Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CCCP |
|
| Location: Breb, Romania | |
| Steam: CCCP | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 19:27:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:46:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 87 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,329 | |
| Rank: | 493 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4927 (0.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2036 (0.1979*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.4% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 103 (93*) | |
| Kills: | 506 (470*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,027 (969*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CCCP's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 94 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 93 times | 93 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 61 times | 61 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 28 times | 56 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 352 | 74.89% | 84 | 90.32% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 90 | 19.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 21 | 4.47% | 9 | 9.68% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 7 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 32,371 | 3,771 | 94,451 | 203 | 762 | 0.8600 | 11.6% | 25.0 | 42.5 | |
| 2 | 2,266 | 1,467 | 37,572 | 0 | 150 | 0.9259 | 64.7% | 25.6 | 15.1 | |
| 3 | 2,029 | 363 | 9,291 | 22 | 65 | 1.4444 | 17.9% | 25.6 | 31.2 | |
| 4 | 177 | 30 | 1,939 | 0 | 13 | 0.6842 | 16.9% | 64.6 | 13.6 | |
| 5 | 102 | 22 | 403 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 21.6% | 18.3 | 51.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 150 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 150.0 | 1.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,771 | 43.9% | 35.5% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | 363 | 47.7% | 33.9% | 18.5% | |
| 3 | 22 | 9.1% | 59.1% | 31.8% | |
| 4 | 11 | 18.2% | 36.4% | 45.5% | |
| 5 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_3x3 | 49 | 10.43% | 64 | 6.60% | 0.77 | 8 | 8.60% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2x2 | 41 | 8.72% | 53 | 5.47% | 0.77 | 14 | 15.05% | 0.34 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_india | 17 | 3.62% | 25 | 2.58% | 0.68 | 4 | 4.30% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_china | 23 | 4.89% | 37 | 3.82% | 0.62 | 5 | 5.38% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 13 | 2.77% | 22 | 2.27% | 0.59 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | de_dust_a | 31 | 6.60% | 56 | 5.78% | 0.55 | 5 | 5.38% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 74 | 15.74% | 153 | 15.79% | 0.48 | 14 | 15.05% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | de_csr_2x2 | 61 | 12.98% | 127 | 13.11% | 0.48 | 10 | 10.75% | 0.16 | |||
| 9 | css_inferno2x2 | 5 | 1.06% | 11 | 1.14% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | mini_dust2 | 4 | 0.85% | 9 | 0.93% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_fallout_2x2 | 53 | 11.28% | 127 | 13.11% | 0.42 | 11 | 11.83% | 0.21 | |||
| 12 | css_train2x2 | 20 | 4.26% | 49 | 5.06% | 0.41 | 5 | 5.38% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 21 | 4.47% | 56 | 5.78% | 0.38 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.10 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2-fun | 20 | 4.26% | 53 | 5.47% | 0.38 | 5 | 5.38% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | css_nuke2x2 | 18 | 3.83% | 50 | 5.16% | 0.36 | 5 | 5.38% | 0.28 | |||
| 16 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 10 | 2.13% | 36 | 3.72% | 0.28 | 3 | 3.23% | 0.30 | |||
| 17 | de_dust_b | 4 | 0.85% | 15 | 1.55% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_a | 3 | 0.64% | 11 | 1.14% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 3 | 0.64% | 15 | 1.55% | 0.20 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 470 | 100.00% | 969 | 0.4850 | 93 | 100.00% | 0.1979 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | POLITE MOOSE |
22 | 4.68% | 39 | 4.02% | 0.56 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | WingBlade | IronS |
19 | 4.04% | 58 | 5.99% | 0.33 | 5 | 8.62% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | ACAB |
17 | 3.62% | 22 | 2.27% | 0.77 | 4 | 6.90% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | [B]lekot[A] |
15 | 3.19% | 33 | 3.41% | 0.45 | 4 | 6.90% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | Ominous |
15 | 3.19% | 18 | 1.86% | 0.83 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Wurd |
15 | 3.19% | 17 | 1.75% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | say my name |
14 | 2.98% | 13 | 1.34% | 1.08 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | SINNER MAN |
12 | 2.55% | 9 | 0.93% | 1.33 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | (1)putin |
12 | 2.55% | 7 | 0.72% | 1.71 | 5 | 8.62% | 0.42 | |||
| 10 | alva8193 |
11 | 2.34% | 15 | 1.55% | 0.73 | 5 | 8.62% | 0.45 | |||
| 11 | putin |
10 | 2.13% | 13 | 1.34% | 0.77 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.30 | |||
| 12 | ali rat |
9 | 1.91% | 19 | 1.96% | 0.47 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | Ant0n шЛЯпун |
9 | 1.91% | 12 | 1.24% | 0.75 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | OMAR OMAR |
8 | 1.70% | 14 | 1.44% | 0.57 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | Black Death |
8 | 1.70% | 7 | 0.72% | 1.14 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.38 | |||
| 16 | Moty |
8 | 1.70% | 4 | 0.41% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | __RC__ |
7 | 1.49% | 27 | 2.79% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Geims |
7 | 1.49% | 24 | 2.48% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Mute |
7 | 1.49% | 9 | 0.93% | 0.78 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.43 | |||
| 20 | Vicks |
7 | 1.49% | 7 | 0.72% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | NyoOb |
7 | 1.49% | 7 | 0.72% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | aki |
6 | 1.28% | 20 | 2.06% | 0.30 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | R3@p3r |
6 | 1.28% | 8 | 0.83% | 0.75 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | quiche |
6 | 1.28% | 7 | 0.72% | 0.86 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | 2,212 |
6 | 1.28% | 2 | 0.21% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | [TDO] carekk |
5 | 1.06% | 22 | 2.27% | 0.23 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.20 | |||
| 27 | Svenson |
5 | 1.06% | 18 | 1.86% | 0.28 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | Dayum Son |
5 | 1.06% | 17 | 1.75% | 0.29 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | evld |
5 | 1.06% | 10 | 1.03% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | Scope |
5 | 1.06% | 10 | 1.03% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Alenka!? |
5 | 1.06% | 10 | 1.03% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Kamori |
5 | 1.06% | 8 | 0.83% | 0.63 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3024 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3024 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CCCP


POLITE MOOSE
WingBlade | IronS
ACAB
[B]lekot[A]
Ominous
Wurd
SINNER MAN
(1)putin
ali rat
OMAR OMAR
Black Death
Moty
__RC__
Mute
R3@p3r
[TDO] carekk
evld