Player Information| Player Profile |
|
@lwolf |
|
| Location: United Kingdom | |
| Steam: @lwolf | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 22:06:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:22:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 18 ms (Latency: 9 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
45% |
| Points: | 1,462 | |
| Rank: | 294 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4403 (0.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3643 (0.3760*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.3% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 47 (47*) | |
| Kills: | 129 (125*) | |
| Deaths: | 293 (249*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
@lwolf's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 71 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 47 times | 47 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 39 | 31.20% | 19 | 40.43% | 0.49 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 30 | 24.00% | 5 | 10.64% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 23 | 18.40% | 10 | 21.28% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 22 | 17.60% | 13 | 27.66% | 0.59 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 8 | 6.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,403 | 1,681 | 51,980 | 196 | 426 | 1.7247 | 22.7% | 30.9 | 17.4 | |
| 2 | 3,556 | 727 | 32,091 | 159 | 249 | 2.4653 | 20.4% | 44.1 | 14.3 | |
| 3 | 438 | 236 | 37,628 | 38 | 214 | 2.7436 | 53.9% | 159.4 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 2,550 | 656 | 20,344 | 68 | 171 | 2.4085 | 25.7% | 31.0 | 14.9 | |
| 5 | 559 | 1,124 | 25,192 | 0 | 96 | 1.7778 | 201.1% | 22.4 | 5.8 | |
| 6 | 254 | 74 | 3,365 | 9 | 27 | 1.5882 | 29.1% | 45.5 | 9.4 | |
| 7 | 352 | 55 | 4,332 | 4 | 22 | 0.5000 | 15.6% | 78.8 | 16.0 | |
| 8 | 230 | 46 | 1,256 | 5 | 9 | 1.8000 | 20.0% | 27.3 | 25.6 | |
| 9 | 87 | 33 | 613 | 3 | 4 | 0.8000 | 37.9% | 18.6 | 21.8 | |
| 10 | 65 | 22 | 436 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 33.8% | 19.8 | 16.3 | |
| 11 | 20 | 9 | 548 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 45.0% | 60.9 | 10.0 | |
| 12 | 36 | 7 | 137 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 19.4% | 19.6 | 36.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,681 | 42.9% | 38.6% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 727 | 36.9% | 48.6% | 14.6% | |
| 3 | 656 | 41.2% | 43.1% | 15.7% | |
| 4 | 236 | 44.9% | 44.9% | 10.2% | |
| 5 | 74 | 47.3% | 36.5% | 16.2% | |
| 6 | 46 | 39.1% | 37.0% | 23.9% | |
| 7 | 37 | 43.2% | 45.9% | 10.8% | |
| 8 | 33 | 42.4% | 42.4% | 15.2% | |
| 9 | 22 | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% | |
| 10 | 9 | 77.8% | 0.0% | 22.2% | |
| 11 | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 125 | 100.00% | 249 | 100.00% | 0.50 | 47 | 100.00% | 0.38 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 125 | 100.00% | 249 | 0.5020 | 47 | 100.00% | 0.3760 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | herby0809 |
17 | 13.60% | 31 | 12.45% | 0.55 | 10 | 30.30% | 0.59 | |||
| 2 | Hu$$aMMM |
14 | 11.20% | 34 | 13.65% | 0.41 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | Fullserver |
14 | 11.20% | 15 | 6.02% | 0.93 | 5 | 15.15% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | she |
10 | 8.00% | 30 | 12.05% | 0.33 | 5 | 15.15% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | Greys |
8 | 6.40% | 2 | 0.80% | 4.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | abdi famas, akk47 and glock enj |
7 | 5.60% | 4 | 1.61% | 1.75 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | Shimbata |
6 | 4.80% | 12 | 4.82% | 0.50 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | АхаллайМахалай |
5 | 4.00% | 8 | 3.21% | 0.63 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | NaTh4PY |
5 | 4.00% | 6 | 2.41% | 0.83 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | carol |
5 | 4.00% | 2 | 0.80% | 2.50 | 5 | 15.15% | 1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2179 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2179 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
@lwolf


herby0809
Hu$$aMMM
Fullserver
she
Greys
abdi famas, akk47 and glock enj
АхаллайМахалай
NaTh4PY
carol