Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Turkısh POWER / |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: Turkısh POWER / | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 21:04:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 00:44:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 69 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 2,644 | |
| Rank: | 83 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8876 (0.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3012 (0.2995*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.04 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.4% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 671 (177*) | |
| Kills: | 2,228 (591*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,510 (716*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Turkısh POWER /'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 177 times | 177 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 75 times | 75 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 45 times | 90 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 229 | 38.75% | 97 | 54.80% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 172 | 29.10% | 52 | 29.38% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 126 | 21.32% | 9 | 5.08% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 33 | 5.58% | 13 | 7.34% | 0.39 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.05% | 6 | 3.39% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 13 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 17,118 | 3,830 | 134,396 | 431 | 1,088 | 3.4430 | 22.4% | 35.1 | 15.7 | |
| 2 | 1,483 | 911 | 163,682 | 205 | 840 | 6.4122 | 61.4% | 179.7 | 1.8 | |
| 3 | 2,833 | 574 | 47,740 | 25 | 284 | 0.7065 | 20.3% | 83.2 | 10.0 | |
| 4 | 1,205 | 400 | 20,469 | 59 | 149 | 2.4032 | 33.2% | 51.2 | 8.1 | |
| 5 | 791 | 1,048 | 19,892 | 1 | 63 | 3.5000 | 132.5% | 19.0 | 12.6 | |
| 6 | 1,231 | 187 | 5,073 | 13 | 37 | 1.6087 | 15.2% | 27.1 | 33.3 | |
| 7 | 21 | 11 | 647 | 3 | 4 | 2.0000 | 52.4% | 58.8 | 5.3 | |
| 8 | 86 | 21 | 536 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.4% | 25.5 | 21.5 | |
| 9 | 8 | 3 | 354 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 118.0 | 4.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 3 | 373 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 124.3 | 3.0 | |
| 11 | 50 | 3 | 193 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.0% | 64.3 | 50.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,830 | 39.6% | 35.8% | 24.6% | |
| 2 | 911 | 37.5% | 42.0% | 20.4% | |
| 3 | 400 | 43.3% | 37.0% | 19.8% | |
| 4 | 260 | 29.6% | 45.4% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 187 | 42.2% | 29.9% | 27.8% | |
| 6 | 21 | 47.6% | 38.1% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 11 | 45.5% | 36.4% | 18.2% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 591 | 100.00% | 716 | 100.00% | 0.83 | 177 | 100.00% | 0.30 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 591 | 100.00% | 716 | 0.8254 | 177 | 100.00% | 0.2995 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Dante |
40 | 6.77% | 24 | 3.35% | 1.67 | 16 | 9.82% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | she |
34 | 5.75% | 40 | 5.59% | 0.85 | 10 | 6.13% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | ElfBum |
30 | 5.08% | 20 | 2.79% | 1.50 | 8 | 4.91% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | greanpeace |
27 | 4.57% | 47 | 6.56% | 0.57 | 13 | 7.98% | 0.48 | |||
| 5 | e? |
27 | 4.57% | 39 | 5.45% | 0.69 | 10 | 6.13% | 0.37 | |||
| 6 | Killa-Tekilla |
25 | 4.23% | 48 | 6.70% | 0.52 | 7 | 4.29% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | Rend_Roy |
18 | 3.05% | 24 | 3.35% | 0.75 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | smiley |
18 | 3.05% | 15 | 2.09% | 1.20 | 4 | 2.45% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | DAYANNE <3 |
17 | 2.88% | 8 | 1.12% | 2.13 | 6 | 3.68% | 0.35 | |||
| 10 | RZ5 |
16 | 2.71% | 50 | 6.98% | 0.32 | 4 | 2.45% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | Futoshi |
15 | 2.54% | 22 | 3.07% | 0.68 | 4 | 2.45% | 0.27 | |||
| 12 | GALLITOxD |
15 | 2.54% | 4 | 0.56% | 3.75 | 4 | 2.45% | 0.27 | |||
| 13 | AMber |
14 | 2.37% | 41 | 5.73% | 0.34 | 4 | 2.45% | 0.29 | |||
| 14 | patuljace |
14 | 2.37% | 25 | 3.49% | 0.56 | 6 | 3.68% | 0.43 | |||
| 15 | GSClient | Dev-MS |
13 | 2.20% | 7 | 0.98% | 1.86 | 3 | 1.84% | 0.23 | |||
| 16 | KILLER SALTA |
13 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 4 | 2.45% | 0.31 | |||
| 17 | palestine |
12 | 2.03% | 3 | 0.42% | 4.00 | 3 | 1.84% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | Hu$$aMMM |
11 | 1.86% | 36 | 5.03% | 0.31 | 3 | 1.84% | 0.27 | |||
| 19 | BURLAKS |
11 | 1.86% | 16 | 2.23% | 0.69 | 4 | 2.45% | 0.36 | |||
| 20 | Zalgiris |
11 | 1.86% | 13 | 1.82% | 0.85 | 6 | 3.68% | 0.55 | |||
| 21 | Yo! e==3 |
10 | 1.69% | 9 | 1.26% | 1.11 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | Goga |
10 | 1.69% | 8 | 1.12% | 1.25 | 3 | 1.84% | 0.30 | |||
| 23 | Shimbata |
10 | 1.69% | 4 | 0.56% | 2.50 | 4 | 2.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 24 | Fakund0 |
9 | 1.52% | 38 | 5.31% | 0.24 | 4 | 2.45% | 0.44 | |||
| 25 | Ghadeer |
9 | 1.52% | 14 | 1.96% | 0.64 | 4 | 2.45% | 0.44 | |||
| 26 | Yahudi Domaltan |
9 | 1.52% | 11 | 1.54% | 0.82 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.22 | |||
| 27 | s0uLdR3am ` ;]] |
9 | 1.52% | 9 | 1.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Emir |
9 | 1.52% | 4 | 0.56% | 2.25 | 3 | 1.84% | 0.33 | |||
| 29 | Grasunu |
9 | 1.52% | 3 | 0.42% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.22 | |||
| 30 | MonahulVarzanufie |
9 | 1.52% | 2 | 0.28% | 4.50 | 4 | 2.45% | 0.44 | |||
| 31 | TRINITY |
7 | 1.18% | 25 | 3.49% | 0.28 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.29 | |||
| 32 | vivi |
7 | 1.18% | 9 | 1.26% | 0.78 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.29 | |||
| 33 | NEZUKO |
6 | 1.02% | 6 | 0.84% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 34 | JOUDI |
6 | 1.02% | 2 | 0.28% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.17 | |||
| 35 | Tony |
5 | 0.85% | 7 | 0.98% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 36 | # Klara Zaharovna |
5 | 0.85% | 4 | 0.56% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 37 | burak_1910 |
5 | 0.85% | 4 | 0.56% | 1.25 | 3 | 1.84% | 0.60 | |||
| 38 | Jm |
5 | 0.85% | 3 | 0.42% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 39 | zirlayan |
5 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3101 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3101 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Turkısh POWER /


Dante
she
e?
Killa-Tekilla
smiley
DAYANNE <3
RZ5
Futoshi
GALLITOxD
AMber
patuljace
GSClient | Dev-MS
palestine
Hu$$aMMM
BURLAKS
Shimbata
Ghadeer
Emir
NEZUKO
Tony
# Klara Zaharovna
Jm
zirlayan