Player Information| Player Profile |
|
burak_1910 |
|
| Location: Bursa, Turkey | |
| Steam: burak_1910 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:17:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:12:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 68 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,714 | |
| Rank: | 238 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7383 (0.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2963 (0.2931*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.2% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 56 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 189 (174*) | |
| Deaths: | 256 (238*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
burak_1910's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 51 times | 51 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 83 | 47.70% | 28 | 54.90% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 68 | 39.08% | 23 | 45.10% | 0.34 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 13 | 7.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 6 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,775 | 2,826 | 74,749 | 212 | 612 | 3.0297 | 32.2% | 26.5 | 14.3 | |
| 2 | 7,359 | 2,192 | 71,010 | 177 | 561 | 2.8769 | 29.8% | 32.4 | 13.1 | |
| 3 | 291 | 181 | 21,901 | 9 | 151 | 5.5926 | 62.2% | 121.0 | 1.9 | |
| 4 | 430 | 692 | 14,093 | 0 | 56 | 3.7333 | 160.9% | 20.4 | 7.7 | |
| 5 | 238 | 90 | 3,182 | 6 | 26 | 3.7143 | 37.8% | 35.4 | 9.2 | |
| 6 | 17 | 7 | 342 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 41.2% | 48.9 | 5.7 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,826 | 43.4% | 37.7% | 18.9% | |
| 2 | 2,192 | 44.1% | 36.7% | 19.2% | |
| 3 | 181 | 48.1% | 28.2% | 23.8% | |
| 4 | 90 | 47.8% | 32.2% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 174 | 100.00% | 238 | 100.00% | 0.73 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 174 | 100.00% | 238 | 0.7311 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.2931 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ElfBum |
24 | 13.79% | 27 | 11.34% | 0.89 | 8 | 20.51% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | Shimbata |
19 | 10.92% | 30 | 12.61% | 0.63 | 7 | 17.95% | 0.37 | |||
| 3 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
13 | 7.47% | 8 | 3.36% | 1.63 | 6 | 15.38% | 0.46 | |||
| 4 | Ghadeer |
11 | 6.32% | 16 | 6.72% | 0.69 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | GALLITOxD |
11 | 6.32% | 14 | 5.88% | 0.79 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | JOUDI |
10 | 5.75% | 4 | 1.68% | 2.50 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | Fullserver |
8 | 4.60% | 3 | 1.26% | 2.67 | 5 | 12.82% | 0.63 | |||
| 8 | RaTkAPnA |
7 | 4.02% | 19 | 7.98% | 0.37 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | Greys |
6 | 3.45% | 9 | 3.78% | 0.67 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | Cheet@h! |
6 | 3.45% | 5 | 2.10% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Taramilo |
6 | 3.45% | 3 | 1.26% | 2.00 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | LA BAℝØNNE |
5 | 2.87% | 6 | 2.52% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | -V3n0m- |
5 | 2.87% | 2 | 0.84% | 2.50 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.242 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.242 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
burak_1910


ElfBum
Shimbata
^** Game_Over_LV **
Ghadeer
GALLITOxD
JOUDI
Fullserver
RaTkAPnA
Cheet@h!
Taramilo
LA BAℝØNNE
-V3n0m-