Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Louis r |
|
| Location: Westerlo, Belgium | |
| Steam: Louis r | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 21:48:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:17:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 27 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_ak-colt2k3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,660 | |
| Rank: | 189 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9686 (0.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2378 (0.2190*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 2.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 46.2% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 185 (105*) | |
| Deaths: | 191 (135*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Louis r's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 23 times | 23 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 79 | 75.24% | 9 | 39.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 14.29% | 11 | 47.83% | 0.73 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 8 | 7.62% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.86% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,368 | 1,056 | 159,986 | 156 | 968 | 7.6220 | 77.2% | 151.5 | 1.4 | |
| 2 | 719 | 134 | 5,092 | 20 | 39 | 1.4444 | 18.6% | 38.0 | 18.4 | |
| 3 | 487 | 113 | 3,542 | 9 | 22 | 2.7500 | 23.2% | 31.3 | 22.1 | |
| 4 | 142 | 41 | 790 | 1 | 8 | 0.8889 | 28.9% | 19.3 | 17.8 | |
| 5 | 58 | 33 | 934 | 1 | 7 | 1.1667 | 56.9% | 28.3 | 8.3 | |
| 6 | 227 | 35 | 891 | 0 | 3 | 0.5000 | 15.4% | 25.5 | 75.7 | |
| 7 | 30 | 7 | 121 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.3% | 17.3 | 30.0 | |
| 8 | 86 | 24 | 327 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.9% | 13.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,056 | 51.6% | 33.2% | 15.2% | |
| 2 | 134 | 34.3% | 47.8% | 17.9% | |
| 3 | 113 | 40.7% | 42.5% | 16.8% | |
| 4 | 41 | 26.8% | 48.8% | 24.4% | |
| 5 | 33 | 27.3% | 48.5% | 24.2% | |
| 6 | 24 | 20.8% | 79.2% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | awp_india | 8 | 7.62% | 4 | 2.96% | 2.00 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | aim_aka_rambo | 8 | 7.62% | 8 | 5.93% | 1.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 7 | 6.67% | 7 | 5.19% | 1.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | aim_map | 41 | 39.05% | 44 | 32.59% | 0.93 | 5 | 21.74% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | aim_headshot | 17 | 16.19% | 21 | 15.56% | 0.81 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | scoutzknivez | 11 | 10.48% | 19 | 14.07% | 0.58 | 9 | 39.13% | 0.82 | |||
| 7 | aim_ak-colt | 8 | 7.62% | 18 | 13.33% | 0.44 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | cs_deagle5 | 4 | 3.81% | 9 | 6.67% | 0.44 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | aim_aztec | 1 | 0.95% | 5 | 3.70% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 105 | 100.00% | 135 | 0.7778 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.2190 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Maho aga |
17 | 16.19% | 5 | 3.70% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | bono16110 |
9 | 8.57% | 5 | 3.70% | 1.80 | 6 | 40.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | Trou de Balle |
7 | 6.67% | 23 | 17.04% | 0.30 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | Noobsky |
7 | 6.67% | 7 | 5.19% | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Kampffalke |
7 | 6.67% | 2 | 1.48% | 3.50 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | @k |
7 | 6.67% | 1 | 0.74% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | D E S P E R A D O |
6 | 5.71% | 6 | 4.44% | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | R*E*G*U*L*A*T*O*R |
5 | 4.76% | 18 | 13.33% | 0.28 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | Gioboy |
5 | 4.76% | 4 | 2.96% | 1.25 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2424 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2424 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Louis r


bono16110
Noobsky
Kampffalke
@k
D E S P E R A D O
Gioboy