Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ntoon |
|
| Location: Paris, France | |
| Steam: Ntoon | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 20:04:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:01:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_cache2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 4,195 | |
| Rank: | 70 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0913 (1.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5591 (0.4045*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.1% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 615 (72*) | |
| Kills: | 1,100 (178*) | |
| Deaths: | 526 (96*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ntoon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 72 times | 72 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 7 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 93 | 52.25% | 56 | 77.78% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 45 | 25.28% | 2 | 2.78% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 13 | 7.30% | 8 | 11.11% | 0.62 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 11 | 6.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 7 | 3.93% | 3 | 4.17% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.93% | 3 | 4.17% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,218 | 569 | 25,115 | 132 | 206 | 3.2188 | 25.7% | 44.1 | 10.8 | |
| 2 | 199 | 119 | 14,433 | 8 | 97 | 6.0625 | 59.8% | 121.3 | 2.1 | |
| 3 | 206 | 187 | 5,378 | 0 | 21 | 7.0000 | 90.8% | 28.8 | 9.8 | |
| 4 | 60 | 24 | 2,102 | 13 | 18 | 3.6000 | 40.0% | 87.6 | 3.3 | |
| 5 | 222 | 55 | 2,182 | 9 | 16 | 2.2857 | 24.8% | 39.7 | 13.9 | |
| 6 | 134 | 36 | 1,534 | 6 | 11 | 3.6667 | 26.9% | 42.6 | 12.2 | |
| 7 | 137 | 4 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 2.9% | 55.0 | 68.5 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 569 | 36.7% | 47.3% | 16.0% | |
| 2 | 119 | 55.5% | 33.6% | 10.9% | |
| 3 | 55 | 38.2% | 52.7% | 9.1% | |
| 4 | 36 | 33.3% | 47.2% | 19.4% | |
| 5 | 24 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_fallout_2x2 | 12 | 6.74% | 4 | 4.17% | 3.00 | 8 | 11.11% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | de_dust_a | 75 | 42.13% | 33 | 34.38% | 2.27 | 15 | 20.83% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 62 | 34.83% | 37 | 38.54% | 1.68 | 37 | 51.39% | 0.60 | |||
| 4 | css_cache2x2 | 29 | 16.29% | 22 | 22.92% | 1.32 | 12 | 16.67% | 0.41 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 178 | 100.00% | 96 | 1.8542 | 72 | 100.00% | 0.4045 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | OH PINAIS |
23 | 12.92% | 11 | 11.46% | 2.09 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
17 | 9.55% | 9 | 9.38% | 1.89 | 8 | 14.81% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | Alenka!? |
16 | 8.99% | 3 | 3.13% | 5.33 | 9 | 16.67% | 0.56 | |||
| 4 | Zin |
15 | 8.43% | 3 | 3.13% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | dob |
10 | 5.62% | 5 | 5.21% | 2.00 | 4 | 7.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | tmt | kAfkEf :J |
10 | 5.62% | 4 | 4.17% | 2.50 | 7 | 12.96% | 0.70 | |||
| 7 | Lame Gamer no sound |
9 | 5.06% | 3 | 3.13% | 3.00 | 4 | 7.41% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | PROOZINN |
8 | 4.49% | 4 | 4.17% | 2.00 | 5 | 9.26% | 0.63 | |||
| 9 | R3@p3r |
7 | 3.93% | 10 | 10.42% | 0.70 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | Rehex |
7 | 3.93% | 2 | 2.08% | 3.50 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | POLITE MOOSE |
6 | 3.37% | 2 | 2.08% | 3.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | donkElEspañol |
6 | 3.37% | 1 | 1.04% | 6.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | ChickenDrunk Wtf |
5 | 2.81% | 3 | 3.13% | 1.67 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | Raven24PLII |
5 | 2.81% | 1 | 1.04% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Yahhh |
5 | 2.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 5.56% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.211 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.211 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ntoon


Wurd
Alenka!?
Lame Gamer no sound
R3@p3r
Rehex
POLITE MOOSE
donkElEspañol
ChickenDrunk Wtf