Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AnalDestroyer |
|
| Location: Liverpool, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: AnalDestroyer | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 22:20:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 15:27:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 15 ms (Latency: 8 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_simpsons |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,331 | |
| Rank: | 24 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4108 (1.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2588 (0.2400*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.2% (53%*) | |
| Headshots: | 767 (228*) | |
| Kills: | 2,964 (950*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,101 (704*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AnalDestroyer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (179) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 228 times | 228 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 115 times | 115 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 53 times | 106 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 25 times | 75 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 13 times | 52 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 8 times | 48 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 104 | 10.95% | 5 | 2.19% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 61 | 6.42% | 13 | 5.70% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 56 | 5.89% | 22 | 9.65% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 53 | 5.58% | 9 | 3.95% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 46 | 4.84% | 7 | 3.07% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 46 | 4.84% | 13 | 5.70% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 42 | 4.42% | 5 | 2.19% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 41 | 4.32% | 4 | 1.75% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 40 | 4.21% | 14 | 6.14% | 0.35 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 40 | 4.21% | 20 | 8.77% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 40 | 4.21% | 7 | 3.07% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 39 | 4.11% | 9 | 3.95% | 0.23 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 39 | 4.11% | 13 | 5.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 38 | 4.00% | 15 | 6.58% | 0.39 | |||
| 15 | 1.40 | 34 | 3.58% | 3 | 1.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 34 | 3.58% | 10 | 4.39% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 30 | 3.16% | 4 | 1.75% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 29 | 3.05% | 11 | 4.82% | 0.38 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 28 | 2.95% | 13 | 5.70% | 0.46 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 25 | 2.63% | 7 | 3.07% | 0.28 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 24 | 2.53% | 7 | 3.07% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | 1.60 | 22 | 2.32% | 8 | 3.51% | 0.36 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 21 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.50 | 18 | 1.89% | 9 | 3.95% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,499 | 1,893 | 173,801 | 57 | 1,214 | 2.8102 | 75.8% | 91.8 | 2.1 | |
| 2 | 2,624 | 1,245 | 39,383 | 104 | 357 | 6.3750 | 47.4% | 31.6 | 7.4 | |
| 3 | 4,707 | 1,853 | 36,125 | 137 | 337 | 5.5246 | 39.4% | 19.5 | 14.0 | |
| 4 | 3,651 | 1,626 | 39,523 | 94 | 336 | 6.1091 | 44.5% | 24.3 | 10.9 | |
| 5 | 3,062 | 1,449 | 36,494 | 79 | 336 | 7.4667 | 47.3% | 25.2 | 9.1 | |
| 6 | 3,514 | 1,900 | 34,273 | 126 | 335 | 5.3175 | 54.1% | 18.0 | 10.5 | |
| 7 | 3,174 | 1,482 | 37,852 | 81 | 335 | 7.6136 | 46.7% | 25.5 | 9.5 | |
| 8 | 3,233 | 1,385 | 36,625 | 102 | 333 | 7.5682 | 42.8% | 26.4 | 9.7 | |
| 9 | 3,095 | 1,426 | 37,729 | 75 | 326 | 5.8214 | 46.1% | 26.5 | 9.5 | |
| 10 | 4,076 | 2,012 | 34,127 | 142 | 324 | 4.7647 | 49.4% | 17.0 | 12.6 | |
| 11 | 4,627 | 2,244 | 36,963 | 123 | 323 | 4.1948 | 48.5% | 16.5 | 14.3 | |
| 12 | 3,917 | 1,722 | 31,561 | 143 | 287 | 4.7833 | 44.0% | 18.3 | 13.6 | |
| 13 | 837 | 937 | 40,360 | 42 | 280 | 5.2830 | 111.9% | 43.1 | 3.0 | |
| 14 | 2,537 | 1,174 | 32,537 | 56 | 248 | 7.2941 | 46.3% | 27.7 | 10.2 | |
| 15 | 424 | 254 | 23,537 | 28 | 231 | 8.2500 | 59.9% | 92.7 | 1.8 | |
| 16 | 1,829 | 1,053 | 24,727 | 102 | 218 | 3.1594 | 57.6% | 23.5 | 8.4 | |
| 17 | 448 | 607 | 29,676 | 53 | 216 | 3.0423 | 135.5% | 48.9 | 2.1 | |
| 18 | 1,706 | 1,134 | 24,682 | 78 | 198 | 3.1429 | 66.5% | 21.8 | 8.6 | |
| 19 | 652 | 506 | 21,406 | 49 | 174 | 6.4444 | 77.6% | 42.3 | 3.7 | |
| 20 | 487 | 897 | 31,824 | 7 | 169 | 2.2237 | 184.2% | 35.5 | 2.9 | |
| 21 | 1,108 | 703 | 17,982 | 75 | 166 | 6.6400 | 63.4% | 25.6 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | 1,153 | 754 | 17,369 | 76 | 144 | 4.3636 | 65.4% | 23.0 | 8.0 | |
| 23 | 1,652 | 886 | 18,540 | 79 | 130 | 2.8889 | 53.6% | 20.9 | 12.7 | |
| 24 | 300 | 274 | 18,537 | 30 | 128 | 4.0000 | 91.3% | 67.7 | 2.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,244 | 33.3% | 43.9% | 22.8% | |
| 2 | 2,012 | 35.0% | 42.9% | 22.1% | |
| 3 | 1,900 | 36.7% | 39.5% | 23.8% | |
| 4 | 1,853 | 34.2% | 42.9% | 22.9% | |
| 5 | 1,722 | 32.5% | 44.1% | 23.3% | |
| 6 | 1,626 | 38.4% | 38.8% | 22.8% | |
| 7 | 1,482 | 40.0% | 39.2% | 20.8% | |
| 8 | 1,449 | 41.8% | 37.8% | 20.5% | |
| 9 | 1,426 | 40.5% | 36.9% | 22.6% | |
| 10 | 1,377 | 39.5% | 38.7% | 21.8% | |
| 11 | 1,245 | 38.2% | 38.9% | 23.0% | |
| 12 | 1,174 | 38.4% | 41.7% | 19.9% | |
| 13 | 1,134 | 35.9% | 40.2% | 23.9% | |
| 14 | 1,053 | 36.1% | 40.9% | 23.0% | |
| 15 | 936 | 37.6% | 35.4% | 27.0% | |
| 16 | 886 | 27.8% | 49.7% | 22.6% | |
| 17 | 754 | 31.4% | 47.3% | 21.2% | |
| 18 | 703 | 32.7% | 45.2% | 22.0% | |
| 19 | 607 | 33.4% | 43.3% | 23.2% | |
| 20 | 506 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 22.1% | |
| 21 | 362 | 25.1% | 53.6% | 21.3% | |
| 22 | 274 | 35.8% | 36.1% | 28.1% | |
| 23 | 254 | 43.3% | 36.2% | 20.5% | |
| 24 | 70 | 35.7% | 41.4% | 22.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_dev_boxes | 15 | 1.58% | 2 | 0.28% | 7.50 | 9 | 3.95% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | gg_33_lab | 9 | 0.95% | 2 | 0.28% | 4.50 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | gf_jungel | 9 | 0.95% | 2 | 0.28% | 4.50 | 3 | 1.32% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | gg_aim_speedball | 14 | 1.47% | 4 | 0.57% | 3.50 | 7 | 3.07% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | gg_2minaretz | 7 | 0.74% | 2 | 0.28% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | gg_3dust | 13 | 1.37% | 4 | 0.57% | 3.25 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | gg_mini_dust2_winter | 9 | 0.95% | 3 | 0.43% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | gg_snow2011 | 6 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.28% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | gg_mansion | 3 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | gg_hideout | 14 | 1.47% | 5 | 0.71% | 2.80 | 6 | 2.63% | 0.43 | |||
| 11 | gg_33_chaos | 42 | 4.42% | 16 | 2.27% | 2.63 | 13 | 5.70% | 0.31 | |||
| 12 | gg_33_battle | 10 | 1.05% | 4 | 0.57% | 2.50 | 5 | 2.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | gg_old_dust | 17 | 1.79% | 7 | 0.99% | 2.43 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | gg_dusty_maze | 18 | 1.89% | 8 | 1.14% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | gg_sand_prison | 9 | 0.95% | 4 | 0.57% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | gg_33_goodtimes | 11 | 1.16% | 5 | 0.71% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | gg_fy_ag_world_cs16 | 13 | 1.37% | 6 | 0.85% | 2.17 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.15 | |||
| 18 | gg_dust_bigger | 26 | 2.74% | 13 | 1.85% | 2.00 | 8 | 3.51% | 0.31 | |||
| 19 | gg_crossfire | 20 | 2.11% | 10 | 1.42% | 2.00 | 8 | 3.51% | 0.40 | |||
| 20 | gg_mariocastle_mt | 6 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.43% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | gg_cropp | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | gg_arenatexture_mt | 15 | 1.58% | 8 | 1.14% | 1.88 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | gg_noobis | 13 | 1.37% | 7 | 0.99% | 1.86 | 3 | 1.32% | 0.23 | |||
| 24 | gg_stacked_cz | 13 | 1.37% | 7 | 0.99% | 1.86 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.31 | |||
| 25 | gg_hawaii | 11 | 1.16% | 6 | 0.85% | 1.83 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.36 | |||
| 26 | gg_abandoned_town | 11 | 1.16% | 6 | 0.85% | 1.83 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.18 | |||
| 27 | gg_fy_simpsons | 45 | 4.74% | 25 | 3.55% | 1.80 | 13 | 5.70% | 0.29 | |||
| 28 | gg_aim_taliban | 18 | 1.89% | 10 | 1.42% | 1.80 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.22 | |||
| 29 | gg_dustworld_cz | 9 | 0.95% | 5 | 0.71% | 1.80 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 30 | gg_fy_repub | 7 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.57% | 1.75 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.29 | |||
| 31 | gg_woody | 12 | 1.26% | 7 | 0.99% | 1.71 | 3 | 1.32% | 0.25 | |||
| 32 | gg_mapcreative_final | 10 | 1.05% | 6 | 0.85% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | gg_aim_mahitto | 15 | 1.58% | 10 | 1.42% | 1.50 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.27 | |||
| 34 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 13 | 1.37% | 9 | 1.28% | 1.44 | 3 | 1.32% | 0.23 | |||
| 35 | gg_akcoltyard | 25 | 2.63% | 19 | 2.70% | 1.32 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.16 | |||
| 36 | gg_tx_complex_v1_cs16 | 17 | 1.79% | 13 | 1.85% | 1.31 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.24 | |||
| 37 | gg_mini_dust2 | 30 | 3.16% | 23 | 3.27% | 1.30 | 5 | 2.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 38 | gg_amaterasu_town | 13 | 1.37% | 10 | 1.42% | 1.30 | 5 | 2.19% | 0.38 | |||
| 39 | gg_buzzkill | 9 | 0.95% | 7 | 0.99% | 1.29 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 40 | gg_carshow | 9 | 0.95% | 7 | 0.99% | 1.29 | 3 | 1.32% | 0.33 | |||
| 41 | gg_dev_platform | 28 | 2.95% | 22 | 3.12% | 1.27 | 6 | 2.63% | 0.21 | |||
| 42 | gg_33_mario | 14 | 1.47% | 11 | 1.56% | 1.27 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 43 | gg_rapidfire_s | 5 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.57% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 44 | gg_fy_iceworld_1337 | 6 | 0.63% | 5 | 0.71% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.17 | |||
| 45 | gg_4season | 6 | 0.63% | 5 | 0.71% | 1.20 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 46 | gg_galaxy | 24 | 2.53% | 21 | 2.98% | 1.14 | 9 | 3.95% | 0.38 | |||
| 47 | gg_haggis | 8 | 0.84% | 7 | 0.99% | 1.14 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.50 | |||
| 48 | gg_element | 8 | 0.84% | 7 | 0.99% | 1.14 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.50 | |||
| 49 | gg_labyrinth | 40 | 4.21% | 36 | 5.11% | 1.11 | 6 | 2.63% | 0.15 | |||
| 50 | gg_33_shudder | 10 | 1.05% | 9 | 1.28% | 1.11 | 3 | 1.32% | 0.30 | |||
| 51 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld2 | 12 | 1.26% | 11 | 1.56% | 1.09 | 3 | 1.32% | 0.25 | |||
| 52 | gg_nix | 15 | 1.58% | 14 | 1.99% | 1.07 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.27 | |||
| 53 | gg_elites_vs_fn57 | 20 | 2.11% | 19 | 2.70% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | gg_fest | 26 | 2.74% | 25 | 3.55% | 1.04 | 8 | 3.51% | 0.31 | |||
| 55 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 24 | 2.53% | 24 | 3.41% | 1.00 | 5 | 2.19% | 0.21 | |||
| 56 | gg_dry | 9 | 0.95% | 9 | 1.28% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.44 | |||
| 57 | gg_roofyard | 3 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.43% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | gg_texas | 2 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.28% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | gg_crazy | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 1.00 | |||
| 60 | gg_ra_battlefield | 8 | 0.84% | 9 | 1.28% | 0.89 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 61 | gg_orange | 8 | 0.84% | 9 | 1.28% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | gg_a2remake_area18 | 13 | 1.37% | 15 | 2.13% | 0.87 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 63 | gg_star | 13 | 1.37% | 15 | 2.13% | 0.87 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.15 | |||
| 64 | $1000$ | 6 | 0.63% | 7 | 0.99% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.17 | |||
| 65 | gg_33_arena | 11 | 1.16% | 13 | 1.85% | 0.85 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.36 | |||
| 66 | gg_aztecplace | 20 | 2.11% | 26 | 3.69% | 0.77 | 3 | 1.32% | 0.15 | |||
| 67 | gg_mini_simpsons | 5 | 0.53% | 7 | 0.99% | 0.71 | 3 | 1.32% | 0.60 | |||
| 68 | gg_ff_fun_v3 | 2 | 0.21% | 3 | 0.43% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | gg_fy_inferno | 14 | 1.47% | 24 | 3.41% | 0.58 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.29 | |||
| 70 | gg_aztec_vs_dust | 8 | 0.84% | 15 | 2.13% | 0.53 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 71 | gg_death_box | 5 | 0.53% | 10 | 1.42% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 72 | gg_fy_funtimes_cs16 | 5 | 0.53% | 13 | 1.85% | 0.38 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.40 | |||
| 73 | gg_33_frisson | 2 | 0.21% | 6 | 0.85% | 0.33 | 2 | 0.88% | 1.00 | |||
| 74 | gg_death_arena2_cs16 | 1 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.57% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | gg_flatiron | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 76 | gg_ak-colt_palm_beach | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 950 | 100.00% | 704 | 1.3494 | 228 | 100.00% | 0.2400 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | rudra |
102 | 10.74% | 53 | 7.53% | 1.92 | 27 | 12.05% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | Marsha [Nady] quit |
90 | 9.47% | 58 | 8.24% | 1.55 | 29 | 12.95% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | SGT Suicide |
69 | 7.26% | 59 | 8.38% | 1.17 | 13 | 5.80% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | Manic |
55 | 5.79% | 29 | 4.12% | 1.90 | 14 | 6.25% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | REI |
50 | 5.26% | 70 | 9.94% | 0.71 | 14 | 6.25% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | cris6202 |
50 | 5.26% | 30 | 4.26% | 1.67 | 18 | 8.04% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | C E R V O.be |
49 | 5.16% | 38 | 5.40% | 1.29 | 8 | 3.57% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | `M!ChTaU'# |
39 | 4.11% | 39 | 5.54% | 1.00 | 10 | 4.46% | 0.26 | |||
| 9 | mauw |
39 | 4.11% | 16 | 2.27% | 2.44 | 12 | 5.36% | 0.31 | |||
| 10 | FoxHound |
32 | 3.37% | 6 | 0.85% | 5.33 | 6 | 2.68% | 0.19 | |||
| 11 | kruelty. |
31 | 3.26% | 28 | 3.98% | 1.11 | 8 | 3.57% | 0.26 | |||
| 12 | WalterWhite. |
28 | 2.95% | 15 | 2.13% | 1.87 | 4 | 1.79% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | Moskiito |
26 | 2.74% | 19 | 2.70% | 1.37 | 6 | 2.68% | 0.23 | |||
| 14 | Fallero |
23 | 2.42% | 31 | 4.40% | 0.74 | 2 | 0.89% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | znc_r |
22 | 2.32% | 23 | 3.27% | 0.96 | 2 | 0.89% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | Tkief |
20 | 2.11% | 21 | 2.98% | 0.95 | 2 | 0.89% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | DimaXa |
19 | 2.00% | 27 | 3.84% | 0.70 | 6 | 2.68% | 0.32 | |||
| 18 | ^^^VvV__Vally^^^ |
19 | 2.00% | 22 | 3.13% | 0.86 | 2 | 0.89% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | >> BOLSONAROOO >> |
17 | 1.79% | 11 | 1.56% | 1.55 | 6 | 2.68% | 0.35 | |||
| 20 | Le savateur |
17 | 1.79% | 9 | 1.28% | 1.89 | 4 | 1.79% | 0.24 | |||
| 21 | OmiSan |
13 | 1.37% | 14 | 1.99% | 0.93 | 1 | 0.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 22 | Mr.Red |
13 | 1.37% | 7 | 0.99% | 1.86 | 4 | 1.79% | 0.31 | |||
| 23 | SAINT PEGASUS |
12 | 1.26% | 9 | 1.28% | 1.33 | 2 | 0.89% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | 凸~KaTaStRoPhO(-_-)BaStArDo~ |
11 | 1.16% | 15 | 2.13% | 0.73 | 2 | 0.89% | 0.18 | |||
| 25 | Blade4ever |
11 | 1.16% | 6 | 0.85% | 1.83 | 1 | 0.45% | 0.09 | |||
| 26 | Marian |
11 | 1.16% | 1 | 0.14% | 11.00 | 8 | 3.57% | 0.73 | |||
| 27 | ---CASPER--- |
10 | 1.05% | 4 | 0.57% | 2.50 | 5 | 2.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 28 | Schweini64 |
9 | 0.95% | 6 | 0.85% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.89% | 0.22 | |||
| 29 | Prigojin |
9 | 0.95% | 6 | 0.85% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ops.gymy |
9 | 0.95% | 4 | 0.57% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 31 | rabbit |
9 | 0.95% | 1 | 0.14% | 9.00 | 5 | 2.23% | 0.56 | |||
| 32 | CANGACEIRO |
5 | 0.53% | 1 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.383 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.383 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AnalDestroyer


Marsha [Nady] quit
SGT Suicide
Manic
REI
cris6202
C E R V O.be
mauw
FoxHound
kruelty.
Fallero
znc_r
DimaXa
>> BOLSONAROOO >>
---CASPER---