Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PK |
|
| Location: Minsk, Belarus | |
| Steam: PK | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:47:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 20:57:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 49 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,807 | |
| Rank: | 6 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8704 (1.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3975 (0.3686*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.0% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,737 (899*) | |
| Kills: | 6,885 (2,439*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,681 (1,362*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (15) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 365 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 899 times | 899 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 202 times | 202 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 142 times | 284 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 83 times | 249 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 49 times | 196 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 37 times | 185 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 22 times | 132 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 13 times | 91 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 9 times | 72 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 8 times | 88 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
| 12 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,312 | 53.79% | 582 | 64.74% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 348 | 14.27% | 131 | 14.57% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 234 | 9.59% | 87 | 9.68% | 0.37 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 223 | 9.14% | 41 | 4.56% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 145 | 5.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 69 | 2.83% | 27 | 3.00% | 0.39 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 59 | 2.42% | 24 | 2.67% | 0.41 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 40 | 1.64% | 3 | 0.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 0.80 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.22% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 68,838 | 20,487 | 773,641 | 3,174 | 6,382 | 5.3451 | 29.8% | 37.8 | 10.8 | |
| 2 | 17,258 | 4,832 | 135,674 | 427 | 1,158 | 4.3534 | 28.0% | 28.1 | 14.9 | |
| 3 | 13,696 | 4,179 | 122,790 | 394 | 1,006 | 4.7905 | 30.5% | 29.4 | 13.6 | |
| 4 | 1,469 | 1,123 | 168,291 | 164 | 982 | 8.5391 | 76.4% | 149.9 | 1.5 | |
| 5 | 6,339 | 12,597 | 255,801 | 0 | 865 | 4.8324 | 198.7% | 20.3 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | 3,614 | 1,063 | 32,316 | 137 | 278 | 4.9643 | 29.4% | 30.4 | 13.0 | |
| 7 | 1,214 | 538 | 29,748 | 121 | 222 | 1.9138 | 44.3% | 55.3 | 5.5 | |
| 8 | 601 | 237 | 20,213 | 17 | 120 | 2.9268 | 39.4% | 85.3 | 5.0 | |
| 9 | 235 | 65 | 1,808 | 2 | 15 | 15.0000 | 27.7% | 27.8 | 15.7 | |
| 10 | 121 | 54 | 1,296 | 3 | 9 | 1.0000 | 44.6% | 24.0 | 13.4 | |
| 11 | 44 | 8 | 300 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.2% | 37.5 | 14.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 20,466 | 41.1% | 41.4% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | 4,832 | 41.3% | 39.1% | 19.5% | |
| 3 | 4,179 | 39.2% | 41.2% | 19.6% | |
| 4 | 1,123 | 48.2% | 38.8% | 13.0% | |
| 5 | 1,063 | 37.8% | 45.2% | 16.9% | |
| 6 | 537 | 35.6% | 48.4% | 16.0% | |
| 7 | 95 | 26.3% | 61.1% | 12.6% | |
| 8 | 65 | 40.0% | 36.9% | 23.1% | |
| 9 | 54 | 29.6% | 55.6% | 14.8% | |
| 10 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | $2000$ | 19 | 0.78% | 5 | 0.37% | 3.80 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | awp_india | 7 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | aim_map2 | 49 | 2.01% | 15 | 1.10% | 3.27 | 27 | 3.00% | 0.55 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_3x3 | 36 | 1.48% | 12 | 0.88% | 3.00 | 17 | 1.89% | 0.47 | |||
| 5 | css_mirage2x2_go | 74 | 3.03% | 26 | 1.91% | 2.85 | 32 | 3.56% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | css_dust2_remake | 34 | 1.39% | 13 | 0.95% | 2.62 | 9 | 1.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld2k | 22 | 0.90% | 9 | 0.66% | 2.44 | 7 | 0.78% | 0.32 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day3 | 46 | 1.89% | 20 | 1.47% | 2.30 | 21 | 2.34% | 0.46 | |||
| 9 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 16 | 0.66% | 7 | 0.51% | 2.29 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.31 | |||
| 10 | aim_aztec | 91 | 3.73% | 40 | 2.94% | 2.28 | 33 | 3.67% | 0.36 | |||
| 11 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 67 | 2.75% | 30 | 2.20% | 2.23 | 23 | 2.56% | 0.34 | |||
| 12 | de_csr_2x2 | 144 | 5.90% | 66 | 4.85% | 2.18 | 63 | 7.01% | 0.44 | |||
| 13 | awp_bycastor | 95 | 3.90% | 44 | 3.23% | 2.16 | 18 | 2.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 14 | scoutzknivez | 15 | 0.62% | 7 | 0.51% | 2.14 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | fy_pool_day2 | 126 | 5.17% | 61 | 4.48% | 2.07 | 33 | 3.67% | 0.26 | |||
| 16 | fy_pool_day_hd | 173 | 7.09% | 84 | 6.17% | 2.06 | 84 | 9.34% | 0.49 | |||
| 17 | de_fallout_2x2 | 52 | 2.13% | 26 | 1.91% | 2.00 | 10 | 1.11% | 0.19 | |||
| 18 | fy_wintercz | 71 | 2.91% | 38 | 2.79% | 1.87 | 29 | 3.23% | 0.41 | |||
| 19 | css_dust2 | 18 | 0.74% | 10 | 0.73% | 1.80 | 7 | 0.78% | 0.39 | |||
| 20 | de_dust_a | 61 | 2.50% | 34 | 2.50% | 1.79 | 18 | 2.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 40 | 1.64% | 23 | 1.69% | 1.74 | 12 | 1.33% | 0.30 | |||
| 22 | aim_ak-colt | 56 | 2.30% | 33 | 2.42% | 1.70 | 25 | 2.78% | 0.45 | |||
| 23 | fy_snow_orange | 163 | 6.68% | 97 | 7.12% | 1.68 | 58 | 6.45% | 0.36 | |||
| 24 | css_dust2x2_go | 47 | 1.93% | 28 | 2.06% | 1.68 | 18 | 2.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 25 | css_dust2_go | 61 | 2.50% | 37 | 2.72% | 1.65 | 15 | 1.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 26 | css_cache2x2 | 26 | 1.07% | 16 | 1.17% | 1.63 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.19 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 58 | 2.38% | 36 | 2.64% | 1.61 | 24 | 2.67% | 0.41 | |||
| 28 | fy_poolday_cz | 156 | 6.40% | 98 | 7.20% | 1.59 | 54 | 6.01% | 0.35 | |||
| 29 | fy_pool_day | 201 | 8.24% | 127 | 9.32% | 1.58 | 65 | 7.23% | 0.32 | |||
| 30 | fy_iceworld_hd | 87 | 3.57% | 57 | 4.19% | 1.53 | 51 | 5.67% | 0.59 | |||
| 31 | fy_buzzkill | 26 | 1.07% | 17 | 1.25% | 1.53 | 8 | 0.89% | 0.31 | |||
| 32 | de_dust_b | 32 | 1.31% | 21 | 1.54% | 1.52 | 11 | 1.22% | 0.34 | |||
| 33 | css_train2x2 | 31 | 1.27% | 21 | 1.54% | 1.48 | 17 | 1.89% | 0.55 | |||
| 34 | mini_dust2 | 56 | 2.30% | 38 | 2.79% | 1.47 | 26 | 2.89% | 0.46 | |||
| 35 | de_dust2_long | 22 | 0.90% | 17 | 1.25% | 1.29 | 10 | 1.11% | 0.45 | |||
| 36 | aim_map | 106 | 4.35% | 84 | 6.17% | 1.26 | 41 | 4.56% | 0.39 | |||
| 37 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 18 | 0.74% | 18 | 1.32% | 1.00 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.28 | |||
| 38 | awp_map | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | awp_city | 36 | 1.48% | 44 | 3.23% | 0.82 | 7 | 0.78% | 0.19 | |||
| 40 | awp_zigzag | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 2,439 | 100.00% | 1,362 | 1.7907 | 899 | 100.00% | 0.3686 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Bemepok |
9 | 0.37% | 9 | 0.66% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.22 | |||
| 52 | Chiter vel Chitman |
9 | 0.37% | 7 | 0.51% | 1.29 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.33 | |||
| 53 | geo.ticker23 |
8 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.29% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.25 | |||
| 54 | ᴍᴀʀɪᴇʟᴀ |
7 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 55 | Jamaal_93 |
7 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.50 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.57 | |||
| 56 | Greu_de_ucis |
7 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.29 | |||
| 57 | Ninja |
6 | 0.25% | 6 | 0.44% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 58 | GoldGamer |
6 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 59 | [13cartel] 67? |
6 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | ReyalP |
5 | 0.21% | 7 | 0.51% | 0.71 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.60 | |||
| 61 | Shadow |
5 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | gymy |
5 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.40 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4661 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4661 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PK


Bemepok
Chiter vel Chitman
geo.ticker23
ᴍᴀʀɪᴇʟᴀ
Jamaal_93
Greu_de_ucis
Ninja
GoldGamer
[13cartel] 67?
ReyalP