Player Information| Player Profile |
|
VaSaYa PuPkIn |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: VaSaYa PuPkIn | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 14:27:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:19:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 87 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 3,403 | |
| Rank: | 75 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9035 (1.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5878 (0.5830*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.66 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.5% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 348 (309*) | |
| Kills: | 592 (530*) | |
| Deaths: | 311 (273*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
VaSaYa PuPkIn's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 309 times | 309 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 43 times | 43 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 33 times | 66 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 11 times | 44 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 5 times | 40 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 432 | 81.51% | 280 | 90.61% | 0.65 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 37 | 6.98% | 15 | 4.85% | 0.41 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 32 | 6.04% | 14 | 4.53% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 19 | 3.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 10 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 16,812 | 6,241 | 313,515 | 1,832 | 2,563 | 5.8650 | 37.1% | 50.2 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | 1,751 | 676 | 25,537 | 95 | 208 | 6.1176 | 38.6% | 37.8 | 8.4 | |
| 3 | 832 | 448 | 28,671 | 131 | 206 | 2.7105 | 53.8% | 64.0 | 4.0 | |
| 4 | 785 | 472 | 12,890 | 0 | 51 | 2.4286 | 60.1% | 27.3 | 15.4 | |
| 5 | 172 | 61 | 4,727 | 0 | 30 | 1.3043 | 35.5% | 77.5 | 5.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,241 | 32.4% | 53.2% | 14.3% | |
| 2 | 676 | 31.7% | 55.0% | 13.3% | |
| 3 | 448 | 32.6% | 52.7% | 14.7% | |
| 4 | 30 | 60.0% | 26.7% | 13.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day2 | 49 | 9.25% | 20 | 7.33% | 2.45 | 34 | 11.00% | 0.69 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_cso | 114 | 21.51% | 47 | 17.22% | 2.43 | 68 | 22.01% | 0.60 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day_hd | 89 | 16.79% | 41 | 15.02% | 2.17 | 54 | 17.48% | 0.61 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 31 | 5.85% | 16 | 5.86% | 1.94 | 23 | 7.44% | 0.74 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day3 | 128 | 24.15% | 67 | 24.54% | 1.91 | 80 | 25.89% | 0.63 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld_hd | 27 | 5.09% | 15 | 5.49% | 1.80 | 10 | 3.24% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_real | 70 | 13.21% | 50 | 18.32% | 1.40 | 30 | 9.71% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | fy_poolday_cz | 22 | 4.15% | 17 | 6.23% | 1.29 | 10 | 3.24% | 0.45 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 530 | 100.00% | 273 | 1.9414 | 309 | 100.00% | 0.5830 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | piazza <UGVCED> |
38 | 7.17% | 3 | 1.10% | 12.67 | 18 | 6.34% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
36 | 6.79% | 19 | 6.96% | 1.89 | 14 | 4.93% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | Martin_______________ Norway |
34 | 6.42% | 27 | 9.89% | 1.26 | 13 | 4.58% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | AvJeux|| B R U N O* |
31 | 5.85% | 33 | 12.09% | 0.94 | 21 | 7.39% | 0.68 | |||
| 5 | IGBO | REPTOR |
27 | 5.09% | 6 | 2.20% | 4.50 | 13 | 4.58% | 0.48 | |||
| 6 | DeZeRtEr[VIPSLaYerR]YSoSeRiOuS |
23 | 4.34% | 17 | 6.23% | 1.35 | 10 | 3.52% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | Challe |
23 | 4.34% | 10 | 3.66% | 2.30 | 11 | 3.87% | 0.48 | |||
| 8 | xxx(PL) |
21 | 3.96% | 21 | 7.69% | 1.00 | 14 | 4.93% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | FrQ |
21 | 3.96% | 10 | 3.66% | 2.10 | 16 | 5.63% | 0.76 | |||
| 10 | mauw |
17 | 3.21% | 11 | 4.03% | 1.55 | 11 | 3.87% | 0.65 | |||
| 11 | MR.Chan |
17 | 3.21% | 3 | 1.10% | 5.67 | 15 | 5.28% | 0.88 | |||
| 12 | LoLeD^ |
13 | 2.45% | 7 | 2.56% | 1.86 | 9 | 3.17% | 0.69 | |||
| 13 | SeeKer_P@s@ |
13 | 2.45% | 3 | 1.10% | 4.33 | 5 | 1.76% | 0.38 | |||
| 14 | luftwaffe 1945 |
13 | 2.45% | 3 | 1.10% | 4.33 | 8 | 2.82% | 0.62 | |||
| 15 | Kampffalke |
12 | 2.26% | 1 | 0.37% | 12.00 | 10 | 3.52% | 0.83 | |||
| 16 | Black Death |
12 | 2.26% | 1 | 0.37% | 12.00 | 8 | 2.82% | 0.67 | |||
| 17 | EX0T!C |
11 | 2.08% | 9 | 3.30% | 1.22 | 6 | 2.11% | 0.55 | |||
| 18 | kufurcu |
11 | 2.08% | 5 | 1.83% | 2.20 | 6 | 2.11% | 0.55 | |||
| 19 | spionu007 |
10 | 1.89% | 10 | 3.66% | 1.00 | 5 | 1.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | hgaston332 |
10 | 1.89% | 3 | 1.10% | 3.33 | 6 | 2.11% | 0.60 | |||
| 21 | FAZWQA |
10 | 1.89% | 2 | 0.73% | 5.00 | 4 | 1.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 22 | NoDySP * AvaLoN |
9 | 1.70% | 3 | 1.10% | 3.00 | 6 | 2.11% | 0.67 | |||
| 23 | cheens1212 |
9 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 5 | 1.76% | 0.56 | |||
| 24 | Asil |
8 | 1.51% | 4 | 1.47% | 2.00 | 6 | 2.11% | 0.75 | |||
| 25 | Lovboy |
8 | 1.51% | 1 | 0.37% | 8.00 | 6 | 2.11% | 0.75 | |||
| 26 | e7bayer |
7 | 1.32% | 4 | 1.47% | 1.75 | 6 | 2.11% | 0.86 | |||
| 27 | avi shin |
7 | 1.32% | 4 | 1.47% | 1.75 | 7 | 2.46% | 1.00 | |||
| 28 | MutualKindness |
7 | 1.32% | 3 | 1.10% | 2.33 | 4 | 1.41% | 0.57 | |||
| 29 | KobiTT |
6 | 1.13% | 7 | 2.56% | 0.86 | 2 | 0.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 30 | carlos |
6 | 1.13% | 1 | 0.37% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.06% | 0.50 | |||
| 31 | Emmanuel Macron |
6 | 1.13% | 1 | 0.37% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.06% | 0.50 | |||
| 32 | Moty |
5 | 0.94% | 4 | 1.47% | 1.25 | 5 | 1.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 33 | Dadpai |
5 | 0.94% | 3 | 1.10% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 34 | Audi |
5 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.73% | 2.50 | 4 | 1.41% | 0.80 | |||
| 35 | g0g0game |
5 | 0.94% | 1 | 0.37% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.06% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3185 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3185 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
VaSaYa PuPkIn


piazza <UGVCED>
Saint69 goodfellas 070
Martin_______________ Norway
AvJeux|| B R U N O*
IGBO | REPTOR
DeZeRtEr[VIPSLaYerR]YSoSeRiOuS
xxx(PL)
mauw
MR.Chan
LoLeD^
luftwaffe 1945
Kampffalke
Black Death
EX0T!C
e7bayer
avi shin
MutualKindness
carlos