Player Information| Player Profile |
|
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
|
| Location: Batinac, Serbia | |
| Steam: d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:16:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 07:52:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 4,814 | |
| Rank: | 1 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1059 (2.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4069 (0.3901*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.2% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,341 (1,881*) | |
| Kills: | 8,211 (4,822*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,899 (2,325*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (43) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 789 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,881 times | 1,881 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 350 times | 350 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 219 times | 438 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 142 times | 426 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 105 times | 420 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 62 times | 372 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 51 times | 255 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 31 times | 341 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 28 times | 196 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 15 times | 150 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 14 times | 112 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 8 times | 72 |
| 13 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,750 | 36.29% | 929 | 49.39% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 1,397 | 28.97% | 248 | 13.18% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1,072 | 22.23% | 525 | 27.91% | 0.49 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 317 | 6.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 166 | 3.44% | 119 | 6.33% | 0.72 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 53 | 1.10% | 39 | 2.07% | 0.74 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 48 | 1.00% | 5 | 0.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 15 | 0.31% | 13 | 0.69% | 0.87 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.16% | 0.75 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 97,202 | 32,833 | 1,325,753 | 6,311 | 11,154 | 6.0292 | 33.8% | 40.4 | 8.7 | |
| 2 | 10,754 | 7,626 | 1,146,896 | 1,115 | 6,902 | 8.0443 | 70.9% | 150.4 | 1.6 | |
| 3 | 64,539 | 19,528 | 621,582 | 2,594 | 5,197 | 5.0851 | 30.3% | 31.8 | 12.4 | |
| 4 | 12,472 | 26,992 | 564,825 | 2 | 1,960 | 4.2151 | 216.4% | 20.9 | 6.4 | |
| 5 | 2,856 | 1,347 | 94,560 | 470 | 671 | 2.8312 | 47.2% | 70.2 | 4.3 | |
| 6 | 2,560 | 347 | 28,112 | 28 | 164 | 1.3554 | 13.6% | 81.0 | 15.6 | |
| 7 | 840 | 279 | 10,117 | 60 | 83 | 1.9302 | 33.2% | 36.3 | 10.1 | |
| 8 | 357 | 101 | 4,284 | 26 | 36 | 2.0000 | 28.3% | 42.4 | 9.9 | |
| 9 | 249 | 86 | 1,940 | 14 | 18 | 1.8000 | 34.5% | 22.6 | 13.8 | |
| 10 | 57 | 14 | 974 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 24.6% | 69.6 | 9.5 | |
| 11 | 25 | 4 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.0% | 15.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 32,777 | 39.6% | 44.7% | 15.6% | |
| 2 | 19,505 | 38.0% | 44.9% | 17.0% | |
| 3 | 7,626 | 47.9% | 38.0% | 14.1% | |
| 4 | 1,347 | 31.8% | 53.7% | 14.4% | |
| 5 | 279 | 23.3% | 62.0% | 14.7% | |
| 6 | 155 | 21.9% | 60.6% | 17.4% | |
| 7 | 101 | 30.7% | 54.5% | 14.9% | |
| 8 | 86 | 29.1% | 59.3% | 11.6% | |
| 9 | 25 | 44.0% | 36.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 14 | 7.1% | 85.7% | 7.1% | |
| 11 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2x2 | 64 | 1.33% | 17 | 0.73% | 3.76 | 33 | 1.75% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_cso | 233 | 4.83% | 64 | 2.75% | 3.64 | 128 | 6.80% | 0.55 | |||
| 3 | scoutzknivez | 96 | 1.99% | 27 | 1.16% | 3.56 | 38 | 2.02% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_long | 3 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.04% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_3x3 | 20 | 0.41% | 7 | 0.30% | 2.86 | 9 | 0.48% | 0.45 | |||
| 7 | css_dust2 | 48 | 1.00% | 17 | 0.73% | 2.82 | 26 | 1.38% | 0.54 | |||
| 8 | awp_zigzag | 60 | 1.24% | 23 | 0.99% | 2.61 | 12 | 0.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | $2000$ | 135 | 2.80% | 53 | 2.28% | 2.55 | 55 | 2.92% | 0.41 | |||
| 10 | css_dust2x2_go | 97 | 2.01% | 38 | 1.63% | 2.55 | 34 | 1.81% | 0.35 | |||
| 11 | fy_iceworld_hd | 237 | 4.91% | 94 | 4.04% | 2.52 | 116 | 6.17% | 0.49 | |||
| 12 | awp_bycastor | 117 | 2.43% | 47 | 2.02% | 2.49 | 25 | 1.33% | 0.21 | |||
| 13 | aim_ak-colt | 41 | 0.85% | 17 | 0.73% | 2.41 | 16 | 0.85% | 0.39 | |||
| 14 | awp_map | 216 | 4.48% | 90 | 3.87% | 2.40 | 32 | 1.70% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | css_dust2_remake | 56 | 1.16% | 24 | 1.03% | 2.33 | 19 | 1.01% | 0.34 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 135 | 2.80% | 59 | 2.54% | 2.29 | 57 | 3.03% | 0.42 | |||
| 17 | fy_pool_day2 | 109 | 2.26% | 49 | 2.11% | 2.22 | 42 | 2.23% | 0.39 | |||
| 18 | awp_india | 199 | 4.13% | 91 | 3.91% | 2.19 | 60 | 3.19% | 0.30 | |||
| 19 | css_nuke2x2 | 26 | 0.54% | 12 | 0.52% | 2.17 | 9 | 0.48% | 0.35 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 94 | 1.95% | 44 | 1.89% | 2.14 | 33 | 1.75% | 0.35 | |||
| 21 | de_fallout_2x2 | 75 | 1.56% | 35 | 1.51% | 2.14 | 23 | 1.22% | 0.31 | |||
| 22 | fy_iceworld_cz | 273 | 5.66% | 128 | 5.51% | 2.13 | 118 | 6.27% | 0.43 | |||
| 23 | de_dust_a | 80 | 1.66% | 38 | 1.63% | 2.11 | 29 | 1.54% | 0.36 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_india | 74 | 1.53% | 35 | 1.51% | 2.11 | 46 | 2.45% | 0.62 | |||
| 25 | css_inferno2x2 | 48 | 1.00% | 23 | 0.99% | 2.09 | 12 | 0.64% | 0.25 | |||
| 26 | aim_aztec | 133 | 2.76% | 64 | 2.75% | 2.08 | 40 | 2.13% | 0.30 | |||
| 27 | css_mirage2x2_go | 77 | 1.60% | 37 | 1.59% | 2.08 | 18 | 0.96% | 0.23 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 66 | 1.37% | 32 | 1.38% | 2.06 | 32 | 1.70% | 0.48 | |||
| 29 | aim_aka_rambo | 128 | 2.65% | 63 | 2.71% | 2.03 | 62 | 3.30% | 0.48 | |||
| 30 | aim_map | 87 | 1.80% | 43 | 1.85% | 2.02 | 41 | 2.18% | 0.47 | |||
| 31 | fy_buzzkill | 4 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.09% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 32 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 11 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0.18 | |||
| 33 | aim_headshot | 11 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.04% | 11.00 | 5 | 0.27% | 0.45 | |||
| 34 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 79 | 1.64% | 40 | 1.72% | 1.98 | 31 | 1.65% | 0.39 | |||
| 35 | de_aztec2x2 | 75 | 1.56% | 38 | 1.63% | 1.97 | 31 | 1.65% | 0.41 | |||
| 36 | mini_dust2 | 59 | 1.22% | 30 | 1.29% | 1.97 | 30 | 1.59% | 0.51 | |||
| 37 | css_cache2x2 | 44 | 0.91% | 23 | 0.99% | 1.91 | 13 | 0.69% | 0.30 | |||
| 38 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 80 | 1.66% | 42 | 1.81% | 1.90 | 33 | 1.75% | 0.41 | |||
| 39 | fy_pool_day | 413 | 8.56% | 224 | 9.63% | 1.84 | 136 | 7.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 40 | csg_dust2 | 20 | 0.41% | 11 | 0.47% | 1.82 | 10 | 0.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 41 | aim_map2 | 151 | 3.13% | 84 | 3.61% | 1.80 | 74 | 3.93% | 0.49 | |||
| 42 | fy_snow_orange | 72 | 1.49% | 40 | 1.72% | 1.80 | 28 | 1.49% | 0.39 | |||
| 43 | cs_deagle5 | 123 | 2.55% | 70 | 3.01% | 1.76 | 61 | 3.24% | 0.50 | |||
| 44 | fy_pool_day_hd | 91 | 1.89% | 53 | 2.28% | 1.72 | 41 | 2.18% | 0.45 | |||
| 45 | fy_iceworld2k | 89 | 1.85% | 52 | 2.24% | 1.71 | 41 | 2.18% | 0.46 | |||
| 46 | de_dust_b | 78 | 1.62% | 47 | 2.02% | 1.66 | 27 | 1.44% | 0.35 | |||
| 47 | fy_wintercz | 119 | 2.47% | 73 | 3.14% | 1.63 | 45 | 2.39% | 0.38 | |||
| 48 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 16 | 0.33% | 10 | 0.43% | 1.60 | 7 | 0.37% | 0.44 | |||
| 49 | de_dust2_china | 45 | 0.93% | 32 | 1.38% | 1.41 | 19 | 1.01% | 0.42 | |||
| 50 | fy_poolday_cz | 11 | 0.23% | 8 | 0.34% | 1.38 | 6 | 0.32% | 0.55 | |||
| 51 | fy_pool_day3 | 48 | 1.00% | 35 | 1.51% | 1.37 | 15 | 0.80% | 0.31 | |||
| 52 | css_train2x2 | 15 | 0.31% | 12 | 0.52% | 1.25 | 3 | 0.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 53 | de_csr_2x2 | 56 | 1.16% | 46 | 1.98% | 1.22 | 27 | 1.44% | 0.48 | |||
| 54 | fy_iceworld_real | 57 | 1.18% | 53 | 2.28% | 1.08 | 20 | 1.06% | 0.35 | |||
| 55 | awp_city | 25 | 0.52% | 27 | 1.16% | 0.93 | 7 | 0.37% | 0.28 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 4,822 | 100.00% | 2,325 | 2.0740 | 1,881 | 100.00% | 0.3901 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | Sharp |
476 | 9.87% | 102 | 4.39% | 4.67 | 192 | 10.28% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | | BWRK | TJ |
295 | 6.12% | 132 | 5.68% | 2.23 | 115 | 6.16% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | T@CHE 1 |
242 | 5.02% | 120 | 5.16% | 2.02 | 108 | 5.78% | 0.45 | |||
| 4 | miftarbrati95 |
196 | 4.06% | 71 | 3.05% | 2.76 | 88 | 4.71% | 0.45 | |||
| 5 | Bishop |
189 | 3.92% | 64 | 2.75% | 2.95 | 61 | 3.27% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | eXistenZ |
165 | 3.42% | 98 | 4.22% | 1.68 | 77 | 4.12% | 0.47 | |||
| 7 | Fulower99999 |
158 | 3.28% | 83 | 3.57% | 1.90 | 72 | 3.85% | 0.46 | |||
| 8 | Da ne vopros!!! |
149 | 3.09% | 84 | 3.61% | 1.77 | 60 | 3.21% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | Shadow |
144 | 2.99% | 49 | 2.11% | 2.94 | 51 | 2.73% | 0.35 | |||
| 10 | SP |
143 | 2.97% | 60 | 2.58% | 2.38 | 61 | 3.27% | 0.43 | |||
| 11 | PK |
131 | 2.72% | 105 | 4.52% | 1.25 | 61 | 3.27% | 0.47 | |||
| 12 | iwan |
124 | 2.57% | 49 | 2.11% | 2.53 | 49 | 2.62% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | <Warrior> Player |
122 | 2.53% | 45 | 1.94% | 2.71 | 59 | 3.16% | 0.48 | |||
| 14 | kukuruzka |
116 | 2.41% | 42 | 1.81% | 2.76 | 45 | 2.41% | 0.39 | |||
| 15 | Cyber Player |
102 | 2.12% | 99 | 4.26% | 1.03 | 38 | 2.03% | 0.37 | |||
| 16 | | BWRK | LuLL |
101 | 2.09% | 62 | 2.67% | 1.63 | 28 | 1.50% | 0.28 | |||
| 17 | Cyber Player :) |
95 | 1.97% | 113 | 4.86% | 0.84 | 31 | 1.66% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | Bandarra |
91 | 1.89% | 40 | 1.72% | 2.28 | 26 | 1.39% | 0.29 | |||
| 19 | Kandy |
88 | 1.82% | 38 | 1.63% | 2.32 | 39 | 2.09% | 0.44 | |||
| 20 | Kristiko |
76 | 1.58% | 23 | 0.99% | 3.30 | 21 | 1.12% | 0.28 | |||
| 21 | Fullserver |
70 | 1.45% | 32 | 1.38% | 2.19 | 30 | 1.61% | 0.43 | |||
| 22 | vasi |
70 | 1.45% | 18 | 0.77% | 3.89 | 31 | 1.66% | 0.44 | |||
| 23 | Yuu |
69 | 1.43% | 44 | 1.89% | 1.57 | 21 | 1.12% | 0.30 | |||
| 24 | Valtron228 |
65 | 1.35% | 33 | 1.42% | 1.97 | 29 | 1.55% | 0.45 | |||
| 25 | |BWRK| Sharp |
50 | 1.04% | 19 | 0.82% | 2.63 | 18 | 0.96% | 0.36 | |||
| 26 | Podviseu |
41 | 0.85% | 31 | 1.33% | 1.32 | 19 | 1.02% | 0.46 | |||
| 27 | RomanNarkoman :D |
38 | 0.79% | 17 | 0.73% | 2.24 | 15 | 0.80% | 0.39 | |||
| 28 | kevin |
38 | 0.79% | 15 | 0.65% | 2.53 | 17 | 0.91% | 0.45 | |||
| 29 | RealWar |
38 | 0.79% | 13 | 0.56% | 2.92 | 11 | 0.59% | 0.29 | |||
| 30 | BobeR |
37 | 0.77% | 28 | 1.20% | 1.32 | 19 | 1.02% | 0.51 | |||
| 31 | Punisher |
36 | 0.75% | 18 | 0.77% | 2.00 | 16 | 0.86% | 0.44 | |||
| 32 | ZZZ |
35 | 0.73% | 13 | 0.56% | 2.69 | 18 | 0.96% | 0.51 | |||
| 33 | GoldGamer |
34 | 0.71% | 18 | 0.77% | 1.89 | 17 | 0.91% | 0.50 | |||
| 34 | ghxsted |
34 | 0.71% | 12 | 0.52% | 2.83 | 16 | 0.86% | 0.47 | |||
| 35 | REKOKS |
33 | 0.68% | 21 | 0.90% | 1.57 | 10 | 0.54% | 0.30 | |||
| 36 | SuperSala |
32 | 0.66% | 30 | 1.29% | 1.07 | 13 | 0.70% | 0.41 | |||
| 37 | kvacka |
32 | 0.66% | 21 | 0.90% | 1.52 | 7 | 0.37% | 0.22 | |||
| 38 | Joe K!ll |
31 | 0.64% | 30 | 1.29% | 1.03 | 13 | 0.70% | 0.42 | |||
| 39 | shaKOOr rahman |
31 | 0.64% | 12 | 0.52% | 2.58 | 11 | 0.59% | 0.35 | |||
| 40 | Wilko |
30 | 0.62% | 25 | 1.08% | 1.20 | 4 | 0.21% | 0.13 | |||
| 41 | ᴍᴀʀɪᴇʟᴀ |
29 | 0.60% | 17 | 0.73% | 1.71 | 13 | 0.70% | 0.45 | |||
| 42 | Jamaal_93 |
28 | 0.58% | 11 | 0.47% | 2.55 | 10 | 0.54% | 0.36 | |||
| 43 | .:':. asmodeus .:':. |
27 | 0.56% | 33 | 1.42% | 0.82 | 9 | 0.48% | 0.33 | |||
| 44 | Khaleefa |
26 | 0.54% | 11 | 0.47% | 2.36 | 6 | 0.32% | 0.23 | |||
| 45 | ZACK |
26 | 0.54% | 9 | 0.39% | 2.89 | 11 | 0.59% | 0.42 | |||
| 46 | myrc |
25 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.39% | 2.78 | 7 | 0.37% | 0.28 | |||
| 47 | erozzzz |
25 | 0.52% | 6 | 0.26% | 4.17 | 7 | 0.37% | 0.28 | |||
| 48 | Bemepok |
23 | 0.48% | 13 | 0.56% | 1.77 | 2 | 0.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 49 | GABRY |
23 | 0.48% | 7 | 0.30% | 3.29 | 10 | 0.54% | 0.43 | |||
| 50 | bongu bongu otangu subambu |
21 | 0.44% | 12 | 0.52% | 1.75 | 6 | 0.32% | 0.29 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 1.0225 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 1.0225 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje


| BWRK | Sharp
| BWRK | TJ
T@CHE 1
miftarbrati95
Bishop
Fulower99999
Da ne vopros!!!
Shadow
SP
PK
iwan
<Warrior> Player
Cyber Player
| BWRK | LuLL
Yuu
Valtron228
Podviseu
kevin
RealWar
Punisher
GoldGamer
REKOKS
kvacka
shaKOOr rahman
Jamaal_93
Khaleefa
erozzzz