Player Information| Player Profile |
|
^.mc.^ |
|
| Location: Ordes, Spain | |
| Steam: ^.mc.^ | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:57:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:15:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 34 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_zigzag |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,069 | |
| Rank: | 98 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0245 (0.97*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4301 (0.5648*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.0% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 234 (109*) | |
| Kills: | 544 (193*) | |
| Deaths: | 531 (198*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
^.mc.^'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 56 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 109 times | 109 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 24 times | 24 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 124 | 64.25% | 86 | 78.90% | 0.69 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 42 | 21.76% | 23 | 21.10% | 0.55 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 21 | 10.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 3 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,513 | 2,298 | 91,008 | 417 | 735 | 2.8599 | 27.0% | 39.6 | 11.6 | |
| 2 | 1,260 | 495 | 23,842 | 86 | 178 | 1.2993 | 39.3% | 48.2 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | 245 | 179 | 25,374 | 22 | 160 | 40.0000 | 73.1% | 141.8 | 1.5 | |
| 4 | 758 | 930 | 24,791 | 0 | 117 | 3.6563 | 122.7% | 26.7 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | 157 | 61 | 5,268 | 10 | 27 | 1.9286 | 38.9% | 86.4 | 5.8 | |
| 6 | 11 | 7 | 508 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 63.6% | 72.6 | 3.7 | |
| 7 | 39 | 10 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.6% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,298 | 38.6% | 42.6% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 495 | 42.6% | 40.2% | 17.2% | |
| 3 | 179 | 49.2% | 30.2% | 20.7% | |
| 4 | 61 | 34.4% | 45.9% | 19.7% | |
| 5 | 10 | 40.0% | 10.0% | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | awp_city | 3 | 1.55% | 2 | 1.01% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | aim_map2 | 35 | 18.13% | 29 | 14.65% | 1.21 | 27 | 24.77% | 0.77 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 19 | 9.84% | 18 | 9.09% | 1.06 | 9 | 8.26% | 0.47 | |||
| 4 | aim_ak-colt | 43 | 22.28% | 41 | 20.71% | 1.05 | 21 | 19.27% | 0.49 | |||
| 5 | fy_wintercz | 58 | 30.05% | 57 | 28.79% | 1.02 | 31 | 28.44% | 0.53 | |||
| 6 | scoutzknivez | 30 | 15.54% | 42 | 21.21% | 0.71 | 19 | 17.43% | 0.63 | |||
| 7 | fy_snow_orange | 4 | 2.07% | 7 | 3.54% | 0.57 | 1 | 0.92% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | cs_deagle5 | 1 | 0.52% | 2 | 1.01% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.92% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 193 | 100.00% | 198 | 0.9747 | 109 | 100.00% | 0.5648 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bono16110 |
30 | 15.54% | 21 | 10.61% | 1.43 | 18 | 19.15% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | IGBO | REPTOR |
21 | 10.88% | 15 | 7.58% | 1.40 | 8 | 8.51% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | Glucose |
17 | 8.81% | 13 | 6.57% | 1.31 | 8 | 8.51% | 0.47 | |||
| 4 | Bubebo |
10 | 5.18% | 11 | 5.56% | 0.91 | 10 | 10.64% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | libanais |
9 | 4.66% | 9 | 4.55% | 1.00 | 5 | 5.32% | 0.56 | |||
| 6 | DEADLUS |
9 | 4.66% | 4 | 2.02% | 2.25 | 2 | 2.13% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | AHMET J |
9 | 4.66% | 4 | 2.02% | 2.25 | 7 | 7.45% | 0.78 | |||
| 8 | Who's who |
8 | 4.15% | 4 | 2.02% | 2.00 | 5 | 5.32% | 0.63 | |||
| 9 | EL TURKOO |
7 | 3.63% | 14 | 7.07% | 0.50 | 5 | 5.32% | 0.71 | |||
| 10 | jean jean |
7 | 3.63% | 6 | 3.03% | 1.17 | 4 | 4.26% | 0.57 | |||
| 11 | OmiSan |
7 | 3.63% | 4 | 2.02% | 1.75 | 5 | 5.32% | 0.71 | |||
| 12 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
6 | 3.11% | 13 | 6.57% | 0.46 | 2 | 2.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | t6g |
6 | 3.11% | 9 | 4.55% | 0.67 | 5 | 5.32% | 0.83 | |||
| 14 | ьтся |
6 | 3.11% | 3 | 1.52% | 2.00 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | AleconX |
5 | 2.59% | 6 | 3.03% | 0.83 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.60 | |||
| 16 | Louis r |
5 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 4.26% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2465 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2465 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
^.mc.^


bono16110
IGBO | REPTOR
Glucose
Bubebo
libanais
DEADLUS
AHMET J
Who's who
Enigma ~Nsnd
ьтся
Louis r