Player Information| Player Profile |
|
T@CHE 1 |
|
| Location: Târgu Mureş, Romania | |
| Steam: T@CHE 1 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 16:16:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 00:31:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 88 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_india |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,863 | |
| Rank: | 44 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9588 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3932 (0.4027*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.55 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.7% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,002 (989*) | |
| Kills: | 5,091 (2,456*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,310 (2,622*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
T@CHE 1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 659 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 989 times | 989 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 346 times | 346 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 144 times | 288 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 75 times | 225 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 26 times | 104 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 18 times | 90 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 7 times | 42 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 11 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 13 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,014 | 41.29% | 525 | 53.08% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 795 | 32.37% | 331 | 33.47% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 264 | 10.75% | 87 | 8.80% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 173 | 7.04% | 24 | 2.43% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 173 | 7.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 15 | 0.61% | 10 | 1.01% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.49% | 8 | 0.81% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.40% | 0.40 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 71,399 | 22,316 | 971,592 | 4,712 | 8,048 | 4.0729 | 31.3% | 43.5 | 8.9 | |
| 2 | 74,449 | 21,685 | 712,748 | 2,930 | 5,952 | 3.7743 | 29.1% | 32.9 | 12.5 | |
| 3 | 3,789 | 3,194 | 658,372 | 1,049 | 2,949 | 9.4823 | 84.3% | 206.1 | 1.3 | |
| 4 | 8,555 | 19,065 | 415,887 | 0 | 1,376 | 3.4314 | 222.9% | 21.8 | 6.2 | |
| 5 | 2,655 | 1,242 | 106,602 | 91 | 634 | 1.3576 | 46.8% | 85.8 | 4.2 | |
| 6 | 2,478 | 1,162 | 35,083 | 136 | 256 | 3.5068 | 46.9% | 30.2 | 9.7 | |
| 7 | 1,903 | 555 | 16,952 | 65 | 149 | 2.7593 | 29.2% | 30.5 | 12.8 | |
| 8 | 528 | 157 | 4,164 | 22 | 35 | 1.0606 | 29.7% | 26.5 | 15.1 | |
| 9 | 29 | 3 | 110 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.3% | 36.7 | 14.5 | |
| 10 | 30 | 9 | 191 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 30.0% | 21.2 | 30.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 22,271 | 37.8% | 46.8% | 15.3% | |
| 2 | 21,685 | 38.4% | 44.7% | 16.9% | |
| 3 | 3,194 | 40.0% | 48.5% | 11.5% | |
| 4 | 1,162 | 40.6% | 42.7% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 555 | 38.2% | 40.9% | 20.9% | |
| 6 | 490 | 19.0% | 64.3% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 157 | 36.9% | 47.8% | 15.3% | |
| 8 | 9 | 33.3% | 22.2% | 44.4% | |
| 9 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | scoutzknivez | 20 | 0.81% | 4 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 5 | 0.51% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2 | 3 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.04% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_1337 | 25 | 1.02% | 9 | 0.34% | 2.78 | 9 | 0.91% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | aim_map | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 21 | 0.86% | 11 | 0.42% | 1.91 | 6 | 0.61% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | awp_bycastor | 9 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.19% | 1.80 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | mini_dust2 | 44 | 1.79% | 27 | 1.03% | 1.63 | 23 | 2.33% | 0.52 | |||
| 8 | de_winterdust2 | 29 | 1.18% | 19 | 0.72% | 1.53 | 11 | 1.11% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | fy_pool_day_hd | 35 | 1.43% | 23 | 0.88% | 1.52 | 15 | 1.52% | 0.43 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_cz | 37 | 1.51% | 27 | 1.03% | 1.37 | 15 | 1.52% | 0.41 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2x2 | 43 | 1.75% | 33 | 1.26% | 1.30 | 12 | 1.21% | 0.28 | |||
| 12 | css_cache2x2 | 18 | 0.73% | 14 | 0.53% | 1.29 | 9 | 0.91% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2 | 10 | 0.41% | 8 | 0.31% | 1.25 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.30 | |||
| 14 | fy_iceworld_hd | 101 | 4.11% | 82 | 3.13% | 1.23 | 55 | 5.56% | 0.54 | |||
| 15 | awp_zigzag | 51 | 2.08% | 42 | 1.60% | 1.21 | 9 | 0.91% | 0.18 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_china | 20 | 0.81% | 17 | 0.65% | 1.18 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.15 | |||
| 17 | fy_iceworld_cso | 186 | 7.57% | 161 | 6.14% | 1.16 | 84 | 8.49% | 0.45 | |||
| 18 | de_aztec2x2 | 30 | 1.22% | 26 | 0.99% | 1.15 | 16 | 1.62% | 0.53 | |||
| 19 | aim_aka_rambo | 58 | 2.36% | 51 | 1.95% | 1.14 | 27 | 2.73% | 0.47 | |||
| 20 | fy_iceworld_cz | 45 | 1.83% | 41 | 1.56% | 1.10 | 27 | 2.73% | 0.60 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 32 | 1.30% | 29 | 1.11% | 1.10 | 13 | 1.31% | 0.41 | |||
| 22 | awp_map | 56 | 2.28% | 52 | 1.98% | 1.08 | 9 | 0.91% | 0.16 | |||
| 23 | de_csr_2x2 | 39 | 1.59% | 36 | 1.37% | 1.08 | 20 | 2.02% | 0.51 | |||
| 24 | fy_wintercz | 187 | 7.61% | 178 | 6.79% | 1.05 | 68 | 6.88% | 0.36 | |||
| 25 | $2000$ | 98 | 3.99% | 95 | 3.62% | 1.03 | 34 | 3.44% | 0.35 | |||
| 26 | fy_iceworld2k | 56 | 2.28% | 56 | 2.14% | 1.00 | 29 | 2.93% | 0.52 | |||
| 27 | css_nuke2x2 | 8 | 0.33% | 8 | 0.31% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.40% | 0.50 | |||
| 28 | fy_poolday_cz | 7 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.27% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.43 | |||
| 29 | aim_headshot | 59 | 2.40% | 62 | 2.36% | 0.95 | 9 | 0.91% | 0.15 | |||
| 30 | fy_snow_orange | 198 | 8.06% | 212 | 8.09% | 0.93 | 71 | 7.18% | 0.36 | |||
| 31 | awp_india | 154 | 6.27% | 174 | 6.64% | 0.89 | 68 | 6.88% | 0.44 | |||
| 32 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 136 | 5.54% | 152 | 5.80% | 0.89 | 73 | 7.38% | 0.54 | |||
| 33 | he_dodgeball | 36 | 1.47% | 41 | 1.56% | 0.88 | 4 | 0.40% | 0.11 | |||
| 34 | css_dust2_go | 7 | 0.29% | 8 | 0.31% | 0.88 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.29 | |||
| 35 | css_mirage2x2_go | 64 | 2.61% | 74 | 2.82% | 0.86 | 26 | 2.63% | 0.41 | |||
| 36 | de_dust2_india | 53 | 2.16% | 64 | 2.44% | 0.83 | 32 | 3.24% | 0.60 | |||
| 37 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 41 | 1.67% | 50 | 1.91% | 0.82 | 17 | 1.72% | 0.41 | |||
| 38 | fy_iceworld_real | 49 | 2.00% | 63 | 2.40% | 0.78 | 19 | 1.92% | 0.39 | |||
| 39 | awp_city | 54 | 2.20% | 72 | 2.75% | 0.75 | 13 | 1.31% | 0.24 | |||
| 40 | aim_ak-colt | 20 | 0.81% | 27 | 1.03% | 0.74 | 8 | 0.81% | 0.40 | |||
| 41 | fy_pool_day | 83 | 3.38% | 117 | 4.46% | 0.71 | 38 | 3.84% | 0.46 | |||
| 42 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 26 | 1.06% | 37 | 1.41% | 0.70 | 8 | 0.81% | 0.31 | |||
| 43 | css_dust2x2_go | 64 | 2.61% | 103 | 3.93% | 0.62 | 27 | 2.73% | 0.42 | |||
| 44 | css_train2x2 | 16 | 0.65% | 29 | 1.11% | 0.55 | 4 | 0.40% | 0.25 | |||
| 45 | de_fallout_2x2 | 11 | 0.45% | 20 | 0.76% | 0.55 | 4 | 0.40% | 0.36 | |||
| 46 | css_inferno2x2 | 7 | 0.29% | 13 | 0.50% | 0.54 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.43 | |||
| 47 | de_dust2_long | 46 | 1.87% | 94 | 3.59% | 0.49 | 22 | 2.22% | 0.48 | |||
| 48 | fy_pool_day2 | 22 | 0.90% | 50 | 1.91% | 0.44 | 11 | 1.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 49 | aim_aztec | 32 | 1.30% | 74 | 2.82% | 0.43 | 13 | 1.31% | 0.41 | |||
| 50 | cs_deagle5 | 7 | 0.29% | 18 | 0.69% | 0.39 | 4 | 0.40% | 0.57 | |||
| 51 | fy_pool_day3 | 1 | 0.04% | 4 | 0.15% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | de_dust2_3x3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 53 | csg_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 2,456 | 100.00% | 2,622 | 0.9367 | 989 | 100.00% | 0.4027 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | TJ |
200 | 8.14% | 173 | 6.60% | 1.16 | 66 | 6.90% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | vasi |
183 | 7.45% | 140 | 5.34% | 1.31 | 73 | 7.63% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | GABRY |
134 | 5.46% | 162 | 6.18% | 0.83 | 66 | 6.90% | 0.49 | |||
| 4 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
120 | 4.89% | 242 | 9.23% | 0.50 | 58 | 6.06% | 0.48 | |||
| 5 | Shadow |
118 | 4.80% | 99 | 3.78% | 1.19 | 51 | 5.33% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | eXistenZ |
116 | 4.72% | 151 | 5.76% | 0.77 | 56 | 5.85% | 0.48 | |||
| 7 | Da ne vopros!!! |
95 | 3.87% | 68 | 2.59% | 1.40 | 36 | 3.76% | 0.38 | |||
| 8 | BUGAGA |
90 | 3.66% | 57 | 2.17% | 1.58 | 49 | 5.12% | 0.54 | |||
| 9 | | BWRK | Sharp |
81 | 3.30% | 57 | 2.17% | 1.42 | 29 | 3.03% | 0.36 | |||
| 10 | mcacmlx |
72 | 2.93% | 60 | 2.29% | 1.20 | 20 | 2.09% | 0.28 | |||
| 11 | ZZZ |
68 | 2.77% | 36 | 1.37% | 1.89 | 27 | 2.82% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | Bishop |
63 | 2.57% | 53 | 2.02% | 1.19 | 29 | 3.03% | 0.46 | |||
| 13 | Fulower99999 |
62 | 2.52% | 87 | 3.32% | 0.71 | 26 | 2.72% | 0.42 | |||
| 14 | gymy |
58 | 2.36% | 73 | 2.78% | 0.79 | 18 | 1.88% | 0.31 | |||
| 15 | SP |
57 | 2.32% | 52 | 1.98% | 1.10 | 32 | 3.34% | 0.56 | |||
| 16 | <Warrior> Player |
46 | 1.87% | 20 | 0.76% | 2.30 | 19 | 1.99% | 0.41 | |||
| 17 | ZACK |
43 | 1.75% | 42 | 1.60% | 1.02 | 17 | 1.78% | 0.40 | |||
| 18 | Kandy |
42 | 1.71% | 40 | 1.53% | 1.05 | 18 | 1.88% | 0.43 | |||
| 19 | Sharp |
41 | 1.67% | 13 | 0.50% | 3.15 | 14 | 1.46% | 0.34 | |||
| 20 | ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
39 | 1.59% | 25 | 0.95% | 1.56 | 16 | 1.67% | 0.41 | |||
| 21 | АхаллайМахалай |
35 | 1.43% | 58 | 2.21% | 0.60 | 14 | 1.46% | 0.40 | |||
| 22 | kvacka |
33 | 1.34% | 34 | 1.30% | 0.97 | 4 | 0.42% | 0.12 | |||
| 23 | celestil |
32 | 1.30% | 13 | 0.50% | 2.46 | 13 | 1.36% | 0.41 | |||
| 24 | kukuruzka |
29 | 1.18% | 25 | 0.95% | 1.16 | 7 | 0.73% | 0.24 | |||
| 25 | iwan |
28 | 1.14% | 29 | 1.11% | 0.97 | 12 | 1.25% | 0.43 | |||
| 26 | kufurcu |
27 | 1.10% | 35 | 1.33% | 0.77 | 11 | 1.15% | 0.41 | |||
| 27 | BUGAGGA |
24 | 0.98% | 16 | 0.61% | 1.50 | 7 | 0.73% | 0.29 | |||
| 28 | SuperSala |
23 | 0.94% | 31 | 1.18% | 0.74 | 12 | 1.25% | 0.52 | |||
| 29 | mcawp |
22 | 0.90% | 29 | 1.11% | 0.76 | 5 | 0.52% | 0.23 | |||
| 30 | kevin |
19 | 0.77% | 21 | 0.80% | 0.90 | 12 | 1.25% | 0.63 | |||
| 31 | Fullserver |
19 | 0.77% | 19 | 0.72% | 1.00 | 7 | 0.73% | 0.37 | |||
| 32 | geo.ticker23 |
19 | 0.77% | 9 | 0.34% | 2.11 | 7 | 0.73% | 0.37 | |||
| 33 | Cyber Player |
17 | 0.69% | 45 | 1.72% | 0.38 | 3 | 0.31% | 0.18 | |||
| 34 | Kristiko |
17 | 0.69% | 16 | 0.61% | 1.06 | 3 | 0.31% | 0.18 | |||
| 35 | jebo ti pas mater |
17 | 0.69% | 16 | 0.61% | 1.06 | 9 | 0.94% | 0.53 | |||
| 36 | myrc |
15 | 0.61% | 26 | 0.99% | 0.58 | 3 | 0.31% | 0.20 | |||
| 37 | Der Leon |
14 | 0.57% | 39 | 1.49% | 0.36 | 3 | 0.31% | 0.21 | |||
| 38 | Ram |
14 | 0.57% | 24 | 0.92% | 0.58 | 7 | 0.73% | 0.50 | |||
| 39 | LUUUUUUUUK |
14 | 0.57% | 19 | 0.72% | 0.74 | 7 | 0.73% | 0.50 | |||
| 40 | SR |
14 | 0.57% | 18 | 0.69% | 0.78 | 5 | 0.52% | 0.36 | |||
| 41 | TechmediaComputer |
14 | 0.57% | 10 | 0.38% | 1.40 | 3 | 0.31% | 0.21 | |||
| 42 | miftarbrati95 |
13 | 0.53% | 24 | 0.92% | 0.54 | 5 | 0.52% | 0.38 | |||
| 43 | BenZion*WiesnZoff |
13 | 0.53% | 15 | 0.57% | 0.87 | 5 | 0.52% | 0.38 | |||
| 44 | Looking good is not a crime |
13 | 0.53% | 9 | 0.34% | 1.44 | 3 | 0.31% | 0.23 | |||
| 45 | *BEEP BEEP*Pro |
12 | 0.49% | 23 | 0.88% | 0.52 | 4 | 0.42% | 0.33 | |||
| 46 | LegendNEO |
11 | 0.45% | 11 | 0.42% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.31% | 0.27 | |||
| 47 | NOOB |
11 | 0.45% | 9 | 0.34% | 1.22 | 5 | 0.52% | 0.45 | |||
| 48 | PK |
10 | 0.41% | 40 | 1.53% | 0.25 | 2 | 0.21% | 0.20 | |||
| 49 | Cyber Player :) |
9 | 0.37% | 12 | 0.46% | 0.75 | 2 | 0.21% | 0.22 | |||
| 50 | C15 |
9 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.19% | 1.80 | 6 | 0.63% | 0.67 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5688 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5688 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
T@CHE 1


| BWRK | TJ
vasi
GABRY
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
Shadow
Da ne vopros!!!
| BWRK | Sharp
Bishop
Fulower99999
SP
<Warrior> Player
kvacka
iwan
kufurcu
SuperSala
kevin
Cyber Player
jebo ti pas mater
Ram
LUUUUUUUUK
TechmediaComputer
BenZion*WiesnZoff
Looking good is not a crime
*BEEP BEEP*Pro
PK