Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Recoba |
|
| Location: Otopeni, Romania | |
| Steam: Recoba | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 13:41:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 14:35:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,696 | |
| Rank: | 373 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6841 (0.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2160 (0.2183*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.0% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,807 (444*) | |
| Kills: | 8,364 (2,034*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,226 (2,833*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 32 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Recoba's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 636 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 444 times | 444 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 261 times | 261 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 120 times | 240 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 50 times | 150 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 15 times | 60 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 10 times | 50 |
| 7 | Spawn with the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 12 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 13 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 14 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,462 | 71.88% | 418 | 94.14% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 394 | 19.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 134 | 6.59% | 17 | 3.83% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 23 | 1.13% | 5 | 1.13% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 17 | 0.84% | 2 | 0.45% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.45% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 88,367 | 19,740 | 499,852 | 1,136 | 4,145 | 1.6455 | 22.3% | 25.3 | 21.3 | |
| 2 | 10,308 | 7,589 | 200,532 | 0 | 927 | 1.4761 | 73.6% | 26.4 | 11.1 | |
| 3 | 696 | 401 | 50,288 | 34 | 334 | 3.2427 | 57.6% | 125.4 | 2.1 | |
| 4 | 609 | 219 | 9,625 | 19 | 75 | 1.3636 | 36.0% | 43.9 | 8.1 | |
| 5 | 306 | 67 | 4,686 | 3 | 29 | 0.5472 | 21.9% | 69.9 | 10.6 | |
| 6 | 115 | 36 | 906 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 31.3% | 25.2 | 14.4 | |
| 7 | 21 | 8 | 224 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 38.1% | 28.0 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | 34 | 9 | 190 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 26.5% | 21.1 | 11.3 | |
| 9 | 204 | 15 | 256 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 7.4% | 17.1 | 102.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 15 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 26.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 19,736 | 44.8% | 35.0% | 20.2% | |
| 2 | 401 | 50.1% | 35.4% | 14.5% | |
| 3 | 219 | 45.7% | 35.2% | 19.2% | |
| 4 | 37 | 10.8% | 64.9% | 24.3% | |
| 5 | 36 | 36.1% | 30.6% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 15 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 9 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_long | 110 | 5.41% | 82 | 2.89% | 1.34 | 15 | 3.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2-fun | 60 | 2.95% | 53 | 1.87% | 1.13 | 20 | 4.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 38 | 1.87% | 37 | 1.31% | 1.03 | 5 | 1.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 80 | 3.93% | 84 | 2.97% | 0.95 | 16 | 3.60% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | de_dust_a | 78 | 3.83% | 87 | 3.07% | 0.90 | 15 | 3.38% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_unlimited | 62 | 3.05% | 70 | 2.47% | 0.89 | 14 | 3.15% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2x2 | 251 | 12.34% | 327 | 11.54% | 0.77 | 46 | 10.36% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | css_inferno2x2 | 166 | 8.16% | 216 | 7.62% | 0.77 | 38 | 8.56% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | de_fallout_2x2 | 119 | 5.85% | 158 | 5.58% | 0.75 | 31 | 6.98% | 0.26 | |||
| 10 | css_cache2x2 | 31 | 1.52% | 42 | 1.48% | 0.74 | 7 | 1.58% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 100 | 4.92% | 139 | 4.91% | 0.72 | 23 | 5.18% | 0.23 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_a | 58 | 2.85% | 81 | 2.86% | 0.72 | 8 | 1.80% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 24 | 1.18% | 34 | 1.20% | 0.71 | 6 | 1.35% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | mini_dust2 | 111 | 5.46% | 158 | 5.58% | 0.70 | 24 | 5.41% | 0.22 | |||
| 15 | csg_dust2 | 71 | 3.49% | 101 | 3.57% | 0.70 | 15 | 3.38% | 0.21 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_cz | 120 | 5.90% | 176 | 6.21% | 0.68 | 41 | 9.23% | 0.34 | |||
| 17 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 100 | 4.92% | 147 | 5.19% | 0.68 | 19 | 4.28% | 0.19 | |||
| 18 | css_train2x2 | 40 | 1.97% | 59 | 2.08% | 0.68 | 8 | 1.80% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2 | 53 | 2.61% | 80 | 2.82% | 0.66 | 8 | 1.80% | 0.15 | |||
| 20 | css_dust2_go | 43 | 2.11% | 66 | 2.33% | 0.65 | 14 | 3.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | de_dust_b | 41 | 2.02% | 65 | 2.29% | 0.63 | 6 | 1.35% | 0.15 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_china | 87 | 4.28% | 146 | 5.15% | 0.60 | 25 | 5.63% | 0.29 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_india | 9 | 0.44% | 15 | 0.53% | 0.60 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.22 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_3x3 | 11 | 0.54% | 21 | 0.74% | 0.52 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.09 | |||
| 25 | css_nuke2x2 | 57 | 2.80% | 115 | 4.06% | 0.50 | 7 | 1.58% | 0.12 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_2020 | 1 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_csr_2x2 | 57 | 2.80% | 116 | 4.09% | 0.49 | 14 | 3.15% | 0.25 | |||
| 28 | de_aztec2x2 | 11 | 0.54% | 24 | 0.85% | 0.46 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.27 | |||
| 29 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 31 | 1.52% | 84 | 2.97% | 0.37 | 10 | 2.25% | 0.32 | |||
| 30 | css_dust2x2_go | 13 | 0.64% | 40 | 1.41% | 0.33 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.23 | |||
| 31 | de_dust2_1337 | 1 | 0.05% | 8 | 0.28% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 2,034 | 100.00% | 2,833 | 0.7180 | 444 | 100.00% | 0.2183 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | mauw |
11 | 0.54% | 13 | 0.46% | 0.85 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.27 | |||
| 52 | ~D r i n k~ |
11 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.18% | 2.20 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.27 | |||
| 53 | DeZeRtEr |
10 | 0.49% | 24 | 0.85% | 0.42 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.20 | |||
| 54 | OMAR OMAR |
10 | 0.49% | 12 | 0.42% | 0.83 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.20 | |||
| 55 | xxXxxXxx |
10 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.21% | 1.67 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.30 | |||
| 56 | FasTIK |
10 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 4 | 1.03% | 0.40 | |||
| 57 | Player |
10 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.11% | 3.33 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 58 | Pandemicum |
9 | 0.44% | 38 | 1.34% | 0.24 | 4 | 1.03% | 0.44 | |||
| 59 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
9 | 0.44% | 31 | 1.09% | 0.29 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.22 | |||
| 60 | Vicks |
9 | 0.44% | 26 | 0.92% | 0.35 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.11 | |||
| 61 | ACAB |
9 | 0.44% | 19 | 0.67% | 0.47 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.22 | |||
| 62 | Bilyx8 |
9 | 0.44% | 18 | 0.64% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.11 | |||
| 63 | Zin |
9 | 0.44% | 12 | 0.42% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.11 | |||
| 64 | Mute |
9 | 0.44% | 11 | 0.39% | 0.82 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.22 | |||
| 65 | athos007 |
9 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.28% | 1.13 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.11 | |||
| 66 | Herby |
9 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.25% | 1.29 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.22 | |||
| 67 | Moty |
9 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.14% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.11 | |||
| 68 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
8 | 0.39% | 27 | 0.95% | 0.30 | 4 | 1.03% | 0.50 | |||
| 69 | Abu |
8 | 0.39% | 16 | 0.56% | 0.50 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.38 | |||
| 70 | Rehex |
8 | 0.39% | 16 | 0.56% | 0.50 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.38 | |||
| 71 | ^.mc.^ |
8 | 0.39% | 8 | 0.28% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.38 | |||
| 72 | dddd |
8 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.07% | 4.00 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.38 | |||
| 73 | Vivasse.be |
7 | 0.34% | 31 | 1.09% | 0.23 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.29 | |||
| 74 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
7 | 0.34% | 24 | 0.85% | 0.29 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.43 | |||
| 75 | ОлАдУшеК *-* |
7 | 0.34% | 22 | 0.78% | 0.32 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.14 | |||
| 76 | |SPB|***F*O*K*Y*C*H*U*K*** |
7 | 0.34% | 16 | 0.56% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | cokinou |
7 | 0.34% | 16 | 0.56% | 0.44 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.14 | |||
| 78 | Jeet Singh - Dominic! |
7 | 0.34% | 10 | 0.35% | 0.70 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.29 | |||
| 79 | Shogared |
7 | 0.34% | 10 | 0.35% | 0.70 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.29 | |||
| 80 | skrinyo |
7 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.28% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | Orel |
7 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.21% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.14 | |||
| 82 | Son1c |
7 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.21% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.14 | |||
| 83 | Gildus |
7 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.18% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | CCCP |
7 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.07% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | piazza <UGVCED> |
7 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.29 | |||
| 86 | FGO |
6 | 0.29% | 28 | 0.99% | 0.21 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 87 | Enigma ~ |
6 | 0.29% | 26 | 0.92% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | ОлАдУшеК*-* |
6 | 0.29% | 15 | 0.53% | 0.40 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 89 | JustMatei |
6 | 0.29% | 15 | 0.53% | 0.40 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 90 | Mr. Hayaloglu |
6 | 0.29% | 14 | 0.49% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 91 | ChickenDrunk Wtf |
6 | 0.29% | 14 | 0.49% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 92 | Muhammad |
6 | 0.29% | 13 | 0.46% | 0.46 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 93 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
6 | 0.29% | 12 | 0.42% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 94 | BABY KİLLER İSRAEL |
6 | 0.29% | 12 | 0.42% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 95 | terrorist israel |
6 | 0.29% | 10 | 0.35% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 96 | Archie |
6 | 0.29% | 9 | 0.32% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 97 | ︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨? |
6 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.25% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 98 | paulshark |
6 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | PimpON DEUX |
6 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 100 | Galo |
6 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.18% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5204 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5204 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Recoba


mauw
~D r i n k~
DeZeRtEr
xxXxxXxx
FasTIK
Player
VaSaYa PuPkIn
Vicks
ACAB
Mute
athos007
Abu
^.mc.^
dddd
skrinyo
Son1c
piazza <UGVCED>
Enigma ~
ChickenDrunk Wtf
Galo