Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SINNER MAN |
|
| Location: Mumbai, India | |
| Steam: SINNER MAN | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 19:10:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 06:08:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 178 ms (Latency: 89 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_inferno2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,655 | |
| Rank: | 393 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6191 (0.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3256 (0.3374*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.3% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,511 (579*) | |
| Kills: | 7,712 (1,716*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,456 (2,759*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SINNER MAN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 288 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 579 times | 579 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 269 times | 269 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 83 times | 166 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 35 times | 105 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 12 times | 48 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 10 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,338 | 77.97% | 553 | 95.51% | 0.41 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 309 | 18.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 67 | 3.90% | 26 | 4.49% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 133,632 | 17,991 | 589,985 | 1,723 | 4,490 | 1.3132 | 13.5% | 32.8 | 29.8 | |
| 2 | 6,481 | 8,001 | 219,405 | 0 | 893 | 1.4242 | 123.5% | 27.4 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | 8,855 | 1,453 | 35,800 | 66 | 276 | 1.2545 | 16.4% | 24.6 | 32.1 | |
| 4 | 205 | 15 | 513 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 7.3% | 34.2 | 102.5 | |
| 5 | 99 | 8 | 246 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.1% | 30.8 | 49.5 | |
| 6 | 49 | 3 | 94 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 6.1% | 31.3 | 49.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 17,990 | 42.7% | 34.6% | 22.7% | |
| 2 | 1,453 | 44.2% | 27.3% | 28.5% | |
| 3 | 13 | 53.8% | 15.4% | 30.8% | |
| 4 | 8 | 0.0% | 37.5% | 62.5% | |
| 5 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_1337 | 9 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.18% | 1.80 | 6 | 1.04% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | css_mirage2x2_go | 82 | 4.78% | 83 | 3.01% | 0.99 | 35 | 6.04% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | de_csr_2x2 | 123 | 7.17% | 131 | 4.75% | 0.94 | 38 | 6.56% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | css_dust2_go | 25 | 1.46% | 28 | 1.01% | 0.89 | 6 | 1.04% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 62 | 3.61% | 79 | 2.86% | 0.78 | 17 | 2.94% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | css_dust2x2_go | 12 | 0.70% | 16 | 0.58% | 0.75 | 3 | 0.52% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | csg_dust2 | 9 | 0.52% | 12 | 0.43% | 0.75 | 3 | 0.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2x2 | 195 | 11.36% | 275 | 9.97% | 0.71 | 68 | 11.74% | 0.35 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_3x3 | 141 | 8.22% | 199 | 7.21% | 0.71 | 54 | 9.33% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | css_cache2x2 | 29 | 1.69% | 41 | 1.49% | 0.71 | 8 | 1.38% | 0.28 | |||
| 11 | de_fallout_2x2 | 53 | 3.09% | 77 | 2.79% | 0.69 | 19 | 3.28% | 0.36 | |||
| 12 | css_dust2_remake | 58 | 3.38% | 94 | 3.41% | 0.62 | 26 | 4.49% | 0.45 | |||
| 13 | de_aztec2x2 | 122 | 7.11% | 207 | 7.50% | 0.59 | 37 | 6.39% | 0.30 | |||
| 14 | css_inferno2x2 | 241 | 14.04% | 412 | 14.93% | 0.58 | 76 | 13.13% | 0.32 | |||
| 15 | css_nuke2x2 | 138 | 8.04% | 242 | 8.77% | 0.57 | 49 | 8.46% | 0.36 | |||
| 16 | css_train2x2 | 8 | 0.47% | 14 | 0.51% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_dust_a | 80 | 4.66% | 142 | 5.15% | 0.56 | 19 | 3.28% | 0.24 | |||
| 18 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 65 | 3.79% | 116 | 4.20% | 0.56 | 25 | 4.32% | 0.38 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 60 | 3.50% | 110 | 3.99% | 0.55 | 22 | 3.80% | 0.37 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_china | 11 | 0.64% | 22 | 0.80% | 0.50 | 5 | 0.86% | 0.45 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_a | 58 | 3.38% | 118 | 4.28% | 0.49 | 21 | 3.63% | 0.36 | |||
| 22 | mini_dust2 | 28 | 1.63% | 58 | 2.10% | 0.48 | 9 | 1.55% | 0.32 | |||
| 23 | de_dust_b | 11 | 0.64% | 24 | 0.87% | 0.46 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 43 | 2.51% | 98 | 3.55% | 0.44 | 19 | 3.28% | 0.44 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2 | 11 | 0.64% | 25 | 0.91% | 0.44 | 6 | 1.04% | 0.55 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_long | 13 | 0.76% | 37 | 1.34% | 0.35 | 3 | 0.52% | 0.23 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 27 | 1.57% | 79 | 2.86% | 0.34 | 3 | 0.52% | 0.11 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 1 | 0.06% | 7 | 0.25% | 0.14 | 1 | 0.17% | 1.00 | |||
| 29 | de_dust2-fun | 1 | 0.06% | 8 | 0.29% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,716 | 100.00% | 2,759 | 0.6220 | 579 | 100.00% | 0.3374 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | Moty |
5 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.18% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.83% | 0.80 | |||
| 102 | erko1112 |
5 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.14% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | zhh088 |
5 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.11% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 104 | just |
5 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.11% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.20 | |||
| 105 | plaer592 |
5 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.517 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.517 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SINNER MAN


Moty
erko1112
zhh088
just