Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Recoba |
|
| Location: Otopeni, Romania | |
| Steam: Recoba | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 14:44:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 15:35:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,771 | |
| Rank: | 347 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6841 (0.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2167 (0.2209*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.0% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,822 (459*) | |
| Kills: | 8,408 (2,078*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,291 (2,899*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 32 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Recoba's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 592 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 459 times | 459 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 270 times | 270 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 123 times | 246 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 50 times | 150 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 15 times | 60 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 10 times | 50 |
| 7 | Spawn with the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 12 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 13 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 14 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,502 | 72.28% | 433 | 94.34% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 396 | 19.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 134 | 6.45% | 17 | 3.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 23 | 1.11% | 5 | 1.09% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 19 | 0.91% | 2 | 0.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.44% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 91,831 | 20,729 | 526,119 | 1,203 | 4,370 | 1.6711 | 22.6% | 25.4 | 21.0 | |
| 2 | 10,596 | 7,761 | 205,226 | 0 | 944 | 1.4773 | 73.2% | 26.4 | 11.2 | |
| 3 | 696 | 401 | 50,288 | 34 | 334 | 3.2427 | 57.6% | 125.4 | 2.1 | |
| 4 | 625 | 227 | 9,914 | 19 | 78 | 1.3684 | 36.3% | 43.7 | 8.0 | |
| 5 | 324 | 74 | 5,347 | 4 | 33 | 0.5789 | 22.8% | 72.3 | 9.8 | |
| 6 | 115 | 36 | 906 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 31.3% | 25.2 | 14.4 | |
| 7 | 21 | 8 | 224 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 38.1% | 28.0 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | 34 | 9 | 190 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 26.5% | 21.1 | 11.3 | |
| 9 | 204 | 15 | 256 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 7.4% | 17.1 | 102.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 15 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 26.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 20,725 | 44.8% | 35.1% | 20.1% | |
| 2 | 401 | 50.1% | 35.4% | 14.5% | |
| 3 | 227 | 46.3% | 34.8% | 18.9% | |
| 4 | 40 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 36 | 36.1% | 30.6% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 15 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 9 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_long | 110 | 5.29% | 82 | 2.83% | 1.34 | 15 | 3.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2-fun | 60 | 2.89% | 53 | 1.83% | 1.13 | 20 | 4.36% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 38 | 1.83% | 37 | 1.28% | 1.03 | 5 | 1.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 80 | 3.85% | 84 | 2.90% | 0.95 | 16 | 3.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | de_dust_a | 93 | 4.48% | 100 | 3.45% | 0.93 | 20 | 4.36% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_unlimited | 62 | 2.98% | 70 | 2.41% | 0.89 | 14 | 3.05% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2x2 | 251 | 12.08% | 327 | 11.28% | 0.77 | 46 | 10.02% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | css_inferno2x2 | 166 | 7.99% | 216 | 7.45% | 0.77 | 38 | 8.28% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | de_fallout_2x2 | 119 | 5.73% | 158 | 5.45% | 0.75 | 31 | 6.75% | 0.26 | |||
| 10 | css_cache2x2 | 31 | 1.49% | 42 | 1.45% | 0.74 | 7 | 1.53% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 100 | 4.81% | 139 | 4.79% | 0.72 | 23 | 5.01% | 0.23 | |||
| 12 | csg_dust2 | 81 | 3.90% | 112 | 3.86% | 0.72 | 17 | 3.70% | 0.21 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_a | 58 | 2.79% | 81 | 2.79% | 0.72 | 8 | 1.74% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 24 | 1.15% | 34 | 1.17% | 0.71 | 6 | 1.31% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | mini_dust2 | 111 | 5.34% | 158 | 5.45% | 0.70 | 24 | 5.23% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_cz | 120 | 5.77% | 176 | 6.07% | 0.68 | 41 | 8.93% | 0.34 | |||
| 17 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 100 | 4.81% | 147 | 5.07% | 0.68 | 19 | 4.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 18 | css_train2x2 | 40 | 1.92% | 59 | 2.04% | 0.68 | 8 | 1.74% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2 | 53 | 2.55% | 80 | 2.76% | 0.66 | 8 | 1.74% | 0.15 | |||
| 20 | css_dust2_go | 43 | 2.07% | 66 | 2.28% | 0.65 | 14 | 3.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | de_dust_b | 41 | 1.97% | 65 | 2.24% | 0.63 | 6 | 1.31% | 0.15 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_china | 87 | 4.19% | 146 | 5.04% | 0.60 | 25 | 5.45% | 0.29 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_india | 9 | 0.43% | 15 | 0.52% | 0.60 | 2 | 0.44% | 0.22 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_3x3 | 11 | 0.53% | 21 | 0.72% | 0.52 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.09 | |||
| 25 | css_nuke2x2 | 57 | 2.74% | 115 | 3.97% | 0.50 | 7 | 1.53% | 0.12 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_2020 | 1 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_csr_2x2 | 57 | 2.74% | 116 | 4.00% | 0.49 | 14 | 3.05% | 0.25 | |||
| 28 | de_aztec2x2 | 11 | 0.53% | 24 | 0.83% | 0.46 | 3 | 0.65% | 0.27 | |||
| 29 | css_dust2 | 19 | 0.91% | 42 | 1.45% | 0.45 | 8 | 1.74% | 0.42 | |||
| 30 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 31 | 1.49% | 84 | 2.90% | 0.37 | 10 | 2.18% | 0.32 | |||
| 31 | css_dust2x2_go | 13 | 0.63% | 40 | 1.38% | 0.33 | 3 | 0.65% | 0.23 | |||
| 32 | de_dust2_1337 | 1 | 0.05% | 8 | 0.28% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 2,078 | 100.00% | 2,899 | 0.7168 | 459 | 100.00% | 0.2209 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | PimpON DEUX |
6 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 102 | paulshark |
6 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | Galo |
6 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.17% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | Taciz Gundogdu |
6 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.14% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | Pavex |
6 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.14% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 106 | kamoulox |
6 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.14% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 107 | GobliN |
6 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | || Artificial Intelligence | |
6 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 109 | Rash |
6 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | KhAlNaYaK |
6 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 111 | °PleXuS |
5 | 0.24% | 26 | 0.90% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | Кунька |
5 | 0.24% | 13 | 0.45% | 0.38 | 4 | 1.00% | 0.80 | |||
| 113 | La Riata de Sinaloa |
5 | 0.24% | 10 | 0.34% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.40 | |||
| 114 | All-Jane |
5 | 0.24% | 9 | 0.31% | 0.56 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.40 | |||
| 115 | oNo |
5 | 0.24% | 9 | 0.31% | 0.56 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.40 | |||
| 116 | filipealexandreFZ |
5 | 0.24% | 7 | 0.24% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 117 | 7 |
5 | 0.24% | 6 | 0.21% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 118 | $YupIkaiYee HP |
5 | 0.24% | 6 | 0.21% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 119 | Peanut Comp |
5 | 0.24% | 4 | 0.14% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 120 | Naruto #d3mon |
5 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 121 | bruce.wayne |
5 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.40 | |||
| 122 | C' |
5 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 123 | Crypt!k |
5 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 3 | 0.75% | 0.60 | |||
| 124 | CIGANO AIM 666 |
5 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 125 | AvJeux ll -[*Sn@ke*]- |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 126 | ! |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5459 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5459 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Recoba


PimpON DEUX
paulshark
Galo
Pavex
GobliN
|| Artificial Intelligence |
Кунька
La Riata de Sinaloa
All-Jane
filipealexandreFZ
7
Peanut Comp
Naruto #d3mon
bruce.wayne
C'