Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PsYkotiK |
|
| Location: Paris, France | |
| Steam: PsYkotiK | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 09:50:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:55:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 28 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_inferno2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
58% |
| Points: | 2,170 | |
| Rank: | 544 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9486 (0.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3000 (0.3000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.35 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.5% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 72 (57*) | |
| Kills: | 240 (190*) | |
| Deaths: | 253 (208*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PsYkotiK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 57 times | 57 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 24 times | 24 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 176 | 92.63% | 55 | 96.49% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 12 | 6.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 1 | 1.75% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.53% | 1 | 1.75% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,839 | 1,756 | 57,888 | 153 | 452 | 1.9912 | 22.4% | 33.0 | 17.3 | |
| 2 | 386 | 231 | 5,634 | 0 | 22 | 2.7500 | 59.8% | 24.4 | 17.5 | |
| 3 | 90 | 28 | 1,048 | 2 | 6 | 0.7500 | 31.1% | 37.4 | 15.0 | |
| 4 | 43 | 10 | 297 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.3% | 29.7 | 21.5 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,756 | 44.1% | 36.2% | 19.7% | |
| 2 | 28 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 28.6% | |
| 3 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_cz | 7 | 3.68% | 2 | 0.96% | 3.50 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_unlimited | 8 | 4.21% | 3 | 1.44% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | css_train2x2 | 15 | 7.89% | 7 | 3.37% | 2.14 | 4 | 7.02% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_3x3 | 21 | 11.05% | 13 | 6.25% | 1.62 | 8 | 14.04% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | de_fallout_2x2 | 9 | 4.74% | 7 | 3.37% | 1.29 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | mini_dust2 | 18 | 9.47% | 18 | 8.65% | 1.00 | 9 | 15.79% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 8 | 4.21% | 8 | 3.85% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_2020 | 3 | 1.58% | 3 | 1.44% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2-fun | 20 | 10.53% | 21 | 10.10% | 0.95 | 6 | 10.53% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | css_dust2 | 10 | 5.26% | 15 | 7.21% | 0.67 | 3 | 5.26% | 0.30 | |||
| 11 | css_inferno2x2 | 35 | 18.42% | 54 | 25.96% | 0.65 | 6 | 10.53% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2x2 | 36 | 18.95% | 56 | 26.92% | 0.64 | 14 | 24.56% | 0.39 | |||
| 13 | css_dust2_remake | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.48% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 190 | 100.00% | 208 | 0.9135 | 57 | 100.00% | 0.3000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
20 | 10.53% | 5 | 2.40% | 4.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | E=Mc² |
11 | 5.79% | 3 | 1.44% | 3.67 | 5 | 15.15% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | ОлАдУшеК*-* |
9 | 4.74% | 2 | 0.96% | 4.50 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
8 | 4.21% | 14 | 6.73% | 0.57 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
8 | 4.21% | 8 | 3.85% | 1.00 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | EMO988 |
8 | 4.21% | 2 | 0.96% | 4.00 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | Ominous |
7 | 3.68% | 8 | 3.85% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Noobsky |
7 | 3.68% | 6 | 2.88% | 1.17 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | JohnnyVR6 |
7 | 3.68% | 6 | 2.88% | 1.17 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.57 | |||
| 10 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
7 | 3.68% | 1 | 0.48% | 7.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | JustMatei |
6 | 3.16% | 10 | 4.81% | 0.60 | 5 | 15.15% | 0.83 | |||
| 12 | Alenka!? |
5 | 2.63% | 11 | 5.29% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | __RC__ |
5 | 2.63% | 2 | 0.96% | 2.50 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2376 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2376 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PsYkotiK


Wurd
E=Mc²
ОлАдУшеК*-*
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
EMO988
Ominous
Noobsky
JohnnyVR6
ShAr4_Pr0o
JustMatei
Alenka!?
__RC__