61% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2 | 8 | 2.42% | 4 | 0.97% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.96% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | css_inferno2x2 | 4 | 1.21% | 2 | 0.49% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | he_dodgeball | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | aim_headshot | 13 | 3.93% | 7 | 1.70% | 1.86 | 3 | 1.96% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | scoutzknivez | 13 | 3.93% | 8 | 1.94% | 1.63 | 5 | 3.27% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | css_mirage2x2_go | 7 | 2.11% | 5 | 1.21% | 1.40 | 3 | 1.96% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_india | 16 | 4.83% | 12 | 2.91% | 1.33 | 9 | 5.88% | 0.56 | |||
| 9 | mini_dust2 | 12 | 3.63% | 9 | 2.18% | 1.33 | 6 | 3.92% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | fy_wintercz | 14 | 4.23% | 11 | 2.67% | 1.27 | 7 | 4.58% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | cs_deagle5 | 5 | 1.51% | 4 | 0.97% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_a | 3 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.73% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | csg_dust2 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | fy_iceworld_cz | 24 | 7.25% | 25 | 6.07% | 0.96 | 15 | 9.80% | 0.63 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_unlimited | 17 | 5.14% | 19 | 4.61% | 0.89 | 9 | 5.88% | 0.53 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 4 | 1.21% | 5 | 1.21% | 0.80 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.25 | |||
| 17 | awp_city | 4 | 1.21% | 5 | 1.21% | 0.80 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | $2000$ | 41 | 12.39% | 54 | 13.11% | 0.76 | 20 | 13.07% | 0.49 | |||
| 19 | fy_iceworld_real | 8 | 2.42% | 11 | 2.67% | 0.73 | 3 | 1.96% | 0.38 | |||
| 20 | aim_aztec | 30 | 9.06% | 42 | 10.19% | 0.71 | 15 | 9.80% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | de_winterdust2 | 20 | 6.04% | 29 | 7.04% | 0.69 | 9 | 5.88% | 0.45 | |||
| 22 | fy_iceworld2k | 17 | 5.14% | 25 | 6.07% | 0.68 | 11 | 7.19% | 0.65 | |||
| 23 | css_dust2_go | 15 | 4.53% | 22 | 5.34% | 0.68 | 5 | 3.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 24 | css_dust2x2_go | 12 | 3.63% | 18 | 4.37% | 0.67 | 5 | 3.27% | 0.42 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_cz | 14 | 4.23% | 26 | 6.31% | 0.54 | 6 | 3.92% | 0.43 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_china | 2 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.97% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | fy_iceworld_hd | 1 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.49% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.65% | 1.00 | |||
| 28 | awp_bycastor | 1 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.49% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 6 | 1.81% | 18 | 4.37% | 0.33 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.33 | |||
| 30 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 4 | 1.21% | 12 | 2.91% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.25 | |||
| 31 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 1 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.73% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | de_dust2_1337 | 1 | 0.30% | 6 | 1.46% | 0.17 | 1 | 0.65% | 1.00 | |||
| 33 | fy_pool_day | 1 | 0.30% | 11 | 2.67% | 0.09 | 1 | 0.65% | 1.00 | |||
| 34 | awp_india | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.49% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 35 | fy_pool_day_hd | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.73% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 331 | 100.00% | 412 | 0.8034 | 153 | 100.00% | 0.4622 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BUGAGA |
49 | 14.80% | 62 | 15.05% | 0.79 | 21 | 14.79% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | BUGAGGA |
47 | 14.20% | 43 | 10.44% | 1.09 | 25 | 17.61% | 0.53 | |||
| 3 | ZZZ |
36 | 10.88% | 38 | 9.22% | 0.95 | 15 | 10.56% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | gymy |
15 | 4.53% | 21 | 5.10% | 0.71 | 8 | 5.63% | 0.53 | |||
| 5 | <Warrior> Player |
14 | 4.23% | 17 | 4.13% | 0.82 | 5 | 3.52% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | T@CHE 1 |
13 | 3.93% | 32 | 7.77% | 0.41 | 4 | 2.82% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | REKOKS |
12 | 3.63% | 11 | 2.67% | 1.09 | 5 | 3.52% | 0.42 | |||
| 8 | Shadow |
11 | 3.32% | 13 | 3.16% | 0.85 | 6 | 4.23% | 0.55 | |||
| 9 | SP |
11 | 3.32% | 11 | 2.67% | 1.00 | 5 | 3.52% | 0.45 | |||
| 10 | kufurcu |
10 | 3.02% | 1 | 0.24% | 10.00 | 4 | 2.82% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | | BWRK | TJ |
8 | 2.42% | 18 | 4.37% | 0.44 | 3 | 2.11% | 0.38 | |||
| 12 | NOOB |
8 | 2.42% | 11 | 2.67% | 0.73 | 5 | 3.52% | 0.63 | |||
| 13 | LUUUUUUUUK |
7 | 2.11% | 8 | 1.94% | 0.88 | 3 | 2.11% | 0.43 | |||
| 14 | GABRY |
7 | 2.11% | 8 | 1.94% | 0.88 | 5 | 3.52% | 0.71 | |||
| 15 | Da ne vopros!!! |
7 | 2.11% | 6 | 1.46% | 1.17 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | Punisher |
7 | 2.11% | 5 | 1.21% | 1.40 | 6 | 4.23% | 0.86 | |||
| 17 | [AvJeux] memories.Smak |
7 | 2.11% | 5 | 1.21% | 1.40 | 3 | 2.11% | 0.43 | |||
| 18 | Na`Vi Zeus |
6 | 1.81% | 12 | 2.91% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | 3al Mot |
6 | 1.81% | 11 | 2.67% | 0.55 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | vasi |
6 | 1.81% | 6 | 1.46% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | kukuruzka |
6 | 1.81% | 4 | 0.97% | 1.50 | 3 | 2.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | Fulower99999 |
5 | 1.51% | 14 | 3.40% | 0.36 | 3 | 2.11% | 0.60 | |||
| 23 | kevin |
5 | 1.51% | 9 | 2.18% | 0.56 | 4 | 2.82% | 0.80 | |||
| 24 | biel |
5 | 1.51% | 2 | 0.49% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3135 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3135 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
celestil


gymy
<Warrior> Player
REKOKS
Shadow
SP
kufurcu
| BWRK | TJ
NOOB
LUUUUUUUUK
GABRY
Punisher
[AvJeux] memories.Smak
3al Mot
vasi
kukuruzka
Fulower99999
kevin
biel