Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Moty |
|
| Location: Taoyuan District, Taiwan | |
| Steam: Moty | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:09:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 10:47:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 255 ms (Latency: 128 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | mini_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,520 | |
| Rank: | 440 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5319 (0.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2800 (0.2729*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 38.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.2% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 553 (134*) | |
| Kills: | 1,975 (491*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,713 (841*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Moty's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 134 times | 134 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 64 times | 64 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 23 times | 46 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 15 times | 45 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 138 | 28.11% | 33 | 24.63% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 56 | 11.41% | 19 | 14.18% | 0.34 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 55 | 11.20% | 23 | 17.16% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 49 | 9.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 35 | 7.13% | 17 | 12.69% | 0.49 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 27 | 5.50% | 8 | 5.97% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 24 | 4.89% | 1 | 0.75% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 24 | 4.89% | 14 | 10.45% | 0.58 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 23 | 4.68% | 3 | 2.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 21 | 4.28% | 3 | 2.24% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 19 | 3.87% | 7 | 5.22% | 0.37 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.04% | 4 | 2.99% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | 0.80 | 6 | 1.22% | 1 | 0.75% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.75% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 11,168 | 1,340 | 32,535 | 74 | 290 | 1.4646 | 12.0% | 24.3 | 38.5 | |
| 2 | 6,143 | 663 | 16,644 | 55 | 126 | 1.2475 | 10.8% | 25.1 | 48.8 | |
| 3 | 2,935 | 415 | 11,619 | 42 | 95 | 1.2500 | 14.1% | 28.0 | 30.9 | |
| 4 | 1,506 | 819 | 22,487 | 0 | 88 | 1.1429 | 54.4% | 27.5 | 17.1 | |
| 5 | 2,405 | 300 | 9,259 | 25 | 66 | 1.1786 | 12.5% | 30.9 | 36.4 | |
| 6 | 3,114 | 325 | 8,786 | 23 | 64 | 0.7356 | 10.4% | 27.0 | 48.7 | |
| 7 | 3,047 | 383 | 6,911 | 13 | 54 | 1.2273 | 12.6% | 18.0 | 56.4 | |
| 8 | 1,241 | 172 | 4,161 | 11 | 40 | 1.8182 | 13.9% | 24.2 | 31.0 | |
| 9 | 557 | 114 | 4,154 | 6 | 38 | 1.0556 | 20.5% | 36.4 | 14.7 | |
| 10 | 685 | 209 | 5,132 | 6 | 35 | 1.0000 | 30.5% | 24.6 | 19.6 | |
| 11 | 134 | 43 | 4,666 | 2 | 34 | 1.4167 | 32.1% | 108.5 | 3.9 | |
| 12 | 2,999 | 336 | 4,303 | 12 | 32 | 0.4571 | 11.2% | 12.8 | 93.7 | |
| 13 | 783 | 56 | 1,176 | 1 | 9 | 0.6923 | 7.2% | 21.0 | 87.0 | |
| 14 | 43 | 7 | 150 | 1 | 2 | 0.4000 | 16.3% | 21.4 | 21.5 | |
| 15 | 411 | 13 | 439 | 0 | 2 | 0.2000 | 3.2% | 33.8 | 205.5 | |
| 16 | 29 | 4 | 204 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 13.8% | 51.0 | 29.0 | |
| 17 | 49 | 4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.2% | 11.3 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 5 | 2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 32.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,340 | 39.8% | 33.9% | 26.3% | |
| 2 | 663 | 41.8% | 40.9% | 17.3% | |
| 3 | 415 | 43.4% | 36.6% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 383 | 32.1% | 43.3% | 24.5% | |
| 5 | 336 | 42.3% | 40.2% | 17.6% | |
| 6 | 325 | 38.2% | 39.4% | 22.5% | |
| 7 | 300 | 39.0% | 39.0% | 22.0% | |
| 8 | 209 | 37.3% | 34.9% | 27.8% | |
| 9 | 172 | 42.4% | 29.7% | 27.9% | |
| 10 | 114 | 43.0% | 33.3% | 23.7% | |
| 11 | 56 | 42.9% | 26.8% | 30.4% | |
| 12 | 43 | 55.8% | 32.6% | 11.6% | |
| 13 | 11 | 45.5% | 36.4% | 18.2% | |
| 14 | 7 | 71.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 51 | 10.39% | 48 | 5.71% | 1.06 | 16 | 11.94% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 27 | 5.50% | 30 | 3.57% | 0.90 | 11 | 8.21% | 0.41 | |||
| 3 | css_mirage2x2_go | 32 | 6.52% | 42 | 4.99% | 0.76 | 8 | 5.97% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_3x3 | 33 | 6.72% | 44 | 5.23% | 0.75 | 5 | 3.73% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 46 | 9.37% | 64 | 7.61% | 0.72 | 14 | 10.45% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2x2 | 52 | 10.59% | 80 | 9.51% | 0.65 | 14 | 10.45% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | mini_dust2 | 86 | 17.52% | 144 | 17.12% | 0.60 | 24 | 17.91% | 0.28 | |||
| 8 | css_nuke2x2 | 26 | 5.30% | 44 | 5.23% | 0.59 | 3 | 2.24% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | de_dust_a | 9 | 1.83% | 16 | 1.90% | 0.56 | 1 | 0.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | css_cache2x2 | 29 | 5.91% | 70 | 8.32% | 0.41 | 16 | 11.94% | 0.55 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 27 | 5.50% | 66 | 7.85% | 0.41 | 5 | 3.73% | 0.19 | |||
| 12 | css_inferno2x2 | 69 | 14.05% | 179 | 21.28% | 0.39 | 15 | 11.19% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_india | 4 | 0.81% | 14 | 1.66% | 0.29 | 2 | 1.49% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 491 | 100.00% | 841 | 0.5838 | 134 | 100.00% | 0.2729 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Geims |
27 | 5.50% | 20 | 2.38% | 1.35 | 10 | 10.42% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | Ominous |
26 | 5.30% | 24 | 2.85% | 1.08 | 4 | 4.17% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | plaer592 |
26 | 5.30% | 19 | 2.26% | 1.37 | 5 | 5.21% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | POLITE MOOSE |
25 | 5.09% | 53 | 6.30% | 0.47 | 9 | 9.38% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | Alenka!? |
20 | 4.07% | 32 | 3.80% | 0.63 | 5 | 5.21% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | Wurd |
19 | 3.87% | 27 | 3.21% | 0.70 | 9 | 9.38% | 0.47 | |||
| 7 | alva8193 |
14 | 2.85% | 24 | 2.85% | 0.58 | 3 | 3.13% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | Dayum Son |
12 | 2.44% | 28 | 3.33% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Cutm4N |
12 | 2.44% | 27 | 3.21% | 0.44 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | R3@p3r |
12 | 2.44% | 21 | 2.50% | 0.57 | 3 | 3.13% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | Abu |
11 | 2.24% | 19 | 2.26% | 0.58 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | NoObY|BaByK!LLeR |
11 | 2.24% | 15 | 1.78% | 0.73 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | madrid |
11 | 2.24% | 13 | 1.55% | 0.85 | 5 | 5.21% | 0.45 | |||
| 14 | AB |
11 | 2.24% | 7 | 0.83% | 1.57 | 7 | 7.29% | 0.64 | |||
| 15 | OMAR OMAR |
10 | 2.04% | 11 | 1.31% | 0.91 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | (1)putin |
10 | 2.04% | 8 | 0.95% | 1.25 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | WingBlade | IronS |
10 | 2.04% | 8 | 0.95% | 1.25 | 5 | 5.21% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | batm1 |
9 | 1.83% | 8 | 0.95% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Robert Loggia |
8 | 1.63% | 27 | 3.21% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | XhUnTeR90 |
8 | 1.63% | 15 | 1.78% | 0.53 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
7 | 1.43% | 11 | 1.31% | 0.64 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | athos007 |
7 | 1.43% | 5 | 0.59% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | bro |
6 | 1.22% | 31 | 3.69% | 0.19 | 3 | 3.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | SlickRick |
6 | 1.22% | 24 | 2.85% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | SerIf SteLar |
6 | 1.22% | 21 | 2.50% | 0.29 | 4 | 4.17% | 0.67 | |||
| 26 | Sn0ww |
6 | 1.22% | 11 | 1.31% | 0.55 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | AleconX |
5 | 1.02% | 7 | 0.83% | 0.71 | 3 | 3.13% | 0.60 | |||
| 28 | BaZiNgA |
5 | 1.02% | 5 | 0.59% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | IzaBeazt |
5 | 1.02% | 5 | 0.59% | 1.00 | 3 | 3.13% | 0.60 | |||
| 30 | Joe By then |
5 | 1.02% | 2 | 0.24% | 2.50 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.40 | |||
| 31 | T4nk | Noah |
5 | 1.02% | 2 | 0.24% | 2.50 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3053 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3053 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Moty


Geims
Ominous
plaer592
POLITE MOOSE
Wurd
Cutm4N
R3@p3r
NoObY|BaByK!LLeR
madrid
OMAR OMAR
WingBlade | IronS
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
athos007
bro
Sn0ww
Joe By then