Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Recoba |
|
| Location: Otopeni, Romania | |
| Steam: Recoba | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 14:44:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 15:36:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,762 | |
| Rank: | 352 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6840 (0.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2167 (0.2209*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.0% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,822 (459*) | |
| Kills: | 8,408 (2,078*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,293 (2,900*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 32 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Recoba's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 592 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 459 times | 459 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 270 times | 270 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 123 times | 246 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 50 times | 150 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 15 times | 60 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 10 times | 50 |
| 7 | Spawn with the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 12 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 13 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 14 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,502 | 72.28% | 433 | 94.34% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 396 | 19.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 134 | 6.45% | 17 | 3.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 23 | 1.11% | 5 | 1.09% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 19 | 0.91% | 2 | 0.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.44% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 91,835 | 20,730 | 526,145 | 1,203 | 4,370 | 1.6705 | 22.6% | 25.4 | 21.0 | |
| 2 | 10,599 | 7,763 | 205,302 | 0 | 945 | 1.4789 | 73.2% | 26.4 | 11.2 | |
| 3 | 696 | 401 | 50,288 | 34 | 334 | 3.2427 | 57.6% | 125.4 | 2.1 | |
| 4 | 625 | 227 | 9,914 | 19 | 78 | 1.3684 | 36.3% | 43.7 | 8.0 | |
| 5 | 324 | 74 | 5,347 | 4 | 33 | 0.5789 | 22.8% | 72.3 | 9.8 | |
| 6 | 115 | 36 | 906 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 31.3% | 25.2 | 14.4 | |
| 7 | 21 | 8 | 224 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 38.1% | 28.0 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | 34 | 9 | 190 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 26.5% | 21.1 | 11.3 | |
| 9 | 204 | 15 | 256 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 7.4% | 17.1 | 102.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 15 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 26.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 20,726 | 44.8% | 35.1% | 20.1% | |
| 2 | 401 | 50.1% | 35.4% | 14.5% | |
| 3 | 227 | 46.3% | 34.8% | 18.9% | |
| 4 | 40 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 36 | 36.1% | 30.6% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 15 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 9 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_long | 110 | 5.29% | 82 | 2.83% | 1.34 | 15 | 3.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2-fun | 60 | 2.89% | 53 | 1.83% | 1.13 | 20 | 4.36% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 38 | 1.83% | 37 | 1.28% | 1.03 | 5 | 1.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 80 | 3.85% | 84 | 2.90% | 0.95 | 16 | 3.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | de_dust_a | 93 | 4.48% | 100 | 3.45% | 0.93 | 20 | 4.36% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_unlimited | 62 | 2.98% | 70 | 2.41% | 0.89 | 14 | 3.05% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2x2 | 251 | 12.08% | 327 | 11.28% | 0.77 | 46 | 10.02% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | css_inferno2x2 | 166 | 7.99% | 216 | 7.45% | 0.77 | 38 | 8.28% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | de_fallout_2x2 | 119 | 5.73% | 158 | 5.45% | 0.75 | 31 | 6.75% | 0.26 | |||
| 10 | css_cache2x2 | 31 | 1.49% | 42 | 1.45% | 0.74 | 7 | 1.53% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 100 | 4.81% | 139 | 4.79% | 0.72 | 23 | 5.01% | 0.23 | |||
| 12 | csg_dust2 | 81 | 3.90% | 113 | 3.90% | 0.72 | 17 | 3.70% | 0.21 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_a | 58 | 2.79% | 81 | 2.79% | 0.72 | 8 | 1.74% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 24 | 1.15% | 34 | 1.17% | 0.71 | 6 | 1.31% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | mini_dust2 | 111 | 5.34% | 158 | 5.45% | 0.70 | 24 | 5.23% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_cz | 120 | 5.77% | 176 | 6.07% | 0.68 | 41 | 8.93% | 0.34 | |||
| 17 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 100 | 4.81% | 147 | 5.07% | 0.68 | 19 | 4.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 18 | css_train2x2 | 40 | 1.92% | 59 | 2.03% | 0.68 | 8 | 1.74% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2 | 53 | 2.55% | 80 | 2.76% | 0.66 | 8 | 1.74% | 0.15 | |||
| 20 | css_dust2_go | 43 | 2.07% | 66 | 2.28% | 0.65 | 14 | 3.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | de_dust_b | 41 | 1.97% | 65 | 2.24% | 0.63 | 6 | 1.31% | 0.15 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_china | 87 | 4.19% | 146 | 5.03% | 0.60 | 25 | 5.45% | 0.29 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_india | 9 | 0.43% | 15 | 0.52% | 0.60 | 2 | 0.44% | 0.22 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_3x3 | 11 | 0.53% | 21 | 0.72% | 0.52 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.09 | |||
| 25 | css_nuke2x2 | 57 | 2.74% | 115 | 3.97% | 0.50 | 7 | 1.53% | 0.12 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_2020 | 1 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_csr_2x2 | 57 | 2.74% | 116 | 4.00% | 0.49 | 14 | 3.05% | 0.25 | |||
| 28 | de_aztec2x2 | 11 | 0.53% | 24 | 0.83% | 0.46 | 3 | 0.65% | 0.27 | |||
| 29 | css_dust2 | 19 | 0.91% | 42 | 1.45% | 0.45 | 8 | 1.74% | 0.42 | |||
| 30 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 31 | 1.49% | 84 | 2.90% | 0.37 | 10 | 2.18% | 0.32 | |||
| 31 | css_dust2x2_go | 13 | 0.63% | 40 | 1.38% | 0.33 | 3 | 0.65% | 0.23 | |||
| 32 | de_dust2_1337 | 1 | 0.05% | 8 | 0.28% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 2,078 | 100.00% | 2,900 | 0.7166 | 459 | 100.00% | 0.2209 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
134 | 6.45% | 106 | 3.66% | 1.26 | 33 | 8.25% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
61 | 2.94% | 86 | 2.97% | 0.71 | 14 | 3.50% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | Ominous |
52 | 2.50% | 75 | 2.59% | 0.69 | 12 | 3.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | Cutm4N |
47 | 2.26% | 68 | 2.34% | 0.69 | 18 | 4.50% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | Alenka!? |
42 | 2.02% | 95 | 3.28% | 0.44 | 6 | 1.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | __RC__ |
41 | 1.97% | 51 | 1.76% | 0.80 | 9 | 2.25% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | putin |
37 | 1.78% | 20 | 0.69% | 1.85 | 12 | 3.00% | 0.32 | |||
| 8 | POLITE MOOSE |
30 | 1.44% | 40 | 1.38% | 0.75 | 8 | 2.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | tyoma29 |
30 | 1.44% | 10 | 0.34% | 3.00 | 6 | 1.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | Yellow Bongo |
29 | 1.40% | 17 | 0.59% | 1.71 | 4 | 1.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | R3@p3r |
28 | 1.35% | 54 | 1.86% | 0.52 | 9 | 2.25% | 0.32 | |||
| 12 | XhUnTeR90 |
28 | 1.35% | 47 | 1.62% | 0.60 | 5 | 1.25% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | FrQ |
28 | 1.35% | 32 | 1.10% | 0.88 | 6 | 1.50% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | Dragon |
27 | 1.30% | 44 | 1.52% | 0.61 | 4 | 1.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | SerIf SteLar |
27 | 1.30% | 33 | 1.14% | 0.82 | 4 | 1.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 16 | zirlayan |
27 | 1.30% | 24 | 0.83% | 1.13 | 3 | 0.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 17 | Leer |
27 | 1.30% | 23 | 0.79% | 1.17 | 9 | 2.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | AB |
26 | 1.25% | 8 | 0.28% | 3.25 | 9 | 2.25% | 0.35 | |||
| 19 | WingBlade | IronS |
23 | 1.11% | 49 | 1.69% | 0.47 | 6 | 1.50% | 0.26 | |||
| 20 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
21 | 1.01% | 28 | 0.97% | 0.75 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | kuruman |
21 | 1.01% | 25 | 0.86% | 0.84 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 22 | Gunther |
20 | 0.96% | 31 | 1.07% | 0.65 | 9 | 2.25% | 0.45 | |||
| 23 | alva8193 |
20 | 0.96% | 30 | 1.03% | 0.67 | 5 | 1.25% | 0.25 | |||
| 24 | El Mago |
20 | 0.96% | 30 | 1.03% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.05 | |||
| 25 | Coflex |
20 | 0.96% | 18 | 0.62% | 1.11 | 4 | 1.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | Robert Loggia |
19 | 0.91% | 13 | 0.45% | 1.46 | 3 | 0.75% | 0.16 | |||
| 27 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
18 | 0.87% | 52 | 1.79% | 0.35 | 7 | 1.75% | 0.39 | |||
| 28 | GEO |
18 | 0.87% | 30 | 1.03% | 0.60 | 6 | 1.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 29 | WhysKey777 |
18 | 0.87% | 12 | 0.41% | 1.50 | 5 | 1.25% | 0.28 | |||
| 30 | Noobsky |
17 | 0.82% | 22 | 0.76% | 0.77 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.12 | |||
| 31 | mario |
16 | 0.77% | 23 | 0.79% | 0.70 | 4 | 1.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 32 | *.0 |
16 | 0.77% | 22 | 0.76% | 0.73 | 3 | 0.75% | 0.19 | |||
| 33 | Pacman |
16 | 0.77% | 15 | 0.52% | 1.07 | 3 | 0.75% | 0.19 | |||
| 34 | batm1 |
16 | 0.77% | 15 | 0.52% | 1.07 | 6 | 1.50% | 0.38 | |||
| 35 | CrIsMo |
15 | 0.72% | 4 | 0.14% | 3.75 | 3 | 0.75% | 0.20 | |||
| 36 | say my name |
14 | 0.67% | 33 | 1.14% | 0.42 | 6 | 1.50% | 0.43 | |||
| 37 | Scope |
14 | 0.67% | 22 | 0.76% | 0.64 | 6 | 1.50% | 0.43 | |||
| 38 | JohnnyVR6 |
14 | 0.67% | 17 | 0.59% | 0.82 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 39 | BG_TSAR |
14 | 0.67% | 15 | 0.52% | 0.93 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 40 | BaZiNgA |
14 | 0.67% | 13 | 0.45% | 1.08 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 41 | SINNER MAN |
14 | 0.67% | 11 | 0.38% | 1.27 | 3 | 0.75% | 0.21 | |||
| 42 | Coperfil |
13 | 0.63% | 17 | 0.59% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | kufurcu |
13 | 0.63% | 16 | 0.55% | 0.81 | 6 | 1.50% | 0.46 | |||
| 44 | plaer592 |
13 | 0.63% | 16 | 0.55% | 0.81 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.08 | |||
| 45 | Tameer |
13 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.10% | 4.33 | 3 | 0.75% | 0.23 | |||
| 46 | DoinItL1VE |
13 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.15 | |||
| 47 | Dayum Son |
12 | 0.58% | 37 | 1.28% | 0.32 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.08 | |||
| 48 | Ni10x |
12 | 0.58% | 18 | 0.62% | 0.67 | 5 | 1.25% | 0.42 | |||
| 49 | WingBlade | Krennic |
12 | 0.58% | 14 | 0.48% | 0.86 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 50 | Geims |
11 | 0.53% | 26 | 0.90% | 0.42 | 4 | 1.00% | 0.36 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5152 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5152 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Recoba


Wurd
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
Ominous
Cutm4N
Alenka!?
__RC__
POLITE MOOSE
tyoma29
Yellow Bongo
R3@p3r
Dragon
WingBlade | IronS
kuruman
El Mago
Coflex
VaSaYa PuPkIn
GEO
WhysKey777
Noobsky
mario
CrIsMo
Scope