Player Information| Player Profile |
|
POM-BÄR |
|
| Location: Albania | |
| Steam: POM-BÄR | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 11:56:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:32:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | mini_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
26% |
| Points: | 3,243 | |
| Rank: | 224 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3260 (1.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5331 (0.5984*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.9% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 258 (73*) | |
| Kills: | 484 (122*) | |
| Deaths: | 365 (81*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
POM-BÄR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 73 times | 73 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 52 | 42.62% | 39 | 53.42% | 0.75 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 34 | 27.87% | 14 | 19.18% | 0.41 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 18 | 14.75% | 9 | 12.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 14 | 11.48% | 11 | 15.07% | 0.79 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 3 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,137 | 216 | 11,648 | 74 | 92 | 2.0909 | 19.0% | 53.9 | 12.4 | |
| 2 | 115 | 64 | 13,354 | 23 | 52 | 2.0800 | 55.7% | 208.7 | 2.2 | |
| 3 | 284 | 90 | 5,388 | 32 | 41 | 1.6400 | 31.7% | 59.9 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | 56 | 30 | 4,615 | 16 | 25 | 3.1250 | 53.6% | 153.8 | 2.2 | |
| 5 | 125 | 32 | 1,000 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 25.6% | 31.3 | 20.8 | |
| 6 | 8 | 3 | 275 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.5% | 91.7 | 2.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 216 | 27.3% | 54.6% | 18.1% | |
| 2 | 90 | 26.7% | 64.4% | 8.9% | |
| 3 | 64 | 28.1% | 51.6% | 20.3% | |
| 4 | 30 | 23.3% | 66.7% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mini_dust2 | 37 | 30.33% | 17 | 20.99% | 2.18 | 28 | 38.36% | 0.76 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2x2 | 2 | 1.64% | 1 | 1.23% | 2.00 | 2 | 2.74% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | de_dust_a | 67 | 54.92% | 47 | 58.02% | 1.43 | 32 | 43.84% | 0.48 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_2020 | 14 | 11.48% | 11 | 13.58% | 1.27 | 10 | 13.70% | 0.71 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_long | 2 | 1.64% | 5 | 6.17% | 0.40 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 122 | 100.00% | 81 | 1.5062 | 73 | 100.00% | 0.5984 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
15 | 12.30% | 10 | 12.35% | 1.50 | 9 | 15.25% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | Cutm4N |
12 | 9.84% | 16 | 19.75% | 0.75 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | PrroKii(L) |
12 | 9.84% | 1 | 1.23% | 12.00 | 6 | 10.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | erko1112 |
11 | 9.02% | 8 | 9.88% | 1.38 | 6 | 10.17% | 0.55 | |||
| 5 | JohnnyVR6 |
11 | 9.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 7 | 11.86% | 0.64 | |||
| 6 | Sam.Crum-City |
10 | 8.20% | 5 | 6.17% | 2.00 | 8 | 13.56% | 0.80 | |||
| 7 | asdasd |
9 | 7.38% | 9 | 11.11% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | __RC__ |
9 | 7.38% | 2 | 2.47% | 4.50 | 6 | 10.17% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
7 | 5.74% | 5 | 6.17% | 1.40 | 6 | 10.17% | 0.86 | |||
| 10 | alva8193 |
5 | 4.10% | 4 | 4.94% | 1.25 | 5 | 8.47% | 1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2246 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2246 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
POM-BÄR


Wurd
Cutm4N
PrroKii(L)
erko1112
JohnnyVR6
Sam.Crum-City
asdasd
__RC__
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^