Player Information| Player Profile |
|
^.mc.^ |
|
| Location: Ordes, Spain | |
| Steam: ^.mc.^ | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:57:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 09:23:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 34 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,617 | |
| Rank: | 148 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9772 (1.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3534 (0.3141*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.9% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,682 (424*) | |
| Kills: | 4,759 (1,350*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,870 (1,221*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
^.mc.^'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 241 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 424 times | 424 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 169 times | 169 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 83 times | 166 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 37 times | 111 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 16 times | 64 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 10 times | 50 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 640 | 47.41% | 88 | 20.75% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 422 | 31.26% | 230 | 54.25% | 0.55 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 190 | 14.07% | 101 | 23.82% | 0.53 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 80 | 5.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 12 | 0.89% | 2 | 0.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.47% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.24% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,897 | 1,673 | 217,275 | 154 | 1,448 | 4.2840 | 42.9% | 129.9 | 2.7 | |
| 2 | 16,593 | 3,219 | 129,197 | 616 | 1,009 | 1.9038 | 19.4% | 40.1 | 16.4 | |
| 3 | 3,495 | 955 | 47,711 | 171 | 325 | 0.9420 | 27.3% | 50.0 | 10.8 | |
| 4 | 3,137 | 2,377 | 51,676 | 0 | 203 | 2.4458 | 75.8% | 21.7 | 15.5 | |
| 5 | 4,381 | 501 | 8,547 | 9 | 53 | 1.5143 | 11.4% | 17.1 | 82.7 | |
| 6 | 84 | 17 | 485 | 2 | 5 | 1.6667 | 20.2% | 28.5 | 16.8 | |
| 7 | 41 | 10 | 564 | 1 | 3 | 0.5000 | 24.4% | 56.4 | 13.7 | |
| 8 | 13 | 2 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 53.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 17.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 9 | 5 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.6% | 13.4 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 23 | 4 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.4% | 20.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,211 | 39.5% | 43.7% | 16.9% | |
| 2 | 1,673 | 47.5% | 37.5% | 15.0% | |
| 3 | 955 | 40.0% | 42.1% | 17.9% | |
| 4 | 501 | 42.3% | 26.5% | 31.1% | |
| 5 | 17 | 23.5% | 47.1% | 29.4% | |
| 6 | 7 | 71.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_cache2x2 | 5 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 72 | 5.33% | 36 | 2.95% | 2.00 | 13 | 3.07% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 24 | 1.78% | 14 | 1.15% | 1.71 | 7 | 1.65% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | css_dust2_remake | 44 | 3.26% | 27 | 2.21% | 1.63 | 5 | 1.18% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_long | 208 | 15.41% | 135 | 11.06% | 1.54 | 40 | 9.43% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_cz | 43 | 3.19% | 29 | 2.38% | 1.48 | 8 | 1.89% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_1337 | 29 | 2.15% | 21 | 1.72% | 1.38 | 6 | 1.42% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 17 | 1.26% | 13 | 1.06% | 1.31 | 3 | 0.71% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2x2 | 199 | 14.74% | 153 | 12.53% | 1.30 | 51 | 12.03% | 0.26 | |||
| 10 | css_inferno2x2 | 78 | 5.78% | 66 | 5.41% | 1.18 | 20 | 4.72% | 0.26 | |||
| 11 | css_nuke2x2 | 41 | 3.04% | 35 | 2.87% | 1.17 | 19 | 4.48% | 0.46 | |||
| 12 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 37 | 2.74% | 33 | 2.70% | 1.12 | 20 | 4.72% | 0.54 | |||
| 13 | de_fallout_2x2 | 67 | 4.96% | 61 | 5.00% | 1.10 | 42 | 9.91% | 0.63 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_a | 43 | 3.19% | 42 | 3.44% | 1.02 | 18 | 4.25% | 0.42 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_china | 23 | 1.70% | 23 | 1.88% | 1.00 | 9 | 2.12% | 0.39 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_2020 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_dust_a | 63 | 4.67% | 65 | 5.32% | 0.97 | 14 | 3.30% | 0.22 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 21 | 1.56% | 22 | 1.80% | 0.95 | 11 | 2.59% | 0.52 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2-fun | 15 | 1.11% | 17 | 1.39% | 0.88 | 10 | 2.36% | 0.67 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_3x3 | 32 | 2.37% | 37 | 3.03% | 0.86 | 8 | 1.89% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2 | 48 | 3.56% | 57 | 4.67% | 0.84 | 27 | 6.37% | 0.56 | |||
| 22 | css_dust2x2_go | 73 | 5.41% | 88 | 7.21% | 0.83 | 27 | 6.37% | 0.37 | |||
| 23 | de_csr_2x2 | 79 | 5.85% | 97 | 7.94% | 0.81 | 26 | 6.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 24 | css_train2x2 | 24 | 1.78% | 30 | 2.46% | 0.80 | 13 | 3.07% | 0.54 | |||
| 25 | mini_dust2 | 30 | 2.22% | 38 | 3.11% | 0.79 | 9 | 2.12% | 0.30 | |||
| 26 | css_dust2_go | 22 | 1.63% | 30 | 2.46% | 0.73 | 14 | 3.30% | 0.64 | |||
| 27 | de_aztec2x2 | 1 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.16% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.24% | 1.00 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_unlimited | 2 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.41% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 5 | 0.37% | 14 | 1.15% | 0.36 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | css_mirage2x2_go | 4 | 0.30% | 30 | 2.46% | 0.13 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,350 | 100.00% | 1,221 | 1.1057 | 424 | 100.00% | 0.3141 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | FGO |
7 | 0.52% | 8 | 0.66% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Bilyx8 |
7 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.57% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.29 | |||
| 53 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
7 | 0.52% | 6 | 0.49% | 1.17 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.29 | |||
| 54 | ! |
7 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.41% | 1.40 | 3 | 0.90% | 0.43 | |||
| 55 | El Mago |
7 | 0.52% | 4 | 0.33% | 1.75 | 5 | 1.50% | 0.71 | |||
| 56 | Rehex |
7 | 0.52% | 4 | 0.33% | 1.75 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.29 | |||
| 57 | chilaro |
7 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.25% | 2.33 | 3 | 0.90% | 0.43 | |||
| 58 | inkbendy1hello |
7 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.25% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Pavex |
7 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.25% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.29 | |||
| 60 | Edsonlokaum |
7 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.08% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | nitroman |
7 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | George |
6 | 0.44% | 12 | 0.98% | 0.50 | 5 | 1.50% | 0.83 | |||
| 63 | E m r o |
6 | 0.44% | 10 | 0.82% | 0.60 | 3 | 0.90% | 0.50 | |||
| 64 | MuCCuk |
6 | 0.44% | 10 | 0.82% | 0.60 | 3 | 0.90% | 0.50 | |||
| 65 | Lame Gamer no sound |
6 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.41% | 1.20 | 4 | 1.20% | 0.67 | |||
| 66 | Mizzile Zol Air |
6 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 6 | 1.80% | 1.00 | |||
| 67 | .vIn |
6 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | cant we all just get along |
6 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.90% | 0.50 | |||
| 69 | KENNY |
6 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 4 | 1.20% | 0.67 | |||
| 70 | t_rex |
6 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 4 | 1.20% | 0.67 | |||
| 71 | H.M.P^ ARICE |
5 | 0.37% | 8 | 0.66% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | Cutm4N |
5 | 0.37% | 6 | 0.49% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.20 | |||
| 73 | ОлАдУшеК *-* |
5 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.90% | 0.60 | |||
| 74 | zirlayan |
5 | 0.37% | 4 | 0.33% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.40 | |||
| 75 | Geims |
5 | 0.37% | 4 | 0.33% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.20 | |||
| 76 | foncia.belcourt@schlou |
5 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.16% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | WizzyNoise |
5 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.90% | 0.60 | |||
| 78 | Moty |
5 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.40 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3877 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3877 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
^.mc.^


FGO
Bilyx8
!
El Mago
Rehex
chilaro
inkbendy1hello
Pavex
Edsonlokaum
nitroman
Lame Gamer no sound
cant we all just get along
KENNY
t_rex
Cutm4N
WizzyNoise
Moty