Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nariznaldo(°v°) |
|
| Location: Arcos, Brazil | |
| Steam: Nariznaldo(°v°) | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | °v° |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 03:20:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:55:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 209 ms (Latency: 105 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2_css |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 2,492 | |
| Rank: | 446 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7905 (0.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3983 (0.4242*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.01 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.3% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 278 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 698 (99*) | |
| Deaths: | 883 (147*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nariznaldo(°v°)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 42 times | 42 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 80 | 80.81% | 42 | 100.00% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 11 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 4 | 4.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,049 | 906 | 33,052 | 125 | 261 | 1.4108 | 17.9% | 36.5 | 19.3 | |
| 2 | 156 | 60 | 4,576 | 1 | 25 | 0.7143 | 38.5% | 76.3 | 6.2 | |
| 3 | 453 | 217 | 5,830 | 0 | 25 | 1.5625 | 47.9% | 26.9 | 18.1 | |
| 4 | 15 | 5 | 185 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.3% | 37.0 | 3.8 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 906 | 39.5% | 41.4% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | 35 | 25.7% | 37.1% | 37.1% | |
| 3 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2-fun | 24 | 24.24% | 24 | 16.33% | 1.00 | 10 | 23.81% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2 | 7 | 7.07% | 8 | 5.44% | 0.88 | 4 | 9.52% | 0.57 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2_remake | 21 | 21.21% | 26 | 17.69% | 0.81 | 8 | 19.05% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 36 | 36.36% | 51 | 34.69% | 0.71 | 18 | 42.86% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | css_train2x2 | 11 | 11.11% | 28 | 19.05% | 0.39 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_india | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 4.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 7 | de_dust2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 2.72% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 99 | 100.00% | 147 | 0.6735 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.4242 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
31 | 31.31% | 26 | 17.69% | 1.19 | 14 | 53.85% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | Jo taro |
8 | 8.08% | 12 | 8.16% | 0.67 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | AB |
6 | 6.06% | 2 | 1.36% | 3.00 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | Svenson |
5 | 5.05% | 14 | 9.52% | 0.36 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | Gmork |
5 | 5.05% | 12 | 8.16% | 0.42 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | RISKI |
5 | 5.05% | 8 | 5.44% | 0.63 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | BillOut The Terribeule |
5 | 5.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2217 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2217 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nariznaldo(°v°)


Wurd
Jo taro
Svenson
RISKI