Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PsychOz |
|
| Location: Brussels, Belgium | |
| Steam: PsychOz | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 17:16:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 05:43:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_long |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,919 | |
| Rank: | 99 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2350 (1.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4136 (0.3937*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.6% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,986 (1,178*) | |
| Kills: | 7,220 (2,992*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,846 (2,456*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PsychOz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,178 times | 1,178 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 355 times | 355 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 163 times | 326 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 82 times | 246 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 47 times | 188 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 39 times | 195 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 19 times | 114 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 8 times | 64 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 6 times | 42 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 5 times | 55 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,178 | 39.37% | 511 | 43.38% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,075 | 35.93% | 492 | 41.77% | 0.46 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 202 | 6.75% | 33 | 2.80% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 142 | 4.75% | 58 | 4.92% | 0.41 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 129 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 69 | 2.31% | 17 | 1.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 65 | 2.17% | 3 | 0.25% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 38 | 1.27% | 14 | 1.19% | 0.37 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 35 | 1.17% | 20 | 1.70% | 0.57 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.94% | 19 | 1.61% | 0.68 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.34% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 9 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.34% | 0.44 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.17% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 36,107 | 9,428 | 343,141 | 1,282 | 2,799 | 2.6208 | 26.1% | 36.4 | 12.9 | |
| 2 | 41,788 | 9,503 | 286,982 | 1,040 | 2,256 | 2.4051 | 22.7% | 30.2 | 18.5 | |
| 3 | 736 | 439 | 61,316 | 59 | 367 | 3.8229 | 59.6% | 139.7 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 2,758 | 835 | 37,375 | 110 | 285 | 1.6474 | 30.3% | 44.8 | 9.7 | |
| 5 | 4,421 | 2,592 | 66,696 | 0 | 268 | 1.6543 | 58.6% | 25.7 | 16.5 | |
| 6 | 1,812 | 450 | 13,046 | 34 | 118 | 3.1892 | 24.8% | 29.0 | 15.4 | |
| 7 | 399 | 186 | 13,600 | 6 | 95 | 1.2667 | 46.6% | 73.1 | 4.2 | |
| 8 | 1,817 | 474 | 9,464 | 46 | 76 | 1.7273 | 26.1% | 20.0 | 23.9 | |
| 9 | 1,342 | 304 | 8,112 | 18 | 57 | 1.5833 | 22.7% | 26.7 | 23.5 | |
| 10 | 858 | 203 | 7,065 | 36 | 53 | 2.6500 | 23.7% | 34.8 | 16.2 | |
| 11 | 635 | 129 | 3,417 | 7 | 31 | 2.2143 | 20.3% | 26.5 | 20.5 | |
| 12 | 43 | 30 | 2,459 | 7 | 12 | 1.2000 | 69.8% | 82.0 | 3.6 | |
| 13 | 83 | 21 | 616 | 6 | 7 | 1.4000 | 25.3% | 29.3 | 11.9 | |
| 14 | 90 | 17 | 349 | 1 | 3 | 0.5000 | 18.9% | 20.5 | 30.0 | |
| 15 | 45 | 12 | 259 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.7% | 21.6 | 22.5 | |
| 16 | 83 | 28 | 434 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.7% | 15.5 | 83.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 9,503 | 41.6% | 42.0% | 16.4% | |
| 2 | 9,428 | 40.7% | 40.4% | 18.8% | |
| 3 | 835 | 43.6% | 38.6% | 17.8% | |
| 4 | 474 | 38.4% | 41.1% | 20.5% | |
| 5 | 450 | 43.3% | 42.2% | 14.4% | |
| 6 | 439 | 44.2% | 38.0% | 17.8% | |
| 7 | 304 | 37.2% | 44.7% | 18.1% | |
| 8 | 203 | 39.9% | 45.3% | 14.8% | |
| 9 | 129 | 41.9% | 42.6% | 15.5% | |
| 10 | 82 | 26.8% | 52.4% | 20.7% | |
| 11 | 30 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 28 | 50.0% | 39.3% | 10.7% | |
| 13 | 21 | 38.1% | 52.4% | 9.5% | |
| 14 | 17 | 29.4% | 47.1% | 23.5% | |
| 15 | 12 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust_a | 82 | 2.74% | 42 | 1.71% | 1.95 | 22 | 1.87% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_3x3 | 65 | 2.17% | 36 | 1.47% | 1.81 | 24 | 2.04% | 0.37 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2_go | 30 | 1.00% | 17 | 0.69% | 1.76 | 18 | 1.53% | 0.60 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 250 | 8.36% | 158 | 6.43% | 1.58 | 93 | 7.89% | 0.37 | |||
| 5 | css_cache2x2 | 205 | 6.85% | 131 | 5.33% | 1.56 | 76 | 6.45% | 0.37 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 46 | 1.54% | 30 | 1.22% | 1.53 | 14 | 1.19% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | mini_dust2 | 158 | 5.28% | 105 | 4.28% | 1.50 | 69 | 5.86% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 93 | 3.11% | 62 | 2.52% | 1.50 | 36 | 3.06% | 0.39 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_unlimited | 118 | 3.94% | 80 | 3.26% | 1.48 | 40 | 3.40% | 0.34 | |||
| 10 | css_train2x2 | 90 | 3.01% | 62 | 2.52% | 1.45 | 20 | 1.70% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2-fun | 76 | 2.54% | 56 | 2.28% | 1.36 | 42 | 3.57% | 0.55 | |||
| 12 | de_csr_2x2 | 166 | 5.55% | 127 | 5.17% | 1.31 | 67 | 5.69% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | de_dust_b | 27 | 0.90% | 21 | 0.86% | 1.29 | 8 | 0.68% | 0.30 | |||
| 14 | csg_dust2 | 96 | 3.21% | 76 | 3.09% | 1.26 | 41 | 3.48% | 0.43 | |||
| 15 | css_nuke2x2 | 174 | 5.82% | 140 | 5.70% | 1.24 | 67 | 5.69% | 0.39 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_1337 | 78 | 2.61% | 63 | 2.57% | 1.24 | 40 | 3.40% | 0.51 | |||
| 17 | de_aztec2x2 | 97 | 3.24% | 79 | 3.22% | 1.23 | 39 | 3.31% | 0.40 | |||
| 18 | css_mirage2x2_go | 97 | 3.24% | 81 | 3.30% | 1.20 | 40 | 3.40% | 0.41 | |||
| 19 | css_inferno2x2 | 171 | 5.72% | 147 | 5.99% | 1.16 | 71 | 6.03% | 0.42 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_india | 78 | 2.61% | 68 | 2.77% | 1.15 | 28 | 2.38% | 0.36 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2x2 | 109 | 3.64% | 98 | 3.99% | 1.11 | 36 | 3.06% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 47 | 1.57% | 43 | 1.75% | 1.09 | 19 | 1.61% | 0.40 | |||
| 23 | css_dust2_remake | 25 | 0.84% | 23 | 0.94% | 1.09 | 20 | 1.70% | 0.80 | |||
| 24 | de_fallout_2x2 | 205 | 6.85% | 207 | 8.43% | 0.99 | 98 | 8.32% | 0.48 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_a | 46 | 1.54% | 48 | 1.95% | 0.96 | 20 | 1.70% | 0.43 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 92 | 3.07% | 110 | 4.48% | 0.84 | 41 | 3.48% | 0.45 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2_long | 270 | 9.02% | 344 | 14.01% | 0.78 | 89 | 7.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_2020 | 1 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.08% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 2,992 | 100.00% | 2,456 | 1.2182 | 1,178 | 100.00% | 0.3937 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Zin |
15 | 0.50% | 16 | 0.65% | 0.94 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 52 | Flash |
15 | 0.50% | 16 | 0.65% | 0.94 | 6 | 0.54% | 0.40 | |||
| 53 | [B]lekot[A] |
15 | 0.50% | 14 | 0.57% | 1.07 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 54 | $YupIkaiYee HP |
15 | 0.50% | 12 | 0.49% | 1.25 | 6 | 0.54% | 0.40 | |||
| 55 | 7en |
15 | 0.50% | 10 | 0.41% | 1.50 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.27 | |||
| 56 | Simeon |
15 | 0.50% | 9 | 0.37% | 1.67 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.27 | |||
| 57 | athos007 |
14 | 0.47% | 19 | 0.77% | 0.74 | 5 | 0.45% | 0.36 | |||
| 58 | arda |
14 | 0.47% | 17 | 0.69% | 0.82 | 8 | 0.72% | 0.57 | |||
| 59 | Leer |
14 | 0.47% | 10 | 0.41% | 1.40 | 8 | 0.72% | 0.57 | |||
| 60 | TheGodfather |
14 | 0.47% | 7 | 0.29% | 2.00 | 6 | 0.54% | 0.43 | |||
| 61 | BOTOKSSS |
14 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.24% | 2.33 | 7 | 0.63% | 0.50 | |||
| 62 | say my name |
14 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.20% | 2.80 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.29 | |||
| 63 | quiche |
13 | 0.43% | 15 | 0.61% | 0.87 | 5 | 0.45% | 0.38 | |||
| 64 | rupdas.das9 |
13 | 0.43% | 13 | 0.53% | 1.00 | 6 | 0.54% | 0.46 | |||
| 65 | kuruman |
13 | 0.43% | 11 | 0.45% | 1.18 | 5 | 0.45% | 0.38 | |||
| 66 | madrid |
13 | 0.43% | 9 | 0.37% | 1.44 | 6 | 0.54% | 0.46 | |||
| 67 | zirlayan |
13 | 0.43% | 8 | 0.33% | 1.63 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.31 | |||
| 68 | bruce.wayne |
13 | 0.43% | 8 | 0.33% | 1.63 | 7 | 0.63% | 0.54 | |||
| 69 | OH PINAIS |
13 | 0.43% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.86 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.23 | |||
| 70 | Noobsky |
12 | 0.40% | 14 | 0.57% | 0.86 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.25 | |||
| 71 | OMAR OMAR |
12 | 0.40% | 11 | 0.45% | 1.09 | 6 | 0.54% | 0.50 | |||
| 72 | Ibraim |
12 | 0.40% | 11 | 0.45% | 1.09 | 9 | 0.81% | 0.75 | |||
| 73 | Taciz Gundogdu |
12 | 0.40% | 8 | 0.33% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.25 | |||
| 74 | Lame Gamer no sound |
12 | 0.40% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.71 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.33 | |||
| 75 | Mein-name-ist-Hase???? |
12 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.08% | 6.00 | 5 | 0.45% | 0.42 | |||
| 76 | zjuglik |
12 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.08% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.25 | |||
| 77 | GEO |
11 | 0.37% | 15 | 0.61% | 0.73 | 5 | 0.45% | 0.45 | |||
| 78 | kufurcu |
11 | 0.37% | 12 | 0.49% | 0.92 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.36 | |||
| 79 | smadsere |
11 | 0.37% | 9 | 0.37% | 1.22 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.27 | |||
| 80 | le vieux kiko |
11 | 0.37% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | EMO988 |
11 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.20% | 2.20 | 7 | 0.63% | 0.64 | |||
| 82 | chilaro |
11 | 0.37% | 4 | 0.16% | 2.75 | 6 | 0.54% | 0.55 | |||
| 83 | geraaaaaard |
11 | 0.37% | 3 | 0.12% | 3.67 | 5 | 0.45% | 0.45 | |||
| 84 | Muhammad |
10 | 0.33% | 18 | 0.73% | 0.56 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.40 | |||
| 85 | Nariznaldo(°v°) |
10 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.16% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 86 | , |
10 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.04% | 10.00 | 6 | 0.54% | 0.60 | |||
| 87 | akaza |
9 | 0.30% | 18 | 0.73% | 0.50 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 88 | BaZiNgA |
9 | 0.30% | 11 | 0.45% | 0.82 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.44 | |||
| 89 | PUNISHER |
9 | 0.30% | 8 | 0.33% | 1.13 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 90 | Cutm4N |
9 | 0.30% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.29 | 6 | 0.54% | 0.67 | |||
| 91 | Koustic |
9 | 0.30% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.29 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 92 | Coperfil |
9 | 0.30% | 6 | 0.24% | 1.50 | 5 | 0.45% | 0.56 | |||
| 93 | . |
9 | 0.30% | 6 | 0.24% | 1.50 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.44 | |||
| 94 | Kampffalke |
9 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.20% | 1.80 | 6 | 0.54% | 0.67 | |||
| 95 | Zaid |
9 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.20% | 1.80 | 5 | 0.45% | 0.56 | |||
| 96 | [DeStRoYeRz] خروف أسود |
9 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 6 | 0.54% | 0.67 | |||
| 97 | Henrrik¢ |
9 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.50 | 6 | 0.54% | 0.67 | |||
| 98 | Mute |
8 | 0.27% | 17 | 0.69% | 0.47 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.50 | |||
| 99 | °PleXuS |
8 | 0.27% | 14 | 0.57% | 0.57 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.38 | |||
| 100 | Shadow |
8 | 0.27% | 9 | 0.37% | 0.89 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.13 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5323 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5323 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PsychOz


Zin
Flash
[B]lekot[A]
$YupIkaiYee HP
7en
Simeon
athos007
arda
Leer
quiche
kuruman
zirlayan
bruce.wayne
Ibraim
zjuglik
GEO
smadsere
geraaaaaard
,
Cutm4N
Zaid
Shadow