Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KATINA FOX |
|
| Location: Bursa, Turkey | |
| Steam: KATINA FOX | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 17:38:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:18:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 95 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
80% |
| Points: | 1,020 | |
| Rank: | 463 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9111 (0.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2439 (0.3333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.5% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 41 (27*) | |
| Deaths: | 45 (37*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KATINA FOX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (82%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 9 times | 9 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 12 | 44.44% | 5 | 55.56% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 37.04% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 7.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.70% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.70% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,785 | 371 | 11,631 | 29 | 95 | 2.4359 | 20.8% | 31.4 | 18.8 | |
| 2 | 2,360 | 416 | 10,962 | 30 | 91 | 2.5278 | 17.6% | 26.4 | 25.9 | |
| 3 | 453 | 182 | 4,596 | 17 | 32 | 1.5238 | 40.2% | 25.3 | 14.2 | |
| 4 | 364 | 72 | 1,859 | 4 | 13 | 1.6250 | 19.8% | 25.8 | 28.0 | |
| 5 | 174 | 57 | 1,812 | 1 | 10 | 0.6667 | 32.8% | 31.8 | 17.4 | |
| 6 | 178 | 41 | 1,059 | 2 | 8 | 4.0000 | 23.0% | 25.8 | 22.3 | |
| 7 | 33 | 10 | 971 | 0 | 8 | 2.0000 | 30.3% | 97.1 | 4.1 | |
| 8 | 15 | 12 | 770 | 0 | 6 | 2.0000 | 80.0% | 64.2 | 2.5 | |
| 9 | 97 | 68 | 1,269 | 0 | 6 | 1.0000 | 70.1% | 18.7 | 16.2 | |
| 10 | 187 | 28 | 846 | 2 | 6 | 1.5000 | 15.0% | 30.2 | 31.2 | |
| 11 | 62 | 12 | 233 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 19.4% | 19.4 | 31.0 | |
| 12 | 26 | 9 | 172 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 34.6% | 19.1 | 13.0 | |
| 13 | 16 | 3 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.8% | 15.7 | 16.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 15.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 18 | 3 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 14.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 416 | 45.4% | 32.2% | 22.4% | |
| 2 | 371 | 45.6% | 31.3% | 23.2% | |
| 3 | 182 | 41.2% | 40.7% | 18.1% | |
| 4 | 72 | 50.0% | 34.7% | 15.3% | |
| 5 | 57 | 54.4% | 26.3% | 19.3% | |
| 6 | 41 | 41.5% | 36.6% | 22.0% | |
| 7 | 28 | 46.4% | 35.7% | 17.9% | |
| 8 | 12 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 10 | 60.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | |
| 10 | 9 | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | |
| 11 | 6 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 27 | 100.00% | 37 | 100.00% | 0.73 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 27 | 100.00% | 37 | 0.7297 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.3333 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
10 | 37.04% | 18 | 48.65% | 0.56 | 4 | 57.14% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | MURTVECA |
9 | 33.33% | 8 | 21.62% | 1.13 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | extent - BenjioX |
5 | 18.52% | 6 | 16.22% | 0.83 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2457 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2457 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KATINA FOX


^** Game_Over_LV **
MURTVECA
extent - BenjioX