Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ep.virberoe |
|
| Location: Berlin, Germany | |
| Steam: ep.virberoe | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:56:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:23:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 48 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,847 | |
| Rank: | 167 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7711 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2602 (0.2236*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 49.5% (55%*) | |
| Headshots: | 362 (129*) | |
| Kills: | 1,391 (577*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,804 (644*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ep.virberoe's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 129 times | 129 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 78 times | 78 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 31 times | 62 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 19 times | 57 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 213 | 36.92% | 81 | 62.79% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 150 | 26.00% | 25 | 19.38% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 146 | 25.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 49 | 8.49% | 17 | 13.18% | 0.35 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.43% | 6 | 4.65% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,503 | 2,071 | 317,641 | 335 | 1,806 | 8.0625 | 82.7% | 153.4 | 1.4 | |
| 2 | 17,660 | 6,008 | 182,938 | 663 | 1,575 | 3.3019 | 34.0% | 30.4 | 11.2 | |
| 3 | 3,104 | 5,232 | 149,938 | 0 | 685 | 3.2009 | 168.6% | 28.7 | 4.5 | |
| 4 | 1,529 | 570 | 29,644 | 105 | 226 | 2.1942 | 37.3% | 52.0 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | 649 | 251 | 9,326 | 32 | 80 | 2.2857 | 38.7% | 37.2 | 8.1 | |
| 6 | 154 | 62 | 4,276 | 2 | 20 | 1.4286 | 40.3% | 69.0 | 7.7 | |
| 7 | 225 | 51 | 1,425 | 5 | 12 | 1.7143 | 22.7% | 27.9 | 18.8 | |
| 8 | 30 | 12 | 229 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 19.1 | 15.0 | |
| 9 | 30 | 5 | 103 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 20.6 | 30.0 | |
| 10 | 17 | 6 | 113 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.3% | 18.8 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 23 | 5 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.7% | 9.4 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 17.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,008 | 40.6% | 44.8% | 14.6% | |
| 2 | 2,071 | 48.8% | 39.7% | 11.5% | |
| 3 | 570 | 40.0% | 44.4% | 15.6% | |
| 4 | 251 | 45.4% | 37.5% | 17.1% | |
| 5 | 51 | 31.4% | 54.9% | 13.7% | |
| 6 | 28 | 39.3% | 57.1% | 3.6% | |
| 7 | 12 | 33.3% | 41.7% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day2 | 23 | 3.99% | 16 | 2.48% | 1.44 | 8 | 6.20% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_cso | 95 | 16.46% | 96 | 14.91% | 0.99 | 15 | 11.63% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_real | 47 | 8.15% | 49 | 7.61% | 0.96 | 11 | 8.53% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day_hd | 97 | 16.81% | 102 | 15.84% | 0.95 | 26 | 20.16% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day | 155 | 26.86% | 178 | 27.64% | 0.87 | 42 | 32.56% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld2k | 65 | 11.27% | 75 | 11.65% | 0.87 | 9 | 6.98% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day3 | 43 | 7.45% | 54 | 8.39% | 0.80 | 8 | 6.20% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | fy_poolday_cz | 39 | 6.76% | 52 | 8.07% | 0.75 | 7 | 5.43% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_hd | 13 | 2.25% | 22 | 3.42% | 0.59 | 3 | 2.33% | 0.23 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 577 | 100.00% | 644 | 0.8960 | 129 | 100.00% | 0.2236 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | The Source |
24 | 4.16% | 12 | 1.86% | 2.00 | 9 | 8.65% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | Uuuiii |
23 | 3.99% | 52 | 8.07% | 0.44 | 7 | 6.73% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | avi shin |
20 | 3.47% | 5 | 0.78% | 4.00 | 5 | 4.81% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | U suck :) |
15 | 2.60% | 19 | 2.95% | 0.79 | 1 | 0.96% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | Maho aga |
15 | 2.60% | 8 | 1.24% | 1.88 | 5 | 4.81% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | Jeepers Creepers |
13 | 2.25% | 27 | 4.19% | 0.48 | 1 | 0.96% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | Noobsky |
13 | 2.25% | 14 | 2.17% | 0.93 | 3 | 2.88% | 0.23 | |||
| 8 | AW |
13 | 2.25% | 7 | 1.09% | 1.86 | 6 | 5.77% | 0.46 | |||
| 9 | 5C0RPI0N^ |
12 | 2.08% | 14 | 2.17% | 0.86 | 4 | 3.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | aLvAr0 |
12 | 2.08% | 9 | 1.40% | 1.33 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | angel.baychev |
12 | 2.08% | 8 | 1.24% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | xxx(PL) |
11 | 1.91% | 20 | 3.11% | 0.55 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | Frostbyte |
11 | 1.91% | 14 | 2.17% | 0.79 | 4 | 3.85% | 0.36 | |||
| 14 | EL TURKOO |
11 | 1.91% | 5 | 0.78% | 2.20 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.18 | |||
| 15 | alva8193 |
10 | 1.73% | 24 | 3.73% | 0.42 | 4 | 3.85% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | Pinoy Starky!!!!! |
10 | 1.73% | 8 | 1.24% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | .:|TCE|:.Dr.Amok.Česko/Praha |
10 | 1.73% | 3 | 0.47% | 3.33 | 1 | 0.96% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | *CoLadoo_AT |
9 | 1.56% | 14 | 2.17% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | xALIENx |
9 | 1.56% | 5 | 0.78% | 1.80 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.22 | |||
| 20 | FemboyButBetterThanYou |
9 | 1.56% | 5 | 0.78% | 1.80 | 3 | 2.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | QuaAngel |
9 | 1.56% | 3 | 0.47% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Swiss |
8 | 1.39% | 11 | 1.71% | 0.73 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.25 | |||
| 23 | borucu |
8 | 1.39% | 7 | 1.09% | 1.14 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.25 | |||
| 24 | tyd6df76dh |
8 | 1.39% | 6 | 0.93% | 1.33 | 3 | 2.88% | 0.38 | |||
| 25 | ShootgunBunny |
8 | 1.39% | 4 | 0.62% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | elsolenya |
8 | 1.39% | 2 | 0.31% | 4.00 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.25 | |||
| 27 | SoLo |
7 | 1.21% | 16 | 2.48% | 0.44 | 1 | 0.96% | 0.14 | |||
| 28 | [TNT]CAOS_MORRE MUITO MANO |
7 | 1.21% | 6 | 0.93% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.96% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | G.W. Friedrich Hegel |
7 | 1.21% | 5 | 0.78% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.96% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | beni |
7 | 1.21% | 4 | 0.62% | 1.75 | 1 | 0.96% | 0.14 | |||
| 31 | drakosha |
7 | 1.21% | 3 | 0.47% | 2.33 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.29 | |||
| 32 | Pantekall |
7 | 1.21% | 1 | 0.16% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | RENEGAT |
6 | 1.04% | 13 | 2.02% | 0.46 | 4 | 3.85% | 0.67 | |||
| 34 | KeVinakoH |
6 | 1.04% | 13 | 2.02% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Random2 |
6 | 1.04% | 12 | 1.86% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Justice |
6 | 1.04% | 10 | 1.55% | 0.60 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.33 | |||
| 37 | carlos |
6 | 1.04% | 7 | 1.09% | 0.86 | 4 | 3.85% | 0.67 | |||
| 38 | Sampi |
6 | 1.04% | 3 | 0.47% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.33 | |||
| 39 | D3anCSCZ |
6 | 1.04% | 1 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.96% | 0.17 | |||
| 40 | criss_mldvn |
6 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.96% | 0.17 | |||
| 41 | temporarydancer1775 |
5 | 0.87% | 17 | 2.64% | 0.29 | 1 | 0.96% | 0.20 | |||
| 42 | [Team.DnD] $neakY |
5 | 0.87% | 10 | 1.55% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Mustang_GT |
5 | 0.87% | 6 | 0.93% | 0.83 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.40 | |||
| 44 | La Riata de Sinaloa |
5 | 0.87% | 5 | 0.78% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.40 | |||
| 45 | lilo |
5 | 0.87% | 4 | 0.62% | 1.25 | 3 | 2.88% | 0.60 | |||
| 46 | spionu007 |
5 | 0.87% | 2 | 0.31% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | zelio |
5 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4689 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4689 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ep.virberoe


The Source
avi shin
U suck :)
Maho aga
AW
5C0RPI0N^
aLvAr0
angel.baychev
xxx(PL)
Frostbyte
alva8193
Pinoy Starky!!!!!
*CoLadoo_AT
QuaAngel
Swiss
borucu
tyd6df76dh
ShootgunBunny
elsolenya
SoLo
beni
RENEGAT
KeVinakoH
Justice
Sampi
D3anCSCZ
Mustang_GT