Player Information| Player Profile |
|
---CASPER--- |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: ---CASPER--- | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | -CASPER |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 11:06:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 18:44:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 209 ms (Latency: 105 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_element |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,703 | |
| Rank: | 74 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9080 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2399 (0.2071*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.3% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 71 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 296 (140*) | |
| Deaths: | 326 (134*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
---CASPER---'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 29 times | 29 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 11 | 7.86% | 5 | 17.24% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 11 | 7.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 9 | 6.43% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 9 | 6.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 8 | 5.71% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 7 | 5.00% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 7 | 5.00% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 7 | 5.00% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 7 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 6 | 4.29% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 6 | 4.29% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.29% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 5 | 3.57% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | 0.80 | 5 | 3.57% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 5 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.57% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 4 | 2.86% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.86% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.86% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.14% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.67 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.60 | 2 | 1.43% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 708 | 394 | 11,228 | 14 | 99 | 7.0714 | 55.6% | 28.5 | 7.2 | |
| 2 | 397 | 343 | 10,808 | 10 | 99 | 4.3043 | 86.4% | 31.5 | 4.0 | |
| 3 | 379 | 155 | 13,597 | 3 | 99 | 1.4143 | 40.9% | 87.7 | 3.8 | |
| 4 | 873 | 325 | 10,672 | 19 | 97 | 7.4615 | 37.2% | 32.8 | 9.0 | |
| 5 | 2,064 | 614 | 9,639 | 14 | 90 | 3.1034 | 29.7% | 15.7 | 22.9 | |
| 6 | 1,867 | 381 | 8,978 | 20 | 82 | 5.1250 | 20.4% | 23.6 | 22.8 | |
| 7 | 1,498 | 266 | 8,312 | 22 | 81 | 8.1000 | 17.8% | 31.2 | 18.5 | |
| 8 | 1,800 | 434 | 7,035 | 11 | 79 | 5.2667 | 24.1% | 16.2 | 22.8 | |
| 9 | 1,254 | 302 | 7,950 | 23 | 78 | 6.5000 | 24.1% | 26.3 | 16.1 | |
| 10 | 1,475 | 470 | 8,244 | 21 | 76 | 7.6000 | 31.9% | 17.5 | 19.4 | |
| 11 | 2,279 | 569 | 8,200 | 13 | 76 | 4.2222 | 25.0% | 14.4 | 30.0 | |
| 12 | 2,066 | 439 | 9,675 | 17 | 76 | 3.8000 | 21.2% | 22.0 | 27.2 | |
| 13 | 1,656 | 452 | 8,795 | 19 | 75 | 3.5714 | 27.3% | 19.5 | 22.1 | |
| 14 | 2,523 | 523 | 7,754 | 18 | 74 | 3.3636 | 20.7% | 14.8 | 34.1 | |
| 15 | 3,311 | 701 | 8,264 | 13 | 73 | 2.9200 | 21.2% | 11.8 | 45.4 | |
| 16 | 1,780 | 474 | 8,432 | 9 | 73 | 4.2941 | 26.6% | 17.8 | 24.4 | |
| 17 | 2,771 | 477 | 8,132 | 20 | 72 | 5.1429 | 17.2% | 17.0 | 38.5 | |
| 18 | 1,537 | 282 | 7,446 | 21 | 70 | 3.3333 | 18.3% | 26.4 | 22.0 | |
| 19 | 1,312 | 316 | 7,645 | 14 | 63 | 5.2500 | 24.1% | 24.2 | 20.8 | |
| 20 | 1,662 | 287 | 7,344 | 11 | 61 | 6.7778 | 17.3% | 25.6 | 27.2 | |
| 21 | 161 | 98 | 6,952 | 12 | 55 | 11.0000 | 60.9% | 70.9 | 2.9 | |
| 22 | 1,923 | 566 | 7,072 | 16 | 54 | 3.3750 | 29.4% | 12.5 | 35.6 | |
| 23 | 160 | 57 | 5,928 | 5 | 52 | 3.0588 | 35.6% | 104.0 | 3.1 | |
| 24 | 125 | 193 | 5,852 | 0 | 37 | 9.2500 | 154.4% | 30.3 | 3.4 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 701 | 36.1% | 40.9% | 23.0% | |
| 2 | 614 | 39.4% | 30.8% | 29.8% | |
| 3 | 569 | 36.4% | 38.8% | 24.8% | |
| 4 | 566 | 37.8% | 36.9% | 25.3% | |
| 5 | 523 | 35.4% | 39.0% | 25.6% | |
| 6 | 477 | 35.4% | 41.7% | 22.9% | |
| 7 | 474 | 42.8% | 27.0% | 30.2% | |
| 8 | 470 | 37.0% | 38.7% | 24.3% | |
| 9 | 452 | 37.4% | 39.6% | 23.0% | |
| 10 | 439 | 32.3% | 38.0% | 29.6% | |
| 11 | 434 | 42.2% | 31.1% | 26.7% | |
| 12 | 394 | 34.3% | 35.0% | 30.7% | |
| 13 | 381 | 41.7% | 30.7% | 27.6% | |
| 14 | 343 | 41.4% | 33.8% | 24.8% | |
| 15 | 325 | 40.6% | 31.7% | 27.7% | |
| 16 | 316 | 43.4% | 32.0% | 24.7% | |
| 17 | 302 | 37.4% | 41.1% | 21.5% | |
| 18 | 287 | 41.8% | 29.3% | 28.9% | |
| 19 | 282 | 44.7% | 31.2% | 24.1% | |
| 20 | 266 | 40.6% | 37.2% | 22.2% | |
| 21 | 98 | 42.9% | 30.6% | 26.5% | |
| 22 | 57 | 47.4% | 35.1% | 17.5% | |
| 23 | 52 | 42.3% | 46.2% | 11.5% | |
| 24 | 8 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_mudpit | 6 | 4.29% | 1 | 0.75% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | gg_haggis | 6 | 4.29% | 2 | 1.49% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | gg_mansion | 6 | 4.29% | 2 | 1.49% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | gg_sys_mini_mario | 5 | 3.57% | 2 | 1.49% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | gg_3dust | 4 | 2.86% | 2 | 1.49% | 2.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | gg_rogerthat | 11 | 7.86% | 6 | 4.48% | 1.83 | 4 | 13.79% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | gg_tx_complex_v1_cs16 | 9 | 6.43% | 6 | 4.48% | 1.50 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | gg_desert-rage | 9 | 6.43% | 6 | 4.48% | 1.50 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | gg_pool_day | 6 | 4.29% | 4 | 2.99% | 1.50 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | gg_fy_simpsons_new | 4 | 2.86% | 3 | 2.24% | 1.33 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | gg_elevated | 5 | 3.57% | 4 | 2.99% | 1.25 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | gg_freak | 11 | 7.86% | 9 | 6.72% | 1.22 | 4 | 13.79% | 0.36 | |||
| 13 | gg_33_comity | 5 | 3.57% | 5 | 3.73% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | gg_fy_funtimes_cs16 | 5 | 3.57% | 5 | 3.73% | 1.00 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | gg_aim_shugga | 5 | 3.57% | 5 | 3.73% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | gg_crossfire | 4 | 2.86% | 4 | 2.99% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | gg_orange | 2 | 1.43% | 2 | 1.49% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | gg_dry | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | gg_cropp | 8 | 5.71% | 10 | 7.46% | 0.80 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | gg_fy_inferno | 3 | 2.14% | 4 | 2.99% | 0.75 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | gg_element | 2 | 1.43% | 3 | 2.24% | 0.67 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | gg_33_battle | 10 | 7.14% | 17 | 12.69% | 0.59 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | gg_death_box | 4 | 2.86% | 7 | 5.22% | 0.57 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.25 | |||
| 24 | gg_anubis | 4 | 2.86% | 8 | 5.97% | 0.50 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.25 | |||
| 25 | gg_fy_iceworld_1337 | 3 | 2.14% | 6 | 4.48% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | gg_33_urban | 1 | 0.71% | 3 | 2.24% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 1 | 0.71% | 4 | 2.99% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | gg_33_circa | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 2.99% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 140 | 100.00% | 134 | 1.0448 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.2071 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cris6202 |
22 | 15.71% | 18 | 13.43% | 1.22 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | klana_pusche |
15 | 10.71% | 12 | 8.96% | 1.25 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | Magnus |
13 | 9.29% | 7 | 5.22% | 1.86 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | ** Bad@$$ S3Xy BUTCHER ** |
12 | 8.57% | 12 | 8.96% | 1.00 | 6 | 21.43% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | MoNo |
11 | 7.86% | 11 | 8.21% | 1.00 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | Zakir Asylum |
10 | 7.14% | 3 | 2.24% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | znc_r |
9 | 6.43% | 8 | 5.97% | 1.13 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | Blade4ever |
8 | 5.71% | 4 | 2.99% | 2.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | Dr@gon |
7 | 5.00% | 8 | 5.97% | 0.88 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | Hudron |
6 | 4.29% | 11 | 8.21% | 0.55 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | mauw |
6 | 4.29% | 7 | 5.22% | 0.86 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | blothand |
5 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2612 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2612 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
---CASPER---


cris6202
klana_pusche
Magnus
** Bad@$$ S3Xy BUTCHER **
MoNo
Zakir Asylum
znc_r
Blade4ever
Hudron
mauw
blothand