Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Vhk |
|
| Location: Pearland, United States | |
| Steam: Vhk | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 04:36:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:09:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 126 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,391 | |
| Rank: | 293 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7903 (0.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5330 (0.7132*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.0% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 452 (97*) | |
| Kills: | 848 (136*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,073 (141*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Vhk's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 97 times | 97 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 126 | 92.65% | 88 | 90.72% | 0.70 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 8 | 5.88% | 7 | 7.22% | 0.88 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.47% | 2 | 2.06% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10,694 | 3,576 | 162,589 | 876 | 1,295 | 3.7977 | 33.4% | 45.5 | 8.3 | |
| 2 | 236 | 98 | 4,615 | 21 | 32 | 2.2857 | 41.5% | 47.1 | 7.4 | |
| 3 | 236 | 86 | 1,727 | 11 | 17 | 1.8889 | 36.4% | 20.1 | 13.9 | |
| 4 | 26 | 26 | 3,142 | 10 | 15 | 3.0000 | 100.0% | 120.8 | 1.7 | |
| 5 | 61 | 35 | 1,303 | 7 | 10 | 10.0000 | 57.4% | 37.2 | 6.1 | |
| 6 | 65 | 29 | 741 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 44.6% | 25.6 | 13.0 | |
| 7 | 382 | 48 | 989 | 3 | 4 | 0.1905 | 12.6% | 20.6 | 95.5 | |
| 8 | 57 | 22 | 443 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 38.6% | 20.1 | 19.0 | |
| 9 | 404 | 11 | 369 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.7% | 33.5 | 404.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,576 | 37.2% | 51.0% | 11.9% | |
| 2 | 98 | 41.8% | 46.9% | 11.2% | |
| 3 | 86 | 38.4% | 51.2% | 10.5% | |
| 4 | 41 | 43.9% | 51.2% | 4.9% | |
| 5 | 35 | 25.7% | 48.6% | 25.7% | |
| 6 | 29 | 31.0% | 48.3% | 20.7% | |
| 7 | 26 | 30.8% | 50.0% | 19.2% | |
| 8 | 22 | 22.7% | 77.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_poolday_cz | 30 | 22.06% | 20 | 14.18% | 1.50 | 25 | 25.77% | 0.83 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_hd | 7 | 5.15% | 7 | 4.96% | 1.00 | 4 | 4.12% | 0.57 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_real | 2 | 1.47% | 2 | 1.42% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 1 | 0.74% | 1 | 0.71% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.03% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld2k | 55 | 40.44% | 60 | 42.55% | 0.92 | 41 | 42.27% | 0.75 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day3 | 20 | 14.71% | 22 | 15.60% | 0.91 | 11 | 11.34% | 0.55 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_cso | 20 | 14.71% | 25 | 17.73% | 0.80 | 14 | 14.43% | 0.70 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day2 | 1 | 0.74% | 4 | 2.84% | 0.25 | 1 | 1.03% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 136 | 100.00% | 141 | 0.9645 | 97 | 100.00% | 0.7132 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AW |
14 | 10.29% | 8 | 5.67% | 1.75 | 11 | 18.97% | 0.79 | |||
| 2 | Jo taro |
11 | 8.09% | 3 | 2.13% | 3.67 | 8 | 13.79% | 0.73 | |||
| 3 | Glucose |
7 | 5.15% | 9 | 6.38% | 0.78 | 7 | 12.07% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | mauw |
7 | 5.15% | 6 | 4.26% | 1.17 | 5 | 8.62% | 0.71 | |||
| 5 | NM156 |
6 | 4.41% | 8 | 5.67% | 0.75 | 5 | 8.62% | 0.83 | |||
| 6 | Starclap92 |
6 | 4.41% | 3 | 2.13% | 2.00 | 5 | 8.62% | 0.83 | |||
| 7 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
6 | 4.41% | 3 | 2.13% | 2.00 | 4 | 6.90% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | deagle |
5 | 3.68% | 12 | 8.51% | 0.42 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | The Mechanic |
5 | 3.68% | 6 | 4.26% | 0.83 | 5 | 8.62% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | Wurd |
5 | 3.68% | 6 | 4.26% | 0.83 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.60 | |||
| 11 | DemiUrg |
5 | 3.68% | 3 | 2.13% | 1.67 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2409 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2409 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Vhk


AW
Jo taro
mauw
Saint69 goodfellas 070
deagle
DemiUrg