Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bono16110 |
|
| Location: Brunoy, France | |
| Steam: bono16110 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 19:31:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 19:42:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 27 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_sand_prison |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 2,206 | |
| Rank: | 35 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1849 (0.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2846 (-*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.1% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,406 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 4,941 (0*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,170 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
bono16110's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Team Selection *
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 216 | 150 | 11,448 | 8 | 85 | 1.8478 | 69.4% | 76.3 | 2.5 | |
| 2 | 199 | 49 | 1,264 | 4 | 13 | 4.3333 | 24.6% | 25.8 | 15.3 | |
| 3 | 22 | 28 | 1,164 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 127.3% | 41.6 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 181 | 52 | 1,437 | 4 | 11 | 11.0000 | 28.7% | 27.6 | 16.5 | |
| 5 | 44 | 35 | 1,540 | 5 | 10 | 10.0000 | 79.5% | 44.0 | 4.4 | |
| 6 | 251 | 57 | 1,078 | 7 | 10 | 5.0000 | 22.7% | 18.9 | 25.1 | |
| 7 | 262 | 53 | 1,042 | 6 | 10 | 10.0000 | 20.2% | 19.7 | 26.2 | |
| 8 | 130 | 48 | 789 | 4 | 10 | 3.3333 | 36.9% | 16.4 | 13.0 | |
| 9 | 265 | 48 | 1,165 | 8 | 9 | 4.5000 | 18.1% | 24.3 | 29.4 | |
| 10 | 141 | 48 | 599 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 34.0% | 12.5 | 20.1 | |
| 11 | 93 | 23 | 708 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 24.7% | 30.8 | 13.3 | |
| 12 | 106 | 17 | 700 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 16.0% | 41.2 | 15.1 | |
| 13 | 127 | 29 | 662 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 22.8% | 22.8 | 21.2 | |
| 14 | 12 | 6 | 517 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 50.0% | 86.2 | 2.0 | |
| 15 | 109 | 33 | 740 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 30.3% | 22.4 | 21.8 | |
| 16 | 62 | 22 | 483 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 35.5% | 22.0 | 12.4 | |
| 17 | 90 | 33 | 693 | 3 | 5 | 1.2500 | 36.7% | 21.0 | 18.0 | |
| 18 | 94 | 24 | 689 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 25.5% | 28.7 | 18.8 | |
| 19 | 99 | 18 | 373 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 18.2% | 20.7 | 24.8 | |
| 20 | 17 | 5 | 530 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 29.4% | 106.0 | 4.3 | |
| 21 | 34 | 17 | 590 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 50.0% | 34.7 | 8.5 | |
| 22 | 19 | 43 | 1,008 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 226.3% | 23.4 | 9.5 | |
| 23 | 20 | 14 | 296 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 70.0% | 21.1 | 20.0 | |
| 24 | 7 | 5 | 123 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 71.4% | 24.6 | 7.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 57 | 24.6% | 49.1% | 26.3% | |
| 2 | 53 | 34.0% | 49.1% | 17.0% | |
| 3 | 52 | 32.7% | 51.9% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | 49 | 34.7% | 40.8% | 24.5% | |
| 5 | 48 | 27.1% | 47.9% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 48 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | 48 | 35.4% | 52.1% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 35 | 25.7% | 40.0% | 34.3% | |
| 9 | 33 | 48.5% | 42.4% | 9.1% | |
| 10 | 33 | 33.3% | 45.5% | 21.2% | |
| 11 | 29 | 27.6% | 48.3% | 24.1% | |
| 12 | 29 | 17.2% | 72.4% | 10.3% | |
| 13 | 28 | 64.3% | 25.0% | 10.7% | |
| 14 | 24 | 37.5% | 41.7% | 20.8% | |
| 15 | 23 | 13.0% | 52.2% | 34.8% | |
| 16 | 22 | 18.2% | 59.1% | 22.7% | |
| 17 | 18 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 18 | 17 | 58.8% | 35.3% | 5.9% | |
| 19 | 17 | 35.3% | 23.5% | 41.2% | |
| 20 | 14 | 35.7% | 57.1% | 7.1% | |
| 21 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 22 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_ag_world_cs16 | 0 | % | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 0 | % | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2179 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2179 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bono16110

