Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Recoba |
|
| Location: Otopeni, Romania | |
| Steam: Recoba | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 13:52:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 14:26:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,789 | |
| Rank: | 346 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6847 (0.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2159 (0.2178*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.0% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,805 (442*) | |
| Kills: | 8,359 (2,029*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,209 (2,816*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 32 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Recoba's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 641 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 442 times | 442 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 260 times | 260 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 120 times | 240 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 50 times | 150 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 15 times | 60 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 10 times | 50 |
| 7 | Spawn with the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 12 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 13 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 14 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,457 | 71.81% | 416 | 94.12% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 394 | 19.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 134 | 6.60% | 17 | 3.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 23 | 1.13% | 5 | 1.13% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 17 | 0.84% | 2 | 0.45% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.45% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 87,856 | 19,635 | 497,260 | 1,131 | 4,122 | 1.6455 | 22.3% | 25.3 | 21.3 | |
| 2 | 10,260 | 7,562 | 199,911 | 0 | 925 | 1.4753 | 73.7% | 26.4 | 11.1 | |
| 3 | 696 | 401 | 50,288 | 34 | 334 | 3.2427 | 57.6% | 125.4 | 2.1 | |
| 4 | 609 | 219 | 9,625 | 19 | 75 | 1.3636 | 36.0% | 43.9 | 8.1 | |
| 5 | 306 | 67 | 4,686 | 3 | 29 | 0.5472 | 21.9% | 69.9 | 10.6 | |
| 6 | 115 | 36 | 906 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 31.3% | 25.2 | 14.4 | |
| 7 | 21 | 8 | 224 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 38.1% | 28.0 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | 34 | 9 | 190 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 26.5% | 21.1 | 11.3 | |
| 9 | 204 | 15 | 256 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 7.4% | 17.1 | 102.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 15 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 26.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 19,631 | 44.8% | 35.0% | 20.2% | |
| 2 | 401 | 50.1% | 35.4% | 14.5% | |
| 3 | 219 | 45.7% | 35.2% | 19.2% | |
| 4 | 37 | 10.8% | 64.9% | 24.3% | |
| 5 | 36 | 36.1% | 30.6% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 15 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 9 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_long | 110 | 5.42% | 82 | 2.91% | 1.34 | 15 | 3.39% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2-fun | 60 | 2.96% | 53 | 1.88% | 1.13 | 20 | 4.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 38 | 1.87% | 37 | 1.31% | 1.03 | 5 | 1.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 80 | 3.94% | 84 | 2.98% | 0.95 | 16 | 3.62% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | de_dust_a | 78 | 3.84% | 87 | 3.09% | 0.90 | 15 | 3.39% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_unlimited | 62 | 3.06% | 70 | 2.49% | 0.89 | 14 | 3.17% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2x2 | 251 | 12.37% | 327 | 11.61% | 0.77 | 46 | 10.41% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | css_inferno2x2 | 166 | 8.18% | 216 | 7.67% | 0.77 | 38 | 8.60% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | de_fallout_2x2 | 119 | 5.86% | 158 | 5.61% | 0.75 | 31 | 7.01% | 0.26 | |||
| 10 | css_cache2x2 | 31 | 1.53% | 42 | 1.49% | 0.74 | 7 | 1.58% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 100 | 4.93% | 139 | 4.94% | 0.72 | 23 | 5.20% | 0.23 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_a | 58 | 2.86% | 81 | 2.88% | 0.72 | 8 | 1.81% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 24 | 1.18% | 34 | 1.21% | 0.71 | 6 | 1.36% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | mini_dust2 | 111 | 5.47% | 158 | 5.61% | 0.70 | 24 | 5.43% | 0.22 | |||
| 15 | csg_dust2 | 71 | 3.50% | 101 | 3.59% | 0.70 | 15 | 3.39% | 0.21 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_cz | 120 | 5.91% | 176 | 6.25% | 0.68 | 41 | 9.28% | 0.34 | |||
| 17 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 100 | 4.93% | 147 | 5.22% | 0.68 | 19 | 4.30% | 0.19 | |||
| 18 | css_train2x2 | 40 | 1.97% | 59 | 2.10% | 0.68 | 8 | 1.81% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2 | 53 | 2.61% | 80 | 2.84% | 0.66 | 8 | 1.81% | 0.15 | |||
| 20 | css_dust2_go | 43 | 2.12% | 66 | 2.34% | 0.65 | 14 | 3.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | de_dust_b | 41 | 2.02% | 65 | 2.31% | 0.63 | 6 | 1.36% | 0.15 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_china | 87 | 4.29% | 146 | 5.18% | 0.60 | 25 | 5.66% | 0.29 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_india | 9 | 0.44% | 15 | 0.53% | 0.60 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.22 | |||
| 24 | css_nuke2x2 | 52 | 2.56% | 98 | 3.48% | 0.53 | 5 | 1.13% | 0.10 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_3x3 | 11 | 0.54% | 21 | 0.75% | 0.52 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.09 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_2020 | 1 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_csr_2x2 | 57 | 2.81% | 116 | 4.12% | 0.49 | 14 | 3.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 28 | de_aztec2x2 | 11 | 0.54% | 24 | 0.85% | 0.46 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.27 | |||
| 29 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 31 | 1.53% | 84 | 2.98% | 0.37 | 10 | 2.26% | 0.32 | |||
| 30 | css_dust2x2_go | 13 | 0.64% | 40 | 1.42% | 0.33 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.23 | |||
| 31 | de_dust2_1337 | 1 | 0.05% | 8 | 0.28% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 2,029 | 100.00% | 2,816 | 0.7205 | 442 | 100.00% | 0.2178 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
134 | 6.60% | 106 | 3.76% | 1.26 | 33 | 8.55% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
57 | 2.81% | 81 | 2.88% | 0.70 | 13 | 3.37% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | Ominous |
52 | 2.56% | 75 | 2.66% | 0.69 | 12 | 3.11% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | Cutm4N |
47 | 2.32% | 68 | 2.41% | 0.69 | 18 | 4.66% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | Alenka!? |
42 | 2.07% | 95 | 3.37% | 0.44 | 6 | 1.55% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | __RC__ |
41 | 2.02% | 51 | 1.81% | 0.80 | 9 | 2.33% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | putin |
37 | 1.82% | 20 | 0.71% | 1.85 | 12 | 3.11% | 0.32 | |||
| 8 | POLITE MOOSE |
30 | 1.48% | 40 | 1.42% | 0.75 | 8 | 2.07% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | tyoma29 |
30 | 1.48% | 10 | 0.36% | 3.00 | 6 | 1.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | Yellow Bongo |
29 | 1.43% | 17 | 0.60% | 1.71 | 4 | 1.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | R3@p3r |
28 | 1.38% | 54 | 1.92% | 0.52 | 9 | 2.33% | 0.32 | |||
| 12 | XhUnTeR90 |
28 | 1.38% | 47 | 1.67% | 0.60 | 5 | 1.30% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | FrQ |
28 | 1.38% | 32 | 1.14% | 0.88 | 6 | 1.55% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | Dragon |
27 | 1.33% | 44 | 1.56% | 0.61 | 4 | 1.04% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | SerIf SteLar |
27 | 1.33% | 33 | 1.17% | 0.82 | 4 | 1.04% | 0.15 | |||
| 16 | zirlayan |
27 | 1.33% | 24 | 0.85% | 1.13 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.11 | |||
| 17 | AB |
26 | 1.28% | 8 | 0.28% | 3.25 | 9 | 2.33% | 0.35 | |||
| 18 | WingBlade | IronS |
23 | 1.13% | 49 | 1.74% | 0.47 | 6 | 1.55% | 0.26 | |||
| 19 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
21 | 1.03% | 28 | 0.99% | 0.75 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.10 | |||
| 20 | kuruman |
21 | 1.03% | 25 | 0.89% | 0.84 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | Leer |
21 | 1.03% | 17 | 0.60% | 1.24 | 8 | 2.07% | 0.38 | |||
| 22 | Gunther |
20 | 0.99% | 31 | 1.10% | 0.65 | 9 | 2.33% | 0.45 | |||
| 23 | alva8193 |
20 | 0.99% | 30 | 1.07% | 0.67 | 5 | 1.30% | 0.25 | |||
| 24 | El Mago |
20 | 0.99% | 30 | 1.07% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.05 | |||
| 25 | Coflex |
20 | 0.99% | 15 | 0.53% | 1.33 | 4 | 1.04% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | Robert Loggia |
19 | 0.94% | 13 | 0.46% | 1.46 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.16 | |||
| 27 | GEO |
18 | 0.89% | 30 | 1.07% | 0.60 | 6 | 1.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | WhysKey777 |
18 | 0.89% | 9 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 5 | 1.30% | 0.28 | |||
| 29 | mario |
16 | 0.79% | 23 | 0.82% | 0.70 | 4 | 1.04% | 0.25 | |||
| 30 | *.0 |
16 | 0.79% | 22 | 0.78% | 0.73 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.19 | |||
| 31 | batm1 |
16 | 0.79% | 15 | 0.53% | 1.07 | 6 | 1.55% | 0.38 | |||
| 32 | Pacman |
16 | 0.79% | 15 | 0.53% | 1.07 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.19 | |||
| 33 | CrIsMo |
15 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.14% | 3.75 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 34 | say my name |
14 | 0.69% | 33 | 1.17% | 0.42 | 6 | 1.55% | 0.43 | |||
| 35 | Scope |
14 | 0.69% | 22 | 0.78% | 0.64 | 6 | 1.55% | 0.43 | |||
| 36 | Noobsky |
14 | 0.69% | 19 | 0.67% | 0.74 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.07 | |||
| 37 | JohnnyVR6 |
14 | 0.69% | 17 | 0.60% | 0.82 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.07 | |||
| 38 | BG_TSAR |
14 | 0.69% | 15 | 0.53% | 0.93 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.07 | |||
| 39 | BaZiNgA |
14 | 0.69% | 13 | 0.46% | 1.08 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.14 | |||
| 40 | SINNER MAN |
14 | 0.69% | 11 | 0.39% | 1.27 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.21 | |||
| 41 | Coperfil |
13 | 0.64% | 17 | 0.60% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | kufurcu |
13 | 0.64% | 16 | 0.57% | 0.81 | 6 | 1.55% | 0.46 | |||
| 43 | plaer592 |
13 | 0.64% | 16 | 0.57% | 0.81 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.08 | |||
| 44 | Tameer |
13 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.11% | 4.33 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.23 | |||
| 45 | DoinItL1VE |
13 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.15 | |||
| 46 | Dayum Son |
12 | 0.59% | 37 | 1.31% | 0.32 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.08 | |||
| 47 | Ni10x |
12 | 0.59% | 18 | 0.64% | 0.67 | 5 | 1.30% | 0.42 | |||
| 48 | WingBlade | Krennic |
12 | 0.59% | 14 | 0.50% | 0.86 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.17 | |||
| 49 | Geims |
11 | 0.54% | 26 | 0.92% | 0.42 | 4 | 1.04% | 0.36 | |||
| 50 | NoObY|BaByK!LLeR |
11 | 0.54% | 14 | 0.50% | 0.79 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.18 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5191 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5191 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Recoba


Wurd
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
Ominous
Cutm4N
Alenka!?
__RC__
POLITE MOOSE
tyoma29
Yellow Bongo
R3@p3r
Dragon
WingBlade | IronS
kuruman
El Mago
Coflex
GEO
WhysKey777
mario
CrIsMo
Scope
Noobsky
NoObY|BaByK!LLeR